EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley, Mk43 7RE - 08/11/14
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
18Olivia LowrieAylesbHS8:43
3433Eleanor BruceBedfGirl
231Maddie AxfordBedfGirl8:50
3542Lauren RenmansRBloomfd
367Jemima CopemanWycombHS8:55
3625Martha BlomfieldHelenKat
461Sarah BarkerWoodbr9:00
3714Amy BaileyLincroft
543Olivia CameronDrChallH9:02
3837Annabel AdamsRBloomfd
628Anna PettitHelenKat9:04
3944Lara HillDrChallH
77Hatty BellAylesbHS9:06
4051Amy LitchfieldHeadngtn
848Beth WelhamDrChallH9:08
4162Victoria BurrowsWoodbr
952Charlotte Merson Headngtn9:11
4269Mei-Ya LambertWycombHS
1040Charlotte Jones RBloomfd9:15
4341Charlotte NewtonRBloomfd
1171Emily SandersonWycombHS9:17
4439Annabelle FoxallRBloomfd
1211Lucy PerkinsAylesbHS9:18
4553Ella PearceHeadngtn
1363Amy GrahamWoodbr9:18
4621Patricia GaudoinNorwich
141Rebecca ClydesdaleFarlingd9:20
4717Jessica DassLincroft
152Holly FisherFarlingd9:21
4838Ellie FoxRBloomfd
1634Amy ChappelhowBedfGirl9:24
499Nikki MelsomAylesbHS
1729Emily ScrivenerHelenKat9:25
5070Francesca MacleodWycombHS
1827Zoe LovibondHelenKat9:26
5116Georgina BramwellLincroft
1915Molly BlizzardLincroft9:27
5264Sophie GrahamWoodbr
2054Lucy RoseHeadngtn9:29
5310Georgie MorleyAylesbHS
2126Abi HunningsHelenKat9:31
5418Lily SurridgeLincroft
2249Hannah BettsHeadngtn9:32
5520Amy BarkerNorwich
234Isobel JonesFarlingd9:33
5635Katie LunnBedfGirl
246Amelia SlaterFarlingd9:34
5747Isabelle SwanDrChallH
2532Vicky BrakenburyBedfGirl9:35
5823Heather TaskerNorwich
2668Amelia JarvisWycombHS9:35
593Holly JonesFarlingd
2712Olivia RobsonAylesbHS9:38
6036Rosie SmedleyBedfGirl
2866Harriet PetleyWoodbr9:38
615Oceana Probert-HammondFarlingd
2919Amelia BarclayNorwich9:41
6265Ianthe HillWoodbr
3046Amelia HugesDrChallH9:42
6345Lily HoltDrChallH
3130Isabel ShoreHelenKat9:42
6424Evelyn WitteNorwich
3213Lucy AtkinLincroft

6522Annabel PounderNorwich
3350Meabh LeaneyHeadngtn



posschoolcounterspoints
1Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire1 7 12 27 ( 49 53 )47
2St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire6 17 18 21 ( 31 36 )62
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk14 15 23 24 ( 59 61 )76
4Bedford Girls' School, Bedford, Bedfordshire2 16 25 34 ( 56 60 )77
5Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire5 8 30 39 ( 57 63 )82
6Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire3 11 26 42 ( 50 )82
7Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire9 20 22 33 ( 40 45 )84
8Woodbridge School, Woodbridge, Suffolk4 13 28 41 ( 52 62 )86
9Robert Bloomfield Middle School, Shefford, Bedfordshire10 35 38 43 ( 44 48 )126
10Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire19 32 37 47 ( 51 54 )135
11Norwich School, Norwich, Norfolk29 46 55 58 ( 64 65 )188