CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount Carlisle : 11/05/15
Inter Girls
1 : 328pts : Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
100m14.3s =
13.9s =
13pts
17pts
 Sarah Atkinson
Charlotte Moffatt
200m28.0s =
29.4s =
20pts
16pts
 Thea Walton
Rebecca Goad
300m53.1s =
52.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Katy Farley
Annabelle Burne
800m2m30.0s =
2m50.0s =
23pts
13pts
 Amy Cooke
Erin Drinkald
1500m5m11.0s =
5m44.0s =
21pts
14pts
 Esme Davies
Anna Martin
Hurdles14.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Breanne Kelso
:
Relay =
59.2s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.27m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Breanne Kelso
:
Long Jump4.66m =
4.35m =
20pts
17pts
 Amy Cooke
Thea Walton
Shot7.11m =
6.94m =
14pts
13pts
 Charlotte Moffatt
Holly Hardy
Discus17.96m =
15.61m =
13pts
10pts
 Katy Farley
Annabelle Burne
Javelin21.72m =
23.73m =
19pts
21pts
 Sarah Atkinson
Anna Martin
2 : 301pts : Caldew School
100m13.9s =
12.5s =
17pts
31pts
 Olivia Johnston
Megan Busby
200m28.5s =
31.6s =
19pts
8pts
 Imogen Robinson
:
300m55.7s =
57.0s =
6pts
5pts
 Alice Elliot
:
800m2m32.0s =
3m06.0s =
22pts
8pts
 Ellie Webber
Emma Wright
1500m6m35.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Gemma Dobie
Zoe Glenndining
Hurdles16.3s =
15.8s =
10pts
12pts
 Sarah Lightowler
:
Relay1m00.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.27m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 :
Alexandra Phillips
Long Jump4.87m =
3.32m =
22pts
6pts
 Megan Busby
Gemma Dobie
Triple Jump7.99m =
7.93m =
8pts
8pts
 India Ross
Alice Elliot
Shot7.00m =
6.38m =
13pts
10pts
 Ellie Webber
Imogen Robinson
Discus13.26m =
16.87m =
7pts
11pts
 Zoe Glenndining
Olivia Johnston
Javelin20.84m =
19.85m =
18pts
16pts
 Lauren McBride
Sarah Lightowler
3 : 298pts : Trinity School
100m14.5s =
14.1s =
11pts
15pts
 Katie McGarr
Isabella Rowen
200m30.0s =
29.0s =
14pts
17pts
 Rose Wilson
Holly Falder
300m47.2s =
48.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Imogen Longcake
Lucy Jefferson
800m2m55.0s =
3m01.0s =
11pts
9pts
 Kyra Walton
Lauren Taylor
Hurdles13.6s =
14.1s =
19pts
18pts
 Jessica Elliot
Rachael Davidson
Relay1m00.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Lucy Jefferson
Katie McGarr
Long Jump3.25m =
3.86m =
6pts
12pts
 Rose Wilson
Isabella Rowen
Shot6.93m =
6.86m =
13pts
12pts
 Kyra Walton
Holly Falder
Discus19.10m =
16.44m =
14pts
11pts
 Holly Currie
Jessica Elliot
Javelin24.86m =
23.12m =
22pts
20pts
 Eve Driver
Rachael Davidson
4 : 266pts : Ullswater Community College
100m13.2s =
14.4s =
24pts
12pts
 Eleanor Hayhurst
Chloe Dickinson
200m33.1s =
31.8s =
5pts
8pts
 Yasmin Bowness
Ellen Robinson
800m3m13.0s =
3m05.0s =
5pts
8pts
 Tilly Bird
Caitlin Poulson
1500m6m30.0s =
6m29.0s =
7pts
7pts
 Abi Pole-Baker
:
Hurdles12.9s =
15.8s =
22pts
12pts
 Tara Simpson-Sullivan
Ellena Tallentire
Relay1m02.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.46m =
1.20m =
19pts
11pts
 Eleanor Hayhurst
Chloe Vickers
Long Jump3.59m =
3.26m =
9pts
6pts
 Chloe Dickinson
Ellena Tallentire
Shot11.10m =
7.80m =
34pts
17pts
 Tara Simpson-Sullivan
Caitlin Poulson
Discus17.96m =
13.34m =
13pts
7pts
 Charlea Simpson
:
Javelin16.50m =
20.83m =
11pts
18pts
 Mollie Hale
Abi Pole-Baker
CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount Carlisle : 11/05/15
Inter Girls
5 : 186pts : Austin Friars St Monica's
100m15.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Charlotte Brooks
:
200m32.0s =
31.2s =
7pts
10pts
 Sophie Smith
Lydia Cross
300m48.7s =
53.0s =
16pts
10pts
 Thiane Pohlandt-Buttle
Katie Robinson
800m3m15.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Emily Brass
Emma Tomkins
1500m =
6m58.0s =
0pts
2pts
 Camilla McKenspiey
Eve White
Hurdles14.0s =
16.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Jane Brass
Claudia Whitaker
Relay1m03.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.24m =
1.24m =
12pts
12pts
 Thiane Pohlandt-Buttle
Emily Brass
Long Jump3.89m =
3.16m =
12pts
5pts
 Jane Brass
Sophie Smith
Shot7.72m =
5.41m =
17pts
6pts
 Sarah Hodgson
Charlotte Brooks
Discus15.27m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eve White
:
Javelin15.02m =
15.20m =
9pts
9pts
 Lydia Cross
Emma Tomkins
6 : 183pts : Appleby Grammar School
100m13.3s =
13.9s =
23pts
17pts
 Katie Edgar
Abby Overs
200m30.9s =
32.4s =
11pts
6pts
 Emma Williamson
Stephanie Maughan
300m52.0s =
55.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Eliza Gutteridge
Jade Pearson
800m =
3m04.0s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Gracie Hardman
1500m =
6m59.0s =
0pts
2pts
 :
Sally Barker
Hurdles15.9s =
18.5s =
12pts
3pts
 Abigail Bancroft
Amie Lowden
Relay1m01.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
0.90m =
10pts
1pts
 Abigail Bancroft
Amie Lowden
Long Jump3.83m =
3.43m =
11pts
7pts
 Katie Edgar
Gracie Hardman
Shot6.61m =
5.58m =
11pts
6pts
 Jade Pearson
Sally Barker
Discus15.08m =
12.95m =
9pts
6pts
 Lauren Wharton
Stephanie Maughan
Javelin5.93m =
14.98m =
0pts
9pts
 Hayley Grady
Abby Overs
7 : 175pts : William Howard School
100m14.8s =
14.2s =
10pts
14pts
 Tors Glaister
Sarah Fullelove
200m32.7s =
30.6s =
6pts
12pts
 Robyn Bowker
:
300m55.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Antonia Cave
:
800m3m16.0s =
2m58.0s =
4pts
10pts
 Rachel Bell
Daisy Barnes
1500m6m01.0s =
6m45.0s =
12pts
4pts
 Olivia Bent
Charlotte Hetherington
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.24m =
9pts
12pts
 Rachel Bell
Charlotte Hetherington
Long Jump3.87m =
3.62m =
12pts
9pts
 Yasmin Little
Daisy Barnes
Triple Jumpnr =
8.32m =
0pts
11pts
 Antonia Cave
Sarah Fullelove
Shot6.48m =
6.06m =
10pts
8pts
 Georgia Campbell
Jenny Little
Discus12.43m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Olivia Bent
:
Javelin11.30m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Tors Glaister
: