CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : St Ives Outdoor Centre Track : 11/05/15
Junior Boys
1 : 248pts : The Perse School
100m13.3s =
14.6s =
17pts
9pts
 Isaac Pfaender
James Ross
200m28.7s =
28.8s =
15pts
15pts
 Patrick Noroozi Rad
George Doel
300m49.6s =
48.3s =
10pts
12pts
 Aryaan Ambegaonkar
Ben Cross
800m =
2m49.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Daniel Huntley
Joe Comyn
1500m5m27.6s =
5m28.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Ethan Seal
Hari Prasad
Hurdles16.1s =
16.1s =
9pts
9pts
 Tom Roddis
Toby Smart
Relay55.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.25m =
6pts
11pts
 James Ross
Hari Prasad
Long Jump4.42m =
4.37m =
16pts
15pts
 Charles Bell
Alex Albright
Triple Jump8.70m =
8.70m =
12pts
12pts
 Tom Roddis
Toby Smart
Shot =
8.47m =
0pts
14pts
 Daniel Huntley
George Doel
Discus08.25m =
23.03m =
0pts
17pts
 Ethan Seal
Patrick Noroozi Rad
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Aryaan Ambegaonkar
Joe Comyn
2 : 236pts : Sawtry Community College
100m12.9s =
13.7s =
21pts
13pts
 :
:
200m29.7s =
32.8s =
13pts
5pts
 :
:
300m =
51.9s =
0pts
7pts
 :
:
800m2m33.7s =
2m42.9s =
16pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m5m15.3s =
5m11.7s =
15pts
16pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.6s =
15.9s =
7pts
10pts
 :
:
Relay1m02.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.25m =
13pts
11pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.00m =
3.66m =
12pts
8pts
 :
:
Triple Jump7.30m =
7.30m =
2pts
2pts
 :
:
Shot6.37m =
6.28m =
7pts
7pts
 :
:
Discus18.96m =
=
13pts
0pts
 B Cheshire
:
Javelin17.50m =
16.70m =
10pts
9pts
 :
:
3 : 231pts : St Ivo School
100m14.2s =
12.9s =
11pts
21pts
 Szymon Binko
Kyle Rudland
200m32.3s =
34.8s =
6pts
0pts
 Reece Page
Henry Jeffs
300m53.9s =
50.5s =
4pts
9pts
 Tom Braddock
Alex Ensor
800m2m39.9s =
2m42.1s =
14pts
13pts
 Seb Darnell
Joe Roberts
1500m5m08.5s =
5m41.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Ned Doyle
Oliver Clinton
Hurdlesdnf =
16.3s =
0pts
8pts
 Matthew Gowland
James O'Brien
Relay =
1m00.7s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.35m =
13pts
15pts
 Callum Matthews
Joe Roberts
Long Jump3.97m =
3.08m =
11pts
2pts
 Reece Page
Oliver Clinton
Triple Jump7.00m =
8.30m =
0pts
10pts
 Tyler Phuchamroen
Alex Ensor
Shot8.62m =
10.34m =
15pts
20pts
 Ned Doyle
Kyle Rudland
Discus14.98m =
14.78m =
9pts
9pts
 Seb Darnell
Matthew Gowland
Javelin8.70m =
14.30m =
1pts
7pts
 Szymon Binko
James O'Brien
4 : 187pts : Cambourne Village College
100m14.6s =
15.4s =
9pts
5pts
 Alex Hook
Oli Winder
200m29.1s =
35.2s =
14pts
0pts
 Adam Day
Connor Clarke
300m45.5s =
50.2s =
16pts
9pts
 Michael Bugain
Harry Philp
800m2m48.7s =
2m34.0s =
11pts
16pts
 Harry Clayton-Lucey
Tom Smith
1500m6m37.3s =
5m59.1s =
0pts
5pts
 Aaron McCauley
James Orrell
Hurdles16.4s =
17.4s =
7pts
4pts
 Joel Hunt
:
Relay1m07.5s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.25m =
13pts
11pts
 Harry Clayton-Lucey
Oli Winder
Long Jump3.63m =
3.13m =
8pts
3pts
 Alex Hook
James Orrell
Triple Jump9.40m =
7.45m =
16pts
3pts
 Michael Bugain
Connor Clarke
Shot6.91m =
7.08m =
9pts
9pts
 Dan Wood
Tom Smith
Discus16.22m =
13.81m =
10pts
8pts
 Harry Philp
Dane Collins
CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : St Ives Outdoor Centre Track : 11/05/15
Junior Boys
5 : 125pts : Comberton Village College
100m14.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ted Belger
:
200m27.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Kade Sylvester
Dan Toyer
300m47.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ben Wannop
:
800m2m47.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 David Juckes
Callum Martin
Hurdles15.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tyreek Johnson
:
Relay59.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Tyreek Johnson
:
Long Jump3.74m =
4.37m =
9pts
15pts
 Ted Belger
Ben Wannop
Triple Jump =
6.40m =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot9.55m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Kade Sylvester
: