SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
1st Round - Surbiton High School - 6th Oct
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1109Rowan FussWhitg

43103Ethan BylettJFisher
2113Harley NormanWhitg

4446Thomas HaunstetterTrinity
343Jack BroughtonTrinity

4524Matthew WillmottCaterham
499Harry Fisher Oxted

4660Oscar ParkerDaneHill
5114Jaan StanleyWhitg

47136Morgan PorterWokingH
6110Maliq JikiemiWhitg

4893Scott CoventryHazelw
748Matthew WestTrinity

4940Jack FrickerWoodcote
831Max AndersonReeds

505William SaundersStJames
923George ThomasCaterham

5134Oscar WeightmanReeds
102Paris Cummins-FreireStJames

52121Oliver AndersonWallCGS
1120Toby CarterCaterham

5356Lucas BrineDaneHill
12107Harry SmithJFisher

54116Fraser BruntonAberdour
1345Isaac FlanaganTrinity

55106Liam GentJFisher
1464Fergus PatonHarrisAc

56131John MoyseWilsons
15112Seth MackWhitg

57135Yuta OsawaWokingH
16129Callum HockleyWilsons

58130David MoyseWilsons
17101Tyler SimmsOxted

59100Henry JohnsonOxted
18125Joseph SealWallCGS

60119Charles O'ByrneAberdour
1957Lucas BednallDaneHill

6196Freddie MillsHazelw
20102Oscar VollerOxted

62105Joe LogueJFisher
2158Jack RumbleDaneHill

6391Alexander CharltonHazelw
22122Akono Bolingo BryantWallCGS

641Alvaro Alqasem-AlvarezStJames
2333Adam FluckReeds

65138Connor ValentineWokingH
2421Owen CawoodCaterham

6661Temi AlakaHarrisAc
2544Lucas FerrarTrinity

6763Lawrence Hardy-SinHarrisAc
2647Fred LittleTrinity

683Shyam PatelStJames
2795Hugo HewittHazelw

6939Thomas ClarkWoodcote
28128Callum FurmidgeWilsons

706Oliver SmithStJames
2998Matt DominguesOxted

71120William PayneAberdour
3097Michael BossickOxted

72117Conor FrowAberdour
31111Ben LordWhitg

73115Luca BindiAberdour
32126Gloag ThomasWallCGS

7422Ralph HopeCaterham
3332Paul Brown- BampoeReeds

7565Rio Rennicks-GordanHarrisAc
34133Max ChittyWokingH

7637William BondWoodcote
35123Jude LarsenWallCGS

774Harvey RedmanStJames
3694Tallin HarrisHazelw

78137Jake RumbleWokingH
3719Jack CarterCaterham

7955Max LawrenceDaneHill
3859James SmytheDaneHill

80104John CliffordJFisher
39108Jude WatsonJFisher

81118Louis HennessyAberdour
4038Robert BrittainWoodcote

8241Jack ClarkWoodcote
41134Asher GoosenWokingH

8362Kevin CarvajalHarrisAc
42132Jake SillittoWilsons

8466Danyaal St VieHarrisAc
posschoolcounterspoints
1Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey1 2 5 6 ( 15 31 )14
2Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey3 7 13 25 ( 26 44 )48
3Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey4 17 20 29 ( 30 59 )70
4Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey9 11 24 37 ( 45 74 )81
5Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey18 22 32 35 ( 52 )107
6Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey8 23 33 51 ( )115
7Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey19 21 38 46 ( 53 79 )124
8Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey16 28 42 56 ( 58 )142
9The John Fisher School, Purley, Surrey12 39 43 55 ( 62 80 )149
10Hazelwood School, Oxted, Surrey27 36 48 61 ( 63 )172
11Woking High School, Woking, Surrey34 41 47 57 ( 65 78 )179
12St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey10 50 64 68 ( 70 77 )192
13Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London, London14 66 67 75 ( 83 84 )222
14Woodcote High School, Coulsdon, Surrey40 49 69 76 ( 82 )234
15Aberdour Preparatory School, Tadworth, Surrey54 60 71 72 ( 73 81 )257