BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Junior Girls
1 : 352pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.9s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Amber Howes
Imogen Marlow
200m31.1s =
30.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Anna Blundell
Abi Watson
800m2m34.7s =
2m55.6s =
23pts
16pts
 Khumo Karas
Izzy Idle
1500m5m37.0s =
5m45.6s =
19pts
18pts
 Madison Foxcroft
Amy McArtur
Hurdles12.4s =
14.8s =
27pts
15pts
 Diketso Karas
Erin Bishopp
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Khumo Karas
Izzy Idle
Long Jump4.00m =
3.58m =
15pts
11pts
 Diketso Karas
Amy McArtur
Shot7.49m =
8.71m =
18pts
24pts
 Amy Bennett
Abi Watson
Discus15.76m =
15.93m =
14pts
14pts
 Libby Kells
Erin Bishopp
Javelin19.39m =
22.91m =
18pts
23pts
 Anna Blundell
Imogen Marlow
2 : 318pts : Charters School
100m14.2s =
15.3s =
17pts
10pts
 Jazmine Sheeran
Isabella Tse
200m27.8s =
28.9s =
25pts
21pts
 Matilda Robinson
Lottie Ambridge
800m2m40.3s =
2m33.6s =
21pts
23pts
 Elena Jones
Kaya Sittampalam Main
1500m5m33.3s =
5m21.2s =
20pts
22pts
 Freya Jones
Sophie Quirk
Hurdles15.1s =
16.8s =
14pts
8pts
 Millie Bartaby
Jana Van Eeden
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Matilda Robinson
Sophie Quirk
Long Jump3.93m =
3.30m =
14pts
8pts
 Ellen Pitney
Lottie Ambridge
Shot5.99m =
7.06m =
11pts
16pts
 Jazmine Sheeran
Neave Cook
Discus13.87m =
12.59m =
11pts
10pts
 Millie Bartaby
Isabella Tse
Javelin14.36m =
16.15m =
12pts
14pts
 Elena Jones
Jana Van Eeden
3 : 303pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.1s =
15.8s =
18pts
8pts
 Antonia Carlsson
Flo Sillars
200m30.9s =
31.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Gabriela Esguevillas
Rhianna Carlsson
800m2m48.7s =
2m45.4s =
18pts
19pts
 Liza Rance
Alexia De le Chaise
1500m5m09.7s =
6m00.7s =
24pts
15pts
 Clarissa Nicholls
Lara Rowell
Hurdles15.2s =
14.1s =
13pts
18pts
 Victoria Chapman
Jemima Hugh-Smith
Relay =
63.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Gabriela Esguevillas
Jemima Hugh-Smith
Long Jump3.74m =
3.40m =
12pts
9pts
 Antonia Carlsson
Isabella Hughes
Shot8.06m =
4.63m =
21pts
7pts
 Victoria Chapman
Flo Sillars
Discus17.45m =
16.37m =
16pts
15pts
 Alexia De le Chaise
Rhianna Carlsson
Javelin17.35m =
12.33m =
16pts
9pts
 Olivia Moir
Liza Rance
4 : 293pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m13.8s =
15.1s =
21pts
11pts
 Billie Twite
Blaise Wheeler
200m29.6s =
31.8s =
19pts
12pts
 Ariana Aghoghovbia
Daisy Davies
800m3m05.5s =
2m51.7s =
13pts
17pts
 Anna Archer
Summer Knight
1500m5m31.0s =
6m14.0s =
20pts
13pts
 Bailey O'Neill
Jade Otto
Hurdles15.1s =
15.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Lili Omar
Lauren Power
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Billie Twite
Summer Knight
Long Jump3.73m =
3.51m =
12pts
10pts
 Ariana Aghoghovbia
Daisy Davies
Shot5.29m =
5.65m =
9pts
10pts
 Anna Archer
Blaise Wheeler
Discus15.96m =
11.86m =
14pts
9pts
 Lili Omar
Alicia Durbaca
Javelin15.49m =
17.60m =
13pts
16pts
 Bailey O'Neill
Charlotte Burnage
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Junior Girls
5 : 242pts : Dedworth Middle School
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 Sophie Tunn
Katie Kirby
200m32.3s =
30.7s =
10pts
15pts
 Allegra Whybrow
Emily Goater
800m2m55.3s =
3m27.8s =
16pts
5pts
 Maddie Faernhead
Taylor Denness
1500m6m01.8s =
