SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Sevenoaks School - 08/11/14
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
179Rowan FussWhitg10:01
3556Lucas FerrarTrinity11:43
233Ben PattisonRobrtMay10:20
3675Sam GriffinWestgate11:44
383Harley NormanWhitg10:32
3784Jai PatelWhitg11:45
445James KingstonJudd10:42
3873Ben AspinWestgate11:47
543Toby EmmJudd10:47
3915Aiken FurlongDulwCol11:47
644Joseph GeorgiadisJudd10:48
4030Oscar VollerOxted11:47
728Harry Fisher Oxted10:50
411Oscar BrownSevenoak11:47
859Matthew WestTrinity10:53
4251James ChallingsworthSkinners11:53
982Seth MackWhitg10:55
4334Louis Pryke-SmithRobrtMay11:55
1012Euan WilliamsBeths10:58
4471Kieron HoystedHowardEf11:58
1149Oliver BinghamSkinners11:00
4538William GardnerSalesian11:59
1247Adam van der PlasJudd11:02
4658Thomas HaunstetterTrinity12:00
137Sam EdozieBeths11:05
473Harry HouillonSevenoak12:02
1469Tom DennisHowardEf11:05
4885Tom DavyBpLuffa12:03
1574Josh BowermanWestgate11:06
4977Dougal SwalesWestgate12:10
1668George Catt-CamfieldHowardEf11:07
5046Bobby RogersJudd12:13
1786Ned PotterBpLuffa11:08
5127Matt DominguesOxted12:14
1854Toby RossSkinners11:09
5226Michael BossickOxted12:15
1955Jack BroughtonTrinity11:10
535Alexander SteadSevenoak12:18
2036George WinserRobrtMay11:11
5418Jacob StottDulwCol12:24
2148Sam WheatleyJudd11:13
5553Will RaynerSkinners12:26
2229Tyler SimmsOxted11:16
5690James YoungBpLuffa12:27
2387Jeremy SharpBpLuffa11:18
5752Toby PonsfordSkinners12:29
2480Maliq JikiemiWhitg11:23
5867Tom BoretHowardEf12:30
2514Toby EvansDulwCol11:24
598Eddie JacobsBeths12:31
2632Tom FlowerRobrtMay11:28
6070Ben FarrowHowardEf12:32
2776Charlie SteggallWestgate11:28
6137William FarnfieldSalesian12:34
2810William PowellBeths11:32
6289Jj StaplesBpLuffa12:42
2957Isaac FlanaganTrinity11:32
6381Ben LordWhitg12:43
3017Max HamiltonDulwCol11:33
646Rory WelshSevenoak12:44
319Ben McNallyBeths11:37
652Lucas Buhl-NielsenSevenoak12:45
3278Alex WilsonWestgate11:38
6641Matthew ScallySalesian12:53
3342Ben WhiteheadSalesian11:40
6772Alastair ReedHowardEf13:09
3416Robert GriceDulwCol11:42
6813Fraser CoxDulwCol13:32
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent4 5 6 12 ( 21 50 )27
2Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey1 3 9 24 ( 37 63 )37
3Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent10 13 28 31 ( 59 )82
4Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey8 19 29 35 ( 46 )91
5Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire2 20 26 43 ( )91
6The Westgate School, Winchester, Hampshire15 27 32 36 ( 38 49 )110
7Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey7 22 40 51 ( 52 )120
8The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent11 18 42 55 ( 57 )126
9Dulwich College, London, London25 30 34 39 ( 54 68 )128
10Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey14 16 44 58 ( 60 67 )132
11Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester, Sussex17 23 48 56 ( 62 )144
12Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent41 47 53 64 ( 65 )205
13Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire33 45 61 66 ( )205