BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton keynes : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
1 : 376pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m14.4s =
14.4s =
12pts
12pts
 Jade Quelch
Ami Robinson
200m27.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Scarlett Storr
:
300m41.8s =
=
29pts
0pts
 Anna Croft
:
800m2m30.1s =
2m49.7s =
22pts
13pts
 Caroline Spence
Maddy Peacock
1500m5m34.1s =
5m31.0s =
16pts
17pts
 Katie Jurdon
Abi Fricker
Hurdles13.3s =
13.3s =
20pts
20pts
 Lauren Torley
Sophie Willis
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Lauren Torley
Daisy Barrows
Long Jump5.15m =
4.30m =
26pts
16pts
 Anna Croft
Jade Quelch
Shot7.88m =
6.77m =
17pts
12pts
 Sophie Willis
Maddy Peacock
Discus25.60m =
15.25m =
23pts
9pts
 Rachael Denton-Snape
Ami Robinson
Javelin28.91m =
20.03m =
26pts
16pts
 Caroline Spence
Katie Jurdon
2 : 370pts : Stowe School
100m13.8s =
14.0s =
18pts
16pts
 Zara Atta
Tallula Douglas Miller
200m26.8s =
29.9s =
24pts
14pts
 Zoe Pollock
Connie Barnes
300m46.0s =
47.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Libby Flood
Vicki Beglin
800m2m28.7s =
3m00.3s =
23pts
9pts
 Georgia Flawn-Thomas
Olivia Thomas
1500m6m06.3s =
6m08.4s =
11pts
10pts
 Rosie Smith
Martha Combe
Hurdles14.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Emily Bourn
:
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Zara Atta
Connie Barnes
Long Jump4.31m =
4.74m =
16pts
20pts
 Libby Flood
Coco Brooks`
Triple Jump9.20m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Tallula Douglas Miller
:
Shot9.24m =
7.34m =
24pts
15pts
 Martha Combe
Zoe Pollock
Javelin31.59m =
22.92m =
29pts
20pts
 Olivia Thomas
Emily Bourn
3 : 345pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m14.6s =
15.4s =
11pts
7pts
 Rola Balogun
Jade Yarrow
300m46.8s =
45.8s =
19pts
21pts
 Eli Forsdyke
Natasha Rix
800m2m24.3s =
2m29.4s =
25pts
23pts
 Saskia Krefting
Adara Neumunz
1500m5m32.7s =
5m33.3s =
16pts
16pts
 Ruth Johnson-Ferguson
Isolda Taylor
Hurdles13.5s =
13.9s =
20pts
18pts
 Florence Copp
Izzi Coleman
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
17pts
16pts
 Ruth Johnson-Ferguson
Rola Balogun
Long Jump4.37m =
4.19m =
17pts
15pts
 Eli Forsdyke
Izzi Coleman
Triple Jump9.22m =
9.28m =
17pts
17pts
 Florence Copp
Natasha Rix
Shot7.13m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Isolda Taylor
:
Discus19.29m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Jade Yarrow
:
Javelin22.82m =
23.77m =
20pts
21pts
 Annabelle Ruvigny
Astra Liebowitz
4 : 333pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m13.6s =
14.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Ella Merten-Mancer
Aleesha Offside
200m26.9s =
29.0s =
24pts
17pts
 Maya Bhat
Louise Lyons-Appiah
300m45.2s =
45.4s =
22pts
21pts
 Maddie Lacey
Jess Bailey
800m3m11.6s =
2m49.2s =
6pts
13pts
 Charlotte Musa
Tilly Mason
1500m5m12.7s =
5m38.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Orla Fawcett
Georgina Bradley
Hurdles =
14.0s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Amber Hitchcock
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Maya Bhat
:
Long Jump4.08m =
3.90m =
14pts
12pts
 Ella Merten-Mancer
Louise Lyons-Appiah
Shot6.21m =
8.49m =
9pts
20pts
 Jess Bailey
Amber Hitchcock
Discus18.11m =
13.70m =
13pts
7pts
 Charlotte Musa
Georgina Bradley
Javelin21.20m =
22.15m =
18pts
19pts
 Esme Deadman
Tilly Mason
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton keynes : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
5 : 243pts : Chesham Grammar School
100m14.8s =
14.6s =
10pts
11pts
 Charlotte Wingrove
Hannah Semple
200m30.9s =
30.8s =
11pts
11pts
 Flo Hobbs
Ella McCarthy
300m49.2s =
50.7s =
15pts
13pts
 Emily Baxter
Rosanna Harris
800m2m49.8s =
2m50.5s =
13pts
13pts
 Emma Dixon
Amy Stoker
1500m5m25.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jessica Orr
:
