ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2014

Round 2 : South East Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
127The Judd School, Tonbridge
237Whitgift School, South Croydon
382Beths Grammar School, Bexley
491Trinity School, Croydon
591Robert May's School, Hook
6110The Westgate School, Winchester
7120Oxted School, Oxted
8126The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
9128Dulwich College, London
10132Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead
11144Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
12205Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
13205Salesian College, Farnborough

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
139The Judd School, Tonbridge
258The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
366Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley
484Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
591Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
696Trinity School, Croydon
7101The John Fisher School, Purley
8105Oxted School, Oxted
9138Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
10160Salesian College, Farnborough
11169Dulwich College, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
150Guildford High School, Guildford
281Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
385Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead
487St Swithun's School, Winchester
591Putney High School, London
6102Bromley High School, Bromley
7103Highfield and Brookham Schools, Liphook
8113Cams Hill School, Fareham
9126Alleyn's School, London
10131Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames
11157Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
12157James Allen's Girls' School, London
13184Hazelwood School, Oxted

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
143Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
246Cams Hill School, Fareham
351Putney High School, London
454Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
568James Allen's Girls' School, London
6135Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames
7138Guildford High School, Guildford
8145Churcher's College, Petersfield
9152Prior's Field School, Godalming
10159St Leonards-Mayfield School, Mayfield
11159Alleyn's School, London
12192Brighton and Hove High School, Brighton