BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttman Road, Aylesbury : 14/05/15
Junior Girls
1 : 347pts : Wycombe High School
100m14.0s =
14.4s =
19pts
15pts
 Rachel Ervine
Stephanie Williams
200m28.2s =
29.5s =
24pts
19pts
 Jemima Copeman
Emily Sanderson
800m2m50.1s =
2m40.6s =
18pts
21pts
 Harriet Graham
Amelia Jarvis
1500m6m04.1s =
5m51.6s =
15pts
17pts
 Sarah Pearce
Mei-Ya Lambert
Hurdles15.3s =
16.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Alice Jones
Ellie Ervine
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Saskia Enderby
Sarah Pearce
Long Jump4.20m =
3.78m =
18pts
13pts
 Emily Sanderson
Mei-Ya Lambert
Shot6.64m =
5.26m =
14pts
9pts
 Harriet Graham
Ellie Ervine
Discus16.53m =
15.61m =
15pts
14pts
 Rachel Ervine
Eloise Brindle
Javelin28.55m =
19.20m =
29pts
18pts
 Jemima Copeman
Gaby Crosby
2 : 283pts : Aylesbury High School
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Katherine Mitchell
Georgie Morley
200m30.3s =
35.8s =
17pts
3pts
 Margaret Agega
Sita Morjaria
800m2m27.9s =
2m55.2s =
25pts
16pts
 Olivia Lowrie
Olivia Robson
1500m5m34.1s =
5m50.7s =
20pts
17pts
 Hatty Bell
Lucy Perkins
Hurdles14.8s =
16.4s =
15pts
9pts
 Janine Cliff-Afemari
Eve Whittlemore
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Hatty Bell
Janine Cliff-Afemari
Long Jump3.63m =
4.35m =
11pts
21pts
 Olivia Lowrie
Eve Whittlemore
Shot7.76m =
6.93m =
19pts
15pts
 Margaret Agega
Katherine Mitchell
Discus14.03m =
12.21m =
12pts
9pts
 Sophie Woodman
Sita Morjaria
Javelin14.12m =
12.72m =
11pts
10pts
 Zoe Kenney
Georgie Morley
3 : 242pts : Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
100m14.2s =
15.5s =
17pts
9pts
 Ellie Yeomans
Lana Murphy
200m30.3s =
30.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Georgia Tuke
Eleanor Woodgate
800m =
3m02.2s =
0pts
14pts
 Rachel Southby
Aimee Markwell
1500m6m34.1s =
5m56.3s =
10pts
16pts
 Alice Hemingsly
Miranda Coombs
Hurdles13.4s =
16.4s =
22pts
9pts
 Jasmine Presho
Millie Catchpole
Relay =
60.7s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Charlotte Falconer
Georgia Tuke
Long Jump3.56m =
3.09m =
11pts
6pts
 Ellie Yeomans
Millie Catchpole
Shot5.41m =
6.90m =
10pts
15pts
 Alice Hemingsly
Miranda Coombs
Discus19.00m =
9.87m =
18pts
6pts
 Jasmine Presho
Lana Murphy
Javelin2.64m =
13.91m =
0pts
11pts
 Rachel Southby
Alice Atkinson
4 : 229pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m15.7s =
14.0s =
8pts
19pts
 Bethany Forrest
Martha Heron
200m31.0s =
32.7s =
14pts
9pts
 Amber Wilson
Poppy Domer
800m3m23.6s =
3m17.1s =
7pts
9pts
 Ruby Hillier
Ella Davey
1500m5m51.3s =
5m56.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Kristen Dee-Crowne
Jessica Pettefer
Hurdles16.8s =
16.5s =
8pts
9pts
 Lisa Bishop
Emma Williams
Relay69.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Kristen Dee-Crowne
Martha Heron
Long Jump3.40m =
3.63m =
9pts
11pts
 Bethany Forrest
Poppy Domer
Shot6.56m =
6.13m =
13pts
12pts
 Amber Wilson
Emma Williams
