KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
1st Round - Beths Grammar School - 08/10/14
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
19Ben McNallyBeths

2630Dan RodgersDrtfdGS
297Zinedeine GuernotiWoolwich

2717Justin StroverRavensWd
3115Ben GardinerChisleh

28101Jonathan OkeWoolwich
4119Nathan RodriguesChisleh

29105Harry HouillonSevenoak
537Ben BlakeRainham

3071Oliver KilleenDulwCol
672Luca McGuiness-SmithDulwCol

3197Zinedeine GuernotiWoolwich
7103Oscar BrownSevenoak

3234George GosseDoverGSB
812Euan WilliamsBeths

33118Max LeevesChisleh
938Jude GordenRainham

34116Tommy GregsonChisleh
108Sam EdozieBeths

3540Ben TownendRainham
1110William PowellBeths

3633Charlie GoodgerDoverGSB
1268Toby EvansDulwCol

37120Jonas WhitmoreChisleh
1329Luc PiromalliDrtfdGS

3811Nathaniel TicehurstBeths
14108Rory WelshSevenoak

39104Lucas Buhl-NielsenSevenoak
1567Alex CahillDulwCol

40117Callum HillChisleh
1618Robert SucklingRavensWd

4199Daniel LumuWoolwich
1770Ollie HurdDulwCol

4231James DayDoverGSB
1898Joshua KiruutaWoolwich

4332Tom FisherDoverGSB
1928George PalmerDrtfdGS

4416Adam MilerRavensWd
20107Alexander SteadSevenoak

4536Harry WindleyDoverGSB
2169Aiken FurlongDulwCol

4635Matthew MayDoverGSB
2226Ben FryattDrtfdGS

4739William HuntRainham
2325Alfie EvansDrtfdGS

48100Ellis McLeodWoolwich
2414Finlay LovattRavensWd

4915Alex McMilianRavensWd
257Lewis BatesBeths

5013James LipkaRavensWd
posschoolcounterspoints
1Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent1 8 10 11 ( 25 38 )30
2Dulwich College, London, London6 12 15 17 ( 21 30 )50
3Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent7 14 20 29 ( 39 )70
4Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent3 4 33 34 ( 37 40 )74
5Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent13 19 22 23 ( 26 )77
6Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London, London2 18 28 31 ( 41 48 )79
7Rainham Mark Grammar School, Gillingham, Kent5 9 35 47 ( )96
8Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent16 24 27 44 ( 49 50 )111
9Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover, Kent32 36 42 43 ( 45 46 )153