ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2014

Round 2 : North Thames Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
127The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
245Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea
366Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
471The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
596The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
6120The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
7145The Appleton School, Benfleet
8151Greensward Academy, Hockley
9153Woodlands School, Basildon
10165Brentwood School, Brentwood
11193King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford, Chelmsford
12193Grey Court School, Richmond
13220The Boswells School, Chelmsford
14256Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth
15290The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
135St Columba's College, St Albans
267St Albans School, St Albans
380Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
486St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford, Chelmsford
587The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
696Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea
7102The King Edmund School, Rochford
8113Verulam School, St Albans
9154The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
10161New Hall School, Chelmsford
11175Grey Court School, Richmond
12188The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
13195The King John School, Benfleet
14221St Martin's School Brentwood, Brentwood
15244William Edwards School, Grays
15290The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
157St Albans Girls' School, St Albans
275Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
376Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea
4103The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
5105City of London School for Girls, London
6115William Edwards School, Grays
7121The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
8122The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
9132Moulsham High School, Chelmsford
10146Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester
11172The King John School, Benfleet
12188St Paul's Girls' School, London
13203North London Collegiate School, Edgware
14221The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
15230Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea
16235Queen's Gate School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
129The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
262Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea
390The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
499Queenswood School, Hatfield
5103The King John School, Benfleet
6137Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
7140Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester
8141The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
9144The King Edmund School, Rochford
10146Moulsham High School, Chelmsford
11158Queen's Gate School, London
12167St Paul's Girls' School, London
13171William Edwards School, Grays
14211Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea
15265North London Collegiate School, Edgware