NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields - 08/11/14
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Harry JonesCoopers

4421Seb ClatworthyBrentwdS
242Adam ZeindenOWENS

4519Beau BlewittBrentwdS
373Harry AndrewsBSHS

4631Noah AllenGCS
462Zach BridgelandKgEdVI

4790Clement WilliamsWoodlnds
543Luca AlbonSthndBoy

487Daniel BeestoneFitzWim
640Luke NewmarchOWENS

4982Luke MundorferBoswells
72Daniel HawkesCoopers

5058Kacper NozkaIslewth
81Ben EnyeCoopers

5179Jack BakerBoswells
920Dom ClatworthyBrentwdS

5215Ozzie LeggEastwood
1046Andrei GareSthndBoy

5375Ben ElvinBSHS
116Oliver WoodsCoopers

5437Guillermo AcostaOWENS
1271Teddy WarwickAppletn

5550Josef KucznskiCVaughan
1370Matthew Stevens-BrownAppletn

5688Ellis LeveridgeWoodlnds
1445Ethan BirdSthndBoy

5780Daniel ChubbBoswells
159Alex BraggFitzWim

5868Alfie MaddisonAppletn
1647Frank MacwanSthndBoy

5966James WrightKgEdVI
175Josh McGillCoopers

6065Ethan ReillyKgEdVI
1827Sam RichardsonGreenswd

618Malachi BowenFitzWim
194Sam LittleCoopers

6269Jack SaundersAppletn
2017Louie SachEastwood

6381Harry CrockerBoswells
2177Toby MorleyBSHS

6438Thomas BrooksOWENS
2218Harry SampsonEastwood

6584Ope OnabiyiBoswells
2378Charlie PowellBSHS

6629William WheelerGreenswd
2476Tom MillettBSHS

6722Toby KiddBrentwdS
2525Joseph HudsonGreenswd

6823Oliver MargiottaBrentwdS
2614Sol BrooksEastwood

6928Elliot WardGreenswd
2739Jacob GammonOWENS

7061Charlie AbbottKgEdVI
2813Samuel BroganEastwood

7133Harry CooperGCS
2948Daniel MonkSthndBoy

7252Daniel NagleCVaughan
3085Connor Butler BrownWoodlnds

7367Ross JobsonAppletn
3141Alex StapletonOWENS

7483Liam O'DonnellBoswells
3212Charlie SullivanFitzWim

7587Liam GrahamWoodlnds
3386Kieron DayWoodlnds

7672Billy SaundersAppletn
3444Joshua BellchambersSthndBoy

7735Samuel O'CleryGCS
3510Lee Carmichael-SitchFitzWim

7864Amaan MerchantKgEdVI
3636Rohan PenneyGCS

7963Anthony GeorgeKgEdVI
3774George CrimesBSHS

8032Donaldson ChrisGCS
3811Rory LondonFitzWim

8149Matthew HowleyCVaughan
3957Emmanuel Edu-NvonoIslewth

8254Nathanial SewellCVaughan
4034Jack DicksonGCS

8360Josiah Wilson KeppleIslewth
4116Oliver PearsonEastwood

8456Paulo BelchiorIslewth
4230George WilliamsonGreenswd

8559Joseph WhittakerIslewth
4389Jake WardWoodlnds



posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 7 8 1127
2Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex5 10 14 1645
3Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire2 6 27 3166
4The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire3 21 23 2471
5The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex20 22 26 2896
6The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex15 32 35 38120
7The Appleton School, Benfleet, Essex12 13 58 62145
8Greensward Academy, Hockley, Essex18 25 42 66151
9Woodlands School, Basildon, Essex30 33 43 47153
10Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex9 44 45 67165
11King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex4 59 60 70193
12Grey Court School, Richmond, Middlesex36 40 46 71193
13The Boswells School, Chelmsford, Essex49 51 57 63220
14Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth, Middlesex39 50 83 84256
15The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London, London55 72 81 82290