Discus12.36m =
9.34m =
9pts
5pts
 Jessie Irwin
Jessica Pettefer
Javelin12.99m =
15.87m =
10pts
14pts
 Lisa Bishop
Eve Harris
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttman Road, Aylesbury : 14/05/15
Junior Girls
5 : 222pts : John Colet School
100m14.9s =
14.9s =
12pts
12pts
 Alice Lowe
Sophie Jellis
200m27.4s =
32.7s =
26pts
9pts
 Tyanna Dale
Ticem Taylor
800m2m52.1s =
3m01.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Amber Lily Edwards
Demi-Morgan Thorp Richens
1500m =
6m40.8s =
0pts
9pts
 Megan Ellis
Ashley Rosner
Hurdles19.2s =
16.4s =
0pts
9pts
 Rebecca Maybe
Rosie Scully
Relay64.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Marisa Walker
Rebecca Maybe
Long Jump4.59m =
3.04m =
25pts
5pts
 Tyanna Dale
Amber Lily Edwards
Shot4.84m =
4.95m =
8pts
8pts
 Megan Ellis
Sophie Jellis
Discus11.93m =
16.09m =
9pts
14pts
 Shannon Thomas
Alice Lowe
Javelin10.98m =
10.30m =
7pts
6pts
 Demi-Morgan Thorp Richens
Ashley Rosner
6 : 216pts : Pipers Corner School
100m13.6s =
14.4s =
23pts
15pts
 Hannah Bates
Hayley Drane
200m30.9s =
32.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Libby Walker
Aimee Makins
800m2m51.2s =
3m12.7s =
17pts
10pts
 Lucie Pryor
Syia Mclellon
1500m5m31.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Katie Thompson
:
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Clara Higgs
:
Long Jump3.73m =
3.16m =
12pts
7pts
 Hayley Drane
Jodie Hanson
Shot5.75m =
5.57m =
11pts
10pts
 Molly Fennell
Aimee Makins
Discus16.77m =
12.24m =
15pts
9pts
 Dana Brooks
Harriet Evans
Javelin =
10.96m =
0pts
7pts
 :
Katie Thompson
7 : 210pts : The Chalfonts Community College
100m14.8s =
16.2s =
13pts
6pts
 Lacey McDonnell
Akira Sidhu
200m33.5s =
29.8s =
8pts
18pts
 Lilly Majewski
Ellie Hester
800m2m41.5s =
2m51.8s =
21pts
17pts
 Chloe Leisten
Holly Symons
1500m7m06.1s =
6m07.6s =
4pts
14pts
 Lucia Gonzalez Bohr
Sophie Webb
Hurdles17.0s =
17.7s =
7pts
5pts
 Angel Rumney
Rachel Parker
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Lucia Gonzalez Bohr
Rachel Parker
Long Jump3.20m =
3.47m =
7pts
10pts
 Chloe Leisten
Ellie Hester
Shot5.63m =
4.75m =
10pts
7pts
 Angel Rumney
Akira Sidhu
Discus11.63m =
10.54m =
8pts
7pts
 Mehma Bhandal
Sian Foster
Javelin13.78m =
7.45m =
11pts
2pts
 Lilly Majewski
Sophie Webb
8 : 156pts : The Grange School
100m14.7s =
16.5s =
13pts
4pts
 Nicola Giraldo
Alicia Burden
200m29.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Bassinder Macie
Milly Crombie
800m3m37.6s =
3m36.2s =
2pts
2pts
 Ellie Daymond
Mya Kedzierski
1500m6m18.3s =
7m07.8s =
12pts
4pts
 Saffron Brooks
Lily Coleman
Hurdles17.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Georgia Norton
Samantha Lilly
Relay69.6s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Amber Turner
Nicola Giraldo
Long Jump4.04m =
3.75m =
15pts
13pts
 Bassinder Macie
Georgia Norton
Shot5.41m =
4.93m =
10pts
8pts
 Mya Kedzierski
Alicia Burden
Javelin16.45m =
10.00m =
14pts
6pts
 Maisy Goodin
Ellie Daymond