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Lauren Levine
:
Relay64.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lauren Levine
:
Long Jump3.78m =
3.41m =
11pts
7pts
 Flo Hobbs
Emma Dixon
Triple Jumpnr =
8.69m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Hannah Semple
Shot8.47m =
7.49m =
20pts
15pts
 Amy Stoker
Charlotte Fennell
Discus16.00m =
17.75m =
10pts
13pts
 Charlotte Wingrove
Ella McCarthy
Javelin12.94m =
14.39m =
6pts
8pts
 Esme Macrean
Rosanna Harris
6 : 242pts : Thornton College
100m14.8s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Alexandra Wilford
Emily England
200m31.4s =
31.6s =
9pts
8pts
 Luana Hughes
Amy Hulbert
800m2m53.8s =
2m50.9s =
12pts
13pts
 Claire Jay
Jade Johnston
1500m5m41.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Anna Radford
:
Hurdles16.1s =
18.1s =
11pts
4pts
 Amber Evans
Ellie Jones
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
12pts
12pts
 Ellie Perriam
Ellie Jones
Long Jump4.72m =
3.84m =
20pts
11pts
 Amber Evans
Alexandra Wilford
Shot7.53m =
6.97m =
16pts
13pts
 Emily England
Amy Hulbert
Discus17.97m =
17.50m =
13pts
12pts
 Tilly Flynn
Luana Hughes
Javelin21.06m =
15.85m =
18pts
10pts
 Ria Sachdeva
Anna Radford
7 : 225pts : Buckingham School
100m14.5s =
15.2s =
11pts
8pts
 Libby Ede
Amy Edge
200m26.4s =
29.0s =
26pts
17pts
 Jordan Heron
Sophie Beacon
300m53.0s =
55.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Danni Crossley
Amber Foote
800m2m53.5s =
2m48.1s =
12pts
13pts
 Emily Honor
Charlotte Brunt
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Paige Cruise
:
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
11pts
12pts
 Paige Cruise
Amy Edge
Long Jump3.86m =
4.11m =
12pts
14pts
 Jordan Heron
Catlin Swift-Clarke
Triple Jumpnr =
7.71m =
0pts
6pts
 Libby Ede
Jade Hurst
Shot7.07m =
5.38m =
13pts
5pts
 Becca Wilcox
Charlotte Brunt
Discus12.80m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Sophie Beacon
:
Javelin16.18m =
10.87m =
11pts
3pts
 Danni Crossley
Amber Foote
8 : 148pts : The Cottesloe School
100m14.6s =
16.6s =
11pts
1pts
 Leonti Blossom
Jasmine Lawes
200m31.8s =
33.4s =
8pts
4pts
 Lily Bunker
Phoebe Badham
800m2m48.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Olivia Phillips
:
1500m5m53.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Megan Westrope
:
Hurdles =
14.5s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Jenny Tubb
Relay61.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
nr =
18pts
0pts
 Jenny Tubb
:
Long Jump4.05m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Leonti Blossom
:
Triple Jump8.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Myah James
:
Shot6.53m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Olivia Phillips
:
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin20.52m =
9.76m =
17pts
2pts
 Emily Hunt
Jasmine Lawes
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton keynes : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
9 : 122pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m17.1s =
14.5s =
0pts
11pts
 Lauren Butler
Georgie Dean
200m36.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Chloe Eldridge
:
300m =
64.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Amanda Oppong
:
800m3m05.8s =
2m48.8s =
8pts
13pts
 Natalie Oran-Jones
Sasha Oran-Jones
1500m6m41.7s =
6m42.6s =
5pts
5pts
 Dominique Bell
Charlotte Tucker
Hurdles17.0s =
18.1s =
8pts
4pts
 Morgan Caramba-Coker
Sophie Hardwick
Relay65.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
15pts
8pts
 Georgie Dean
Sharon Ngala
Long Jump3.60m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Natalie Oran-Jones
:
Triple Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Morgan Caramba-Coker
Amanda Oppong
Shot3.97m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Lauren Butler
:
Discus12.95m =
16.71m =
6pts
11pts
 Alex Brownlee
Sasha Oran-Jones
Javelin10.81m =
14.65m =
3pts
9pts
 Chloe Eldridge
Charlotte Tucker