EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley, Mk43 7RE - 08/11/14
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
133Adam CaulfieldNSB9:50
3011Matthew Rizzo-NaudiAylesbGS11:33
210Max PerryAylesbGS9:53
3163Jack GoodyearRushmoor
353Ben WannellCokethrp10:41
3249Harvey BellCokethrp
42Cooper BerryFarlingd10:46
3329Conor ReesMagdalen
524Angus WilliamsDrChallG10:50
3435Sam TownNSB
67Cam BrookerAylesbGS10:50
3534Fergus ScottNSB
726Burtenshaw HalMagdalen10:51
3665Jamie WebsterRushmoor
821Tom HunterDrChallG10:53
3713Jamie CaponeLincroft
914Jake HarrisonLincroft10:57
386Tom HaydenFarlingd
1042Jordan WebberRBloomfd10:59
3917Sonny Newton-CootesLincroft
1120Alex AldredDrChallG11:02
408Olly CayAylesbGS
123George FrickerFarlingd11:04
4147George O'SheaWymdCol
1367Jonathon Chaney-BaxterThrpStAn11:04
4225Robert DoorlyMagdalen
1422Cameron ReidDrChallG11:04
4338Jacob LongbottomRBloomfd
1537James BellRBloomfd11:09
4469Will HoughtonThrpStAn
1619Rupert EmpsonDrChallG11:10
4570Nathan MaylingThrpStAn
1732James BarrittNSB11:11
4641Cameron RobertsRBloomfd
1812Tom SelbyAylesbGS11:12
4718Alex PeruskoLincroft
1936Jamie WallsNSB11:13
4815Daniel JonesLincroft
2045Paddy MountfordWymdCol11:15
4928Mark MilnerMagdalen
2140Ferdinand KricksRBloomfd11:16
5044Reuben JordanWymdCol
2231Trystan BarnettNSB11:18
5127Charlie LitchfieldMagdalen
2371Tom MussenThrpStAn11:22
5262Ted AllinghamRushmoor
244Ryan FullwoodFarlingd11:22
5348Ryan Taaffe-FowleWymdCol
2539Rohan FordRBloomfd11:23
5452Joe SydenhamