NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields - 08/11/14
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
195India WeirGodolph

4466Mia SlesserSthndGrl
215Sophie MortonAbbots

4548Alice RonnMoulsham
396Kosana WeirGodolph

4690Lara SikkaQueenswd
444Rachel BroomeMoulsham

4735Eloise SumnerColchHSG
594Verity WalkerGodolph

4893Matilda FerrandGodolph
67Sinead ClarkFitzWim

4942Amy WoodKgEdmund
765Joanna RimmingtonSthndGrl

5057Matilda GlancyQunsGate
862Katie FaintSthndGrl

5177Ellen WilliamsWstclffG
967Alice HarrayStPauls

5234Katrina MillarColchHSG
1027Amber PullingerWEdwards

5356Christiana DidizianQunsGate
1170Olivia OlsherStPauls

5440Jasmyne HeadKgEdmund
1224Niamh SmithKingJohn

5528Rhiannon RyanWEdwards
1337Charlotte BrooksKgEdmund

5618Miranda UpstoneAbbots
1486Jessica HurleyQueenswd

5759Alexandra SapteQunsGate
155Sophie RandCoopers

5817Ella ToveyAbbots
1687Sara JacobQueenswd

5951Isobel MasonNLCS
1758Iona PernthallerQunsGate

6047Kate EtheridgeMoulsham
184Katie MitchellCoopers

6173Darcey BlackmanWstclffG
1931Philippa GarbuttColchHSG

6220Elizabeth McGlynnKingJohn
2092Margaux Couffon Godolph

6349Anusha BulmanNLCS
2116Sophie OlneyAbbots

6472Clara RuddleStPauls
2264Megan RichardsonSthndGrl

6588Catryn LangleyQueenswd
231Rebecca BrownCoopers

6675Ella KnightWstclffG
2422Abbey RexKingJohn

6711Emily PertFitzWim
2563Juliette Le MareSthndGrl

6845Jessica CollopyMoulsham
2625Lucie BallWEdwards

6952Cicely RutnamNLCS
2710Hannah McElroyFitzWim

7033Neroli KulaczColchHSG
2839Georgia GobleKgEdmund

7141Rebecca MeadKgEdmund
2991Rose Barkle Godolph

7276Annie SteingoldWstclffG
3089Chloe MunroQueenswd

732Rachel KnightCoopers
3132Elsie GrayColchHSG

7454Kureha YamaguchiNLCS
3223Yasmin RobinsonKingJohn

7512Ella WrightFitzWim
3378Jenna WilliamsWstclffG

7638Chloe GilliganKgEdmund
343Emily MarshallCoopers

7774Darcey GardinerWstclffG
3521Genevieve PateKingJohn

7814Ellie CotterAbbots
3619Charlotte GeorgeKingJohn

7913Rebecca AilliesAbbots
3743Maddie ArcherMoulsham

8030Holly WrightWEdwards
3855Katherine CharterQunsGate

818Lauren JohnsonFitzWim
3985Ellie HancockQueenswd

8253Mia SimovicNLCS
4061Iona DoyleSthndGrl

8368Joya KapoorStPauls
419Alice FramptonFitzWim

8450Arielle LandeNLCS
426Annalie TannerCoopers

8526Georgia BruyelWEdwards
4336Hannah WatsonColchHSG

8629Jessica WhitbreadWEdwards
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Godolphin and Latymer School, London, London1 3 5 2029
2Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 8 22 2562
3The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex15 18 23 3490
4Queenswood School, Hatfield, Hertfordshire14 16 30 3999
5The King John School, Benfleet, Essex12 24 32 35103
6Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire2 21 56 58137
7Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester, Essex19 31 43 47140
8The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex6 27 41 67141
9The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex13 28 49 54144
10Moulsham High School, Chelmsford, Essex4 37 45 60146
11Queen's Gate School, London, London17 38 50 53158
12St Paul's Girls' School, London, London9 11 64 83167
13William Edwards School, Grays, Essex10 26 55 80171
14Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex33 51 61 66211
15North London Collegiate School, Edgware, Middlesex59 63 69 74265