NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields - 08/11/14
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
177George GroomColumba

4358Alfie HayesHarrow
269Thomas FultonStAlbBoy

4444Haydn GoodSthndBoy
357George GrasslyHarrow

453Anthony EnyeCoopers
418Gus WithersEastwood

4663Elliot SwallowNewHall
542Jack WoolfKgEdmund

4743Aaron CottisSthndBoy
675Josh EdwardsColumba

4834Joseph O'ClearyGCS
745Sam JonesSthndBoy

4941Jack WilliamsKgEdmund
864Max WilliamsNewHall

5073James BroomfieldColumba
982Robert HowardJPayne

5110George PatientFitzWim
1017Rushwan LewisEastwood

5233James LewisGCS
1167Robert ArbuthnottStAlbBoy

5312Henry ShieldsFitzWim
1278George LovemanColumba

5485Matthew AllisonStMartin
1380Richard CroslandJPayne

5560Albie TremlettHarrow
1455Angus Denison-SmithHarrow

5632Luke HardcastleGCS
1596Callum WalshVerulam

5771Samuel JarmanStAlbBoy
1676Henry FultonColumba

588Isaac BrownFitzWim
1739Cameron HardinghamKgEdmund

5995Conor McCallionVerulam
184Thomas KeevilCoopers

6091Harry BentleyVerulam
1931Aaron BruceGCS

6188William GrayStMartin
2022Bryce O'DeaKingJohn

622Adam DevoCoopers
2127Taylor Newell WEdwards

6381Charles FletcherJPayne
2268Jack BevanStAlbBoy

6424Daniel WarrensKingJohn
2384Finnian SpenceJPayne

6526Sarab DhillonWEdwards
2493Stefano FincoVerulam

6640Callum HorncastleKgEdmund
2556Toby GouldHarrow

675Dominic LewisCoopers
267Luke BowenFitzWim

6815Kia FroudEastwood
2746Ross LuckmanSthndBoy

6937Zac ChurnKgEdmund
2848Thomas StuttleSthndBoy

701Kieron Davison-PearceCoopers
296Oliver MorterCoopers

7162Aaron StoneNewHall
3089James HurstStMartin

7252Joseph MichaelsCVaughan
3138Dextor GowardKgEdmund

7336Maxi Schaper BrownGCS
3270Gregory HurleyStAlbBoy

7419Rhys ConnorKingJohn
3314Ethan EvisonEastwood

7535Sam PepperGCS
3447Harry SmithSthndBoy

7686John CoyleStMartin
3594Jed LumbVerulam

7725Alejandro A de EulateWEdwards
3661Charlie EverestNewHall

7821Oliver HelpsKingJohn
3723Lukas VolkKingJohn

7990Sammy KhanStMartin
3859Freddie HefferHarrow

8087Joe GbenroStMartin
3992Oliver DavisVerulam

8130Luke SheridanWEdwards
4013Sam CotgroveEastwood

8220Keiran DevlinKingJohn
4183Liam NicholsonJPayne

8365Henry WoodNewHall
4216Rhys GillingsEastwood

849Stephen KirschFitzWim
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Columba's College, St Albans, Hertfordshire1 6 12 1635
2St Albans School, St Albans, Hertfordshire2 11 22 3267
3Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill, Middlesex3 14 25 3880
4St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex9 13 23 4186
5The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex4 10 33 4087
6Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 27 28 3496
7The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex5 17 31 49102
8Verulam School, St Albans, Hertfordshire15 24 35 39113
9The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex18 29 45 62154
10New Hall School, Chelmsford, Essex8 36 46 71161
11Grey Court School, Richmond, Middlesex19 48 52 56175
12The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex26 51 53 58188
13The King John School, Benfleet, Essex20 37 64 74195
14St Martin's School Brentwood, Brentwood, Essex30 54 61 76221
15William Edwards School, Grays, Essex21 65 77 81244

The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London, London72