NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields - 08/11/14
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
167Charlotte BuckleyStPauls

4775Tia GardinerWstclffG
282Lia RadusCLSG

4845Hannah BoltonMoulsham
389Keira SternStAlbGrl

4949Isabelle BrandNLCS
438Scarlett KentOWENS

5057Grace GlancyQunsGate
561Isabelle BatesSthndGrl

5152Ellie GalvinNLCS
635Georgia TombsColchHSG

5216Holly LingEastwood
744Alice BauckhamMoulsham

5359Ines Merry Del ValQunsGate
888Sophie RobinStAlbGrl

544Chloe MorterCoopers
948Faye SweetingMoulsham

5528Adesola TaiwoWEdwards
102Poppy EllisCoopers

5692Freya ShawLEH
115Hannah PanchalCoopers

5784Helena WilliamsonCLSG
1240Freya StapletonOWENS

5886Georgina BentleyStAlbGrl
1317Amelia MartEastwood

5932Olivia JackColchHSG
1465Hannah PhippsSthndGrl

6056Olivia CommanderQunsGate
1525Demi BriggsWEdwards

616Kate WalkerCoopers
1615Felicity GalballyEastwood

6213Elice CatlingEastwood
1791Fenella ChallinorLEH

6363Ella FinlaySthndGrl
1894Louisa StoneyLEH

6493Natasha SouthornLEH
1969Freja SchaapStPauls

6518Daisy SampsonEastwood
2079Claudia CillerueloCLSG

6650Isabella ChesworthNLCS
2185Emily BarnesStAlbGrl

6751Zara DodhiaNLCS
2226Holly Dowsett-WardWEdwards

6847Katie O'DonnellMoulsham
2330Rebecca WestWEdwards

6912Evie ThompsonFitzWim
2466Natalie SmithSthndGrl

7023Victoria Walsh-HerranzKingJohn
2587Laura GiffordStAlbGrl

719Kiera DelaneyFitzWim
2683Michelle TakahashiCLSG

7255Amandine Bodet LefevreQunsGate
2776Holly GuyWstclffG

7346Lottie MogfordMoulsham
2819Lucy BrewsterKingJohn

7458Sabrina Mannes Diaz de CerioQunsGate
2937Kate AndrewOWENS

7580Amelia GilesCLSG
3041Sienna WhiteOWENS

7678Ellie WheelerWstclffG
3195Lucy TischLEH

7781Crystal GrimshawCLSG
3224Sophie WetheridgeKingJohn

7868Artemis MorganStPauls
3362Nieve DonnollySthndGrl

7911Jessica KriseFitzWim
3534Jessica LawColchHSG

8073Tania CottinghamWstclffG
3610Catilin FowlerFitzWim

817Holly QuinlanFitzWim
3754Alice PurvesNLCS

8233Isabelle LaneColchHSG
3864Alicia LindsaySthndGrl

8343Lauren BainMoulsham
391Rosie BrownCoopers

8477Morgaine PuttergillWstclffG
4014Jemma ClarkeEastwood

8527Savannah RyanWEdwards
4142Sophia ZeindenOWENS

8621Mollie GreyKingJohn
4222Hollie RexKingJohn

8720Niamh DonnellyKingJohn
433Milli LewisCoopers

8874Elena FellWstclffG
4439Sophie MulcahyOWENS

8931Rachel HoddellColchHSG
458Mia ChantreeFitzWim

9070Ishani VeneikStPauls
4636Jasmine WestColchHSG

9196Honour WrightLEH
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 8 21 2557
2Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire4 12 29 3075
3Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex5 14 24 3376
4The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex10 11 39 43103
5City of London School for Girls, London, London2 20 26 57105
6William Edwards School, Grays, Essex15 22 23 55115
7The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex13 16 40 52121
8The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton, Middlesex17 18 31 56122
9Moulsham High School, Chelmsford, Essex7 9 48 68132
10Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester, Essex6 35 46 59146
11The King John School, Benfleet, Essex28 32 42 70172
12St Paul's Girls' School, London, London1 19 78 90188
13North London Collegiate School, Edgware, Middlesex37 49 51 66203
14The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex36 45 69 71221
15Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex27 47 76 80230
16Queen's Gate School, London, London50 53 60 72235