6m38.7s =
15pts
9pts
 Zebina George
Megan Hughes
Hurdles16.7s =
18.4s =
8pts
3pts
 Sala Raiwale
Annabella Pettipher
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Zebina George
Emily Goater
Long Jump3.92m =
3.01m =
14pts
5pts
 Sophie Tunn
Maddie Faernhead
Shot8.11m =
5.16m =
21pts
9pts
 Lily Beth Ihezue
Sala Raiwale
Discus15.32m =
16.71m =
13pts
15pts
 Katie Kirby
Grace Pearson-Hall
Javelin17.56m =
9.64m =
16pts
5pts
 Annabella Pettipher
Allegra Whybrow
6 : 231pts : Cox Green School
100m13.6s =
14.4s =
23pts
15pts
 Olivia Phelps
Jessica Southby
200m33.1s =
33.3s =
8pts
8pts
 Malaika Meena
Eleanor Faulkner
800m2m59.6s =
3m18.0s =
15pts
9pts
 Lydia Akkache
Caitlin McAra
1500m5m13.1s =
7m07.5s =
23pts
4pts
 Abbie Jones
Tegan Leonard
Hurdles15.4s =
15.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Laura House
Zoe Ranscombe
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.02m =
17pts
8pts
 Laura House
Eleanor Faulkner
Long Jump4.11m =
4.02m =
16pts
15pts
 Olivia Phelps
Abbie Jones
Shot4.12m =
4.85m =
5pts
8pts
 Hollie Essex
Jessica Southby
Discus11.17m =
7.48m =
8pts
3pts
 Zoe Ranscombe
Caitlin McAra
Javelin12.44m =
7.86m =
9pts
3pts
 Isabella Barnett
Lydia Akkache
7 : 142pts : Upton Court Grammar School
100m14.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tyler Nagbe
:
200m33.1s =
35.3s =
8pts
4pts
 Rhiana Heer
Harveen Sidhu
800m3m07.6s =
3m47.6s =
12pts
0pts
 Miranda Crawford
Ella Seear
1500m6m20.6s =
6m28.3s =
12pts
11pts
 Serena Sugrue
Madeleine Tillett
Hurdles16.5s =
18.4s =
9pts
3pts
 Laetitia Tang
Maaya Gill
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Ellen McGregor
Madeleine Tillett
Long Jump2.96m =
2.57m =
5pts
1pts
 Miranda Crawford
Ella Seear
Shot5.29m =
4.85m =
9pts
8pts
 Laetitia Tang
Harveen Sidhu
Discus17.67m =
9.52m =
16pts
6pts
 Rhiana Heer
Maliha Virmani
Javelinnr =
8.74m =
0pts
4pts
 Dhanniveer Sidhu
Maaya Gill
8 : 107pts : Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
100m =
15.5s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Rosie Caldararu
200m35.6s =
37.1s =
3pts
0pts
 Fatima Haider
Najah Ahmed
800m3m21.1s =
3m31.4s =
7pts
4pts
 Maryam Yusuf
Mahum Sagir
1500m6m37.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Victoria Zienkiewicz
:
Hurdles14.2s =
dnf =
18pts
0pts
 Klaudia Walas
Sairabun Nessa
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sairabun Nessa
:
Long Jump4.56m =
2.48m =
25pts
0pts
 Klaudia Walas
Fatima Haider
Shot =
5.66m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Nazia Ibrahim
Discus =
7.99m =
0pts
3pts
 :
Mahum Sagir
Javelin10.91m =
8.19m =
7pts
3pts
 Kiera Ruan
Maryam Yusuf
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Junior Girls
9 : 97pts : The Brakenhale School
100m15.7s =
16.5s =
8pts
4pts
 Ellie Sines
Amy Stanborough
200m31.8s =
39.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Grace Piotrowski
Miriam Appiah Amponsah
800m3m04.5s =
3m24.3s =
13pts
6pts
 Macey Thorn
Claudia Perquitto
1500m6m39.6s =
7m55.4s =
9pts
0pts
 Rachael Thomas
Zoe Carter
Relay68.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Rebecca Kennewell
Miriam Appiah Amponsah
Long Jump3.27m =
2.50m =
8pts
0pts
 Grace Piotrowski
Livia Pitrowski
Shot4.84m =
4.29m =
8pts
6pts
 Macey Thorn
Amy Stanborough
Discus9.79m =
9.13m =
6pts
5pts
 Amy Cogden
Rachael Thomas
Javelin8.90m =
8.00m =
4pts
3pts
 Claudia Perquitto
Enya Hawthorn