Results in Various Formats

All Results (A4 PDF)
Team Points (A4 PDF)
Results Booklet
Simple Text File
Field Cards

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Senior Boys Results



100m       R1     R2     F
200m       R1     F
400m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       F
3000m       F
110m H       R1     F
400m H       R1     F
2000m S/C       F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Senior Boys 100 metres - Round 1
First 4 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
ES: 11.10 NS: 10.90 BP: 10.37
Heat 1 - wind: -2.1
155Jack DeardenNorf11.08es
271Joe McGrathSYork11.14
357Rico EwerNhants11.21
484Nick PrenticeWMid11.22
589Damilola WilliamsChIs11.47
654AKamal MitchellMidd11.49
761Andrew M-HarrisonNYork11.51
836Ollie BiddleH&Wor11.80
Heat 2 - wind: -1.1
15Matt TrestonBerks10.98es
285Daniel WalshWYork10.99es
354Corey WilkieMidd11.20
434Luke DorrellHamp11.22
520Jack AllenDerby11.29
676AMark FernizSuff11.40
38withdrawnHertsdns
Heat 3 - wind: -2.0
165Josh ParryOxford11.25
235Kieran GarrattleyH&Wor11.29
375Owen GiddingsSuff11.35
479Jimmy SeacombeSussex11.36
574Staff11.37
623Scott RutterDorset11.38
767Leo ReadShrop12.19
33Myles RichardsonHampdns
Heat 4 - wind: -1.9
177Zanson PlummerSurrey11.06es
253Salim MuhammadMidd11.16
358Zachery StapletonNhants11.33
419Josh AdamsDerby11.35
573Josh BillingtonStaff11.38
687William KennedyWilts11.42
786ADan BeadsleyWYork11.55
Heat 5 - wind: -2.2
183Nicholas WalshWMid11.20
249Frano Vainio-DoiseulLondon11.37
341Michael WatsonKent11.39
486Aidan LeachWYork11.48
576Kyle PotterSuff11.52
625Robert LaryeaDurham11.59
Senior Boys 100 metres - Round 1
Qualifiers for Round 2
Heat 1
lane
120Jack AllenDerby
273Josh BillingtonStaff
354Corey WilkieMidd
485Daniel WalshWYork
571Joe McGrathSYork
65Matt TrestonBerks
784Nick PrenticeWMid
858Zachery StapletonNhants
Heat 2
lane
174Staff
279Jimmy SeacombeSussex
335Kieran GarrattleyH&Wor
455Jack DeardenNorf
583Nicholas WalshWMid
649Frano Vainio-DoiseulLondon
741Michael WatsonKent
819Josh AdamsDerby
Heat 3
lane
123Scott RutterDorset
286Aidan LeachWYork
365Josh ParryOxford
457Rico EwerNhants
553Salim MuhammadMidd
677Zanson PlummerSurrey
734Luke DorrellHamp
875Owen GiddingsSuff
result printed at 14:19:49 on 14/07/15