HUM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
1st Round - Hymers' College, Hymers' Avenue, Hull, HU3 1LW - 06/10/14
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
145Abbie HaighWolfretn

3366Millie WrightStLawr
232Isabelle HorrocksHymers

3446Katie McCabeWolfretn
382Tilly RennisonPocklng

3569Jessica FullerWintertn
443Ella DraperWolfretn

3652Jemma GilesSthHunsl
533Lydia RobinsonHymers

3740Chloe DavisonStMarysC
635Anna RogersonHymers

3874Hannah DoyleDinning
749Emily GreavesSthHunsl

3977Poppy ThompsonDinning
847Lyanna PurdyWolfretn

4020Alice KendallHuntclff
980Evie HirstPocklng

4137Jennifer ButlerStMarysC
1036Sunnie YeatsHymers

4263Jessica HolmesStLawr
1141Katy GreenacreStMarysC

4378Nickole WatsonDinning
1283Emma SweetingPocklng

4415Hannah ParkHillHous
1371Millie WeaverWintertn

4562Lindsay DongaStLawr
1448Mia RidsdellWolfretn

462Stella EvinsLongcrtf
154Caitlin PooleLongcrtf

4721Emily NealHuntclff
1634Isabella RobsonHymers

4865Neve RotheramStLawr
1751Kate HuntingtonSthHunsl

4916Charlotte PettitHillHous
1831Becky ChiversHymers

5017Lauren ShukerHillHous
1950Jennifer HopkinsonSthHunsl

5176Megan SampsonDinning
2084Katie WilliamsPocklng

5272Ellen WilliamsWintertn
2114Eleanor KidneyHillHous

5370Verity SmithWintertn
2279Evie FrostPocklng

545Sophie ReidLongcrtf
2323Liberty TroutHuntclff

551Maddy DaleLongcrtf
2475Emily HoldenDinning

5624Gabby WelshHuntclff
2554Anna SmalleySthHunsl

5710Kayleigh GrantDanum
2681Amie MasonPocklng

587Kate CollinsonDanum
2719Olivia CarterHuntclff

5957
Wath
286Molly TongemanLongcrtf

6042Grace WardStMarysC
2944Lydia HackfordWolfretn

618Aine CrehanDanum
303Molly LunnLongcrtf

6238Erin ChapmanStMarysC
3153Emma SharpleySthHunsl

639Latisha FoxDanum
3268Caitlin FidellWintertn

6473Hannah AtkinsonDinning
posschoolcounterspoints
1Hymers College, Hull, Humberside2 5 6 10 ( 16 18 )23
2Wolfreton School, Hull, Humberside1 4 8 14 ( 29 34 )27
3Pocklington School, York, Humberside3 9 12 20 ( 22 26 )44
4South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College, North Ferriby, Humberside7 17 19 25 ( 31 36 )68
5Longcroft School, Beverley, Humberside15 28 30 46 ( 54 55 )119
6Winterton Community Academy, Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire13 32 35 52 ( 53 )132
7Huntcliff School, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire23 27 40 47 ( 56 )137
8Dinnington Comprehensive Specialising in Science and Engineering, Sheffield, South Yorkshire24 38 39 43 ( 51 64 )144
9St Mary's College, Hull, Humberside11 37 41 60 ( 62 )149
10Hill House School, Doncaster, South Yorkshire21 44 49 50 ( )164
11The St Lawrence Academy, Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire33 42 45 48 ( )168
12Danum Academy, Doncaster, South Yorkshire57 58 61 63 ( )239

Wath Comprehensive School : A Language College, Rotherham, South Yorkshire59 ( )