BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Inter Girls
1 : 380pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m13.2s =
13.4s =
24pts
22pts
 Violet Franks
Danielle Tosin-Talabi
200m29.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Camilla Letman
:
300m46.3s =
48.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Francesca Power
800m2m25.6s =
2m47.6s =
25pts
14pts
 Eimear Griffin
Juliet Ehinger
1500m5m33.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Felicity Hayward
:
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Isabel Norrey
:
Relay60.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
17pts
16pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Violet Franks
Long Jump4.24m =
4.02m =
15pts
13pts
 Katharine Beirne
Isabel Norrey
Triple Jump9.94m =
8.72m =
21pts
13pts
 Danielle Tosin-Talabi
Francesca Power
Shot8.35m =
8.04m =
20pts
18pts
 Camilla Letman
Eimear Griffin
Discus21.24m =
23.18m =
17pts
20pts
 Juliet Ehinger
Sasha Trapani
Javelin27.40m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Florence Blackburn
:
2 : 327pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.1s =
14.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Meg Leopold
Roxy Cooke
200m30.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Alex Wood
:
300m50.0s =
52.6s =
14pts
10pts
 Maddie Goldhawk
Chelsea Smith
800m2m45.4s =
2m42.8s =
15pts
16pts
 Sara Lopez Fujimaki
Suzie Liverseidge
1500m5m24.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Izzy Legg
:
Hurdles15.7s =
15.0s =
12pts
15pts
 Izzy Bird
Jemima Hampton Williams
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Izzy Bird
Roxy Cooke
Long Jump3.82m =
4.16m =
11pts
15pts
 Izzy Legg
Chelsea Smith
Shot9.70m =
9.19m =
27pts
24pts
 Maddie Goldhawk
Suzie Liverseidge
Discus18.89m =
15.34m =
14pts
9pts
 Claudia Stuckes
Jemima Hampton Williams
Javelin24.83m =
21.17m =
22pts
18pts
 Meg Leopold
Amy Darvall
3 : 285pts : Windsor Girls' School
100m12.9s =
14.0s =
27pts
16pts
 Hannah Jones
Leah Olivia Golding
200m30.1s =
32.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Cerys Roe
Una Qio
300m47.5s =
49.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Amber Frobisher
Mia Perry
800m2m28.8s =
3m14.2s =
23pts
5pts
 Megan Omond
Jessica Parker
1500m6m42.7s =
6m54.2s =
5pts
3pts
 Scarlett Long
Giulia Pigo
Hurdles13.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Rachel Melbourne
:
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.44m =
18pts
19pts
 Rachel Melbourne
Giulia Pigo
Long Jump4.90m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Hannah Jones
:
Triple Jump7.73m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Brooke Game
:
Shot =
7.66m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Jessica Parker
Javelin27.10m =
18.91m =
24pts
15pts
 Amber Frobisher
Una Qio
4 : 259pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m15.6s =
14.2s =
6pts
14pts
 Hannah Cook
Owenia Francis
200m30.9s =
29.8s =
11pts
14pts
 Rebecca Condon
Danielle Purslow
300m50.8s =
54.5s =
13pts
8pts
 Olivia Cracknell
Jessica Williams
800m3m12.7s =
2m58.7s =
5pts
10pts
 Mya Forbang
Beth Sinnott
1500m6m17.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Teona Goodge
:
Hurdles14.6s =
14.0s =
16pts
18pts
 Alexia Stephenson
Annie Weller
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
16pts
17pts
 Alexia Stephenson
Owenia Francis
Long Jump =
3.89m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Danielle Purslow
Shot7.10m =
6.26m =
14pts
9pts
 Beth Sinnott
Elizabeth McIlhatton
Discus18.17m =
20.04m =
13pts
16pts
 Mya Forbang
Jessica Williams
Javelin14.53m =
20.56m =
8pts
17pts
 Hannah Cook
Annie Weller
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Inter Girls
5 : 256pts : Charters School
100m14.4s =
15.3s =
12pts
7pts
 Juliet Salgado-Smith
Maya Mahal
200m29.6s =
32.7s =
15pts
6pts
 Renee Augier
Amber Thorington
300m52.2s =
55.6s =
11pts
7pts
 Rachel Popplewell
Rosie Jenkinson
800m3m09.6s =
2m57.7s =
6pts
10pts
 Katya Robbins
Mackenzie Ripley
1500m5m26.1s =
4m54.1s =
18pts
25pts
 Niamh Reid-Smith
Amelia Quirk
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Bryony Woods
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.67m =
3.21m =
10pts
5pts
 Rachel Popplewell
Niamh Reid-Smith
Triple Jumpnr =
7.98m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Amelia Quirk
Shot7.96m =
8.26m =
18pts
