ESS-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
1st Round - Southchurch Boulevard - 07/10/14
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
125Charlotte BrooksKgEdmund11:08
2362Darcey GardinerWstclffG13:49
250Katie FaintSthndGrl11:08
2424Eloise SmithEastwood14:04
353Joanna RimmingtonSthndGrl11:26
2541Millie KnightShoebry14:07
452Megan RichardsonSthndGrl11:51
2639Shannon BrookeShoebry14:15
551Juliette Le MareSthndGrl12:03
2720Tilly DanielsEastwood14:32
666Jenna WilliamsWstclffG12:12
2818Ellana WoodleyCornVerm14:33
730Amy WoodKgEdmund12:16
2913Michaela AubreyCornVerm14:36
854Mia SlesserSthndGrl12:21
3017Amiee KnightCornVerm14:39
922Phoebe JeffreyEastwood12:23
3140Sacha HoffShoebry14:46
1028Jasmyne HeadKgEdmund12:25
3237Georgia AndreShoebry14:58
1149Iona DoyleSthndGrl12:34
334Katie PhillipsAppletn15:03
123Grace HillAppletn12:41
3438Oliva BennettShoebry15:28
132Grace GoodallAppletn12:42
3534Vendiya EkeCecilJns15:59
1429Rebecca MeadKgEdmund12:44
3615Maddie FlynnCornVerm16:04
1565Ellen WilliamsWstclffG12:45
3742Chloe WestShoebry16:05
1661Darcey BlackmanWstclffG12:53
3836Ronnie YoungCecilJns16:05
1764Annie SteingoldWstclffG12:55
3914Maddison CrickmayCornVerm16:33
1863Ella KnightWstclffG12:59
401Emily AnleyAppletn16:40
1921Olivia ElliottEastwood13:10
4135Macie WagstaffCecilJns17:11
2026Chloe GilliganKgEdmund13:23
4231Mikala KernerCecilJns17:51
2119Darcie CatlingEastwood13:30
4332Mona MohamedCecilJns19:35
2227Georgia GobleKgEdmund13:42


posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex2 3 4 5 ( 8 11 )14
2The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex1 7 10 14 ( 20 22 )32
3Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex6 15 16 17 ( 18 23 )54
4The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex9 19 21 24 ( 27 )73
5The Appleton School, Benfleet, Essex12 13 33 40 ( )98
6Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex25 26 31 32 ( 34 37 )114
7The Cornelius Vermuyden School, Canvey Island, Essex28 29 30 36 ( 39 )123
8Cecil Jones College, Southend-on-Sea, Essex35 38 41 42 ( 43 )156