SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Sevenoaks School - 08/11/14
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
138Sophie HoarePutneyHS9:29
3962Isabelle FrancoDaneHill9:51
28Cheyenne JamesCamsH9:34
4067Ali GeldardHazelw10:08
361Darcy BourneDaneHill9:41
4165Meg PerryDaneHill10:12
455Rosanna AllanWathmstw9:44
424Michelle LiSevenoak10:14
566Roos van DrutenDaneHill9:45
4354Holly WalderSurbiton10:16
658Vita MilanaWathmstw9:48
446Megan WatsonSevenoak10:18
728Ellie SakariaGuild HS9:53
4533Imogen MarcarJAllens10:20
851Sally PethybridgeSurbiton9:57
4615Cassandra HowardAlleyns10:20
975Allegra HindsHighfld9:58
4737Jessica CollinsPutneyHS10:21
1019Imogen MeersBromley9:01
4834Julianna NowaczekJAllens10:23
1130Hannah WasonGuild HS9:02
4953Scarlett SinclairSurbiton10:25
1229Charlotte StevensonGuild HS9:04
5076Fabienne KohlerHighfld10:27
1332Ursula HallJAllens9:05
5136Thea SuerJAllens10:28
1443Elizabeth AdamsonStSwith9:07
5213Maddy ButlerAlleyns10:29
1521Hannah O'FlynnBromley9:08
5378Orla VincentHighfld10:30
1622Alice PrenticeBromley9:09
5456Molly GoldsworthyWathmstw10:37
1760Anna Williams-WalkerWathmstw9:12
5574Tigerlily Hamilton-DaviesHighfld10:37
1873Molly FairbairnHighfld9:13
5631Beatrice DohertyJAllens10:37
1914Zelda Heany BrufalAlleyns9:14
5740Isabella MaisPutneyHS10:38
2026Charlotte GriffithsGuild HS9:23
5868Jim Kingdon-JonesHazelw10:40
2148Maddie TurnerStSwith9:24
5969Bethan SharpsHazelw10:43
2246Tallulah JeffesStSwith9:25
602Isla JenneSevenoak11:52
2342Izzy PughPutneyHS9:26
6120Grace O'BrienBromley11:57
2412Maddie WiltonCamsH9:26
629Alice MayoCamsH12:10
257Nicole AinsworthCamsH9:28
6344Jessie BlatchfordStSwith12:15
2677Katie St JohnsonHighfld9:30
6445Alice CalderStSwith12:30
2772Hannah WilliamsHazelw9:31
6559Rebecca SmithWathmstw12:43
2827Erin HansonGuild HS9:31
6650Lauren MartinSurbiton12:48
2917Josie PringleAlleyns9:32
673Evelyn MaesSevenoak12:51
3047Sophia Motala-EvansStSwith9:32
6810Charlotte WallaceCamsH12:59
3149Freya Hampson-EvansSurbiton9:33
6957Tilly GoldsworthyWathmstw12:13
3218Jessica TabrahamAlleyns9:34
7070Amber TwymanHazelw13:02
3341Isabella PennyPutneyHS9:34
7171Bella WilkinsonHazelw13:05
3439Scarlett HughesPutneyHS9:38
7211Margot WarehamCamsH13:06
355Shona OliverSevenoak9:39
7323Beth ThompsonBromley13:08
361Flo AdcockSevenoak9:41
7424Sofie WilliamsBromley13:10
3725Lara DaviesGuild HS9:48
7535Anastasia SandigurskaiaJAllens13:12
3863Emily GuckianDaneHill9:48


posschoolcounterspoints
1Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey7 11 12 20 ( 28 37 )50
2Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent4 6 17 54 ( 65 69 )81
3Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey3 5 38 39 ( 41 )85
4St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire14 21 22 30 ( 63 64 )87
5Putney High School, London, London1 23 33 34 ( 47 57 )91
6Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent10 15 16 61 ( 73 74 )102
7Highfield and Brookham Schools, Liphook, Sussex9 18 26 50 ( 53 55 )103
8Cams Hill School, Fareham, Hampshire2 24 25 62 ( 68 72 )113
9Alleyn's School, London, London19 29 32 46 ( 52 )126
10Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey8 31 43 49 ( 66 )131
11Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent35 36 42 44 ( 60 67 )157
12James Allen's Girls' School, London, London13 45 48 51 ( 56 75 )157
13Hazelwood School, Oxted, Surrey27 40 58 59 ( 70 71 )184