19pts
 Katya Robbins
Maya Mahal
Discus18.00m =
14.57m =
13pts
8pts
 Amber Thorington
Mackenzie Ripley
Javelin19.60m =
21.65m =
16pts
19pts
 Sarah Murray
Bryony Woods
6 : 247pts : Heathfield School
100m14.1s =
14.6s =
15pts
11pts
 Emmy Nicholls
Imogen Butcher
200m29.0s =
31.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Kitty Clarry
Grace Muncey
800m2m55.1s =
2m55.4s =
11pts
11pts
 Frances Hunt-Davis
Flora Dundas
1500m6m48.3s =
6m53.5s =
4pts
3pts
 Bota Rustem
Grace Congreve
Hurdles13.6s =
16.1s =
19pts
11pts
 Anoushka Barbour
Lydia Manduca
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
13pts
12pts
 Anoushka Barbour
Minna Samengo-Turner
Long Jump3.91m =
3.72m =
12pts
10pts
 Frances Hunt-Davis
Flora Dundas
Shot7.83m =
6.86m =
17pts
12pts
 Amber Baxter-Simner
Grace Muncey
Discus15.34m =
16.05m =
9pts
10pts
 Grace Congreve
Emmy Nicholls
Javelin19.90m =
13.71m =
16pts
7pts
 Bota Rustem
Lydia Manduca
7 : 207pts : Cox Green School
100m15.8s =
16.1s =
5pts
3pts
 Natasha Hill
Susannah Ames
200m34.5s =
27.9s =
1pts
21pts
 Sarah Morris
Bethany Canty
300m49.7s =
49.3s =
14pts
15pts
 Larna Belcher
Molly Horler
800m3m14.9s =
3m12.2s =
5pts
5pts
 Lucy Lavender
Gemma Cocksedge
1500m6m30.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Alessia Locke
:
Hurdles15.9s =
18.0s =
12pts
5pts
 Harriet Jarvis
Jessica Wood
Relay63.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Bethany Canty
:
Long Jump3.31m =
3.70m =
6pts
10pts
 Gemma Cocksedge
Deanne Hill
Triple Jump7.10m =
8.28m =
0pts
10pts
 Larna Belcher
Harriet Jarvis
Shot9.55m =
7.25m =
26pts
14pts
 Molly Horler
Natasha Hill
Javelin15.31m =
17.67m =
10pts
13pts
 Jessica Wood
Susannah Ames
8 : 169pts : The Brakenhale School
100m16.5s =
14.7s =
1pts
10pts
 Lily Sines
Jaime Mansell
200m34.5s =
30.4s =
1pts
12pts
 Molly Everett
Hattie Kettle
300m54.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Chloe Green
:
800m2m55.8s =
2m58.6s =
11pts
10pts
 Grace Heaffey
Amy Harding
1500m =
7m01.9s =
0pts
1pts
 :
Olivia McNaney
Hurdles12.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Katie Vince
:
Relay62.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jumpdnf =
1.32m =
0pts
15pts
 Lily Sines
Salisa Hartney
Long Jump4.52m =
3.79m =
18pts
11pts
 Katie Vince
Amy Harding
Triple Jump7.75m =
nr =
6pts
0pts
 Ciara Hanley
Olivia McNaney
Shot5.91m =
5.19m =
8pts
5pts
 Grace Heaffey
Hattie Kettle
Discus19.07m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lauren Hurst
:
Javelin12.58m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Chloe Green
:
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 12/05/15
Inter Girls
9 : 94pts : Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
100m14.7s =
25.8s =
10pts
0pts
 Aliyah Miller
Gifty Bonsu
200m =
34.8s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Iman Khan
300m57.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Annabell Egharevba
:
800m4m07.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Alex Kupracz
:
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Sarah Burns
:
Relay63.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Iman Khan
:
Long Jump3.10m =
3.41m =
4pts
7pts
 Gifty Bonsu
Alex Kupracz
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ghethe Hassan
:
Shot6.69m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Nadirra Hassan
:
Discus17.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Shazia Zariat
:
Javelin20.47m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Zaheda Khatun
:
10 : 50pts : Upton Court Grammar School
100m15.4s =
17.3s =
7pts
0pts
 Vanessa Chhabra
Sonika Tharmeswaran
200m =
35.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Iman Malik
Kavika Bmarah
300m58.8s =
58.0s =
3pts
4pts
 Alexa-Kara Deltchinov
Priya Deuchande
800m =
3m10.2s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Branavie Kesavan
1500m8m58.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Anisha Tiwari
:
Hurdles18.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Gobika Kugan
:
Relay =
69.7s =
0pts
1pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Gobika Kugan
:
Long Jump2.45m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Iman Malik
:
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Alexa-Kara Deltchinov
:
Shot5.00m =
5.41m =
4pts
6pts
 Anisha Tiwari
Branavie Kesavan
Javelin10.26m =
10.79m =
2pts
3pts
 Vanessa Chhabra
Preet Bhambra