SOM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
1st Round - King's College, South Road,Taunton.TA1 3LA - 06/10/14
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
172George TesterTauntnPr11:21
2353J GillKngsHall13:07
259Christian StrideQunsCol11:45
2451J ChippendaleKngsHall13:11
370Alex MaleTauntnPr11:46
255Ewan Pollock JColfox13:16
449J MessengerKngsHall11:52
2657Tom KeyteQunsCol13:18
53Manny CoxJColfox11:57
2796Josh WhiteWellngt13:18
650B LuxtonKngsHall12:15
2891Oliver KennedyWellngt13:18
722Beckham PyattStPeters12:19
2914
Clevedon13:24
84Zakjohn OusleyJColfox12:23
306Barnabas SutcliffeJColfox13:25
923Bailey SmithStPeters12:26
3194Ruach SchofieldWellngt13:31
102Frankie ChantJColfox12:34
3252G SmallKngsHall13:34
1195Max TooheyWellngt12:34
3340River SheppardDanesfld13:35
1220Anthony BowenStPeters12:48
3460Sam WansboroughQunsCol13:36
1313
Clevedon12:50
3542Byron SullivanDanesfld13:41
1421Antonio GonzalesStPeters12:51
3667Gregory DietzTauntnPr13:42
1516
Clevedon12:51
3719Alex BondStPeters13:45
1654R YatesKngsHall12:54
3838Chris LandonDanesfld14:30
1724Luke VukusicStPeters12:58
3941Daniel SouthertonDanesfld14:34
1837Josh HumphriesDanesfld12:59
4069Oliver JamesTauntnPr15:13
1993Fabian ReahWellngt13:00
4155Ramses ChanQunsCol15:22
201Marcus Burt JColfox13:00
4258Noa LathamQunsCol15:26
2192Jarvis LumbWellngt13:04
4356Charlie KassapianQunsCol15:36
2268Patrick DohertyTauntnPr13:04
4471Eugene MilskiyTauntnPr15:37
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter, Devon7 9 12 14 ( 17 37 )42
2The Sir John Colfox School, Bridport, Dorset5 8 10 20 ( 25 30 )43
3King's Hall School, Taunton, Somerset4 6 16 23 ( 24 32 )49
4Taunton Preparatory School, Taunton, Somerset1 3 22 36 ( 40 44 )62
5Wellington School, Wellington, Somerset11 19 21 27 ( 28 31 )78
6Queen's College, Taunton, Somerset2 26 34 41 ( 42 43 )103
7Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School, Taunton, Somerset18 33 35 38 ( 39 )124

Clevedon School, Clevedon, Avon13 15 29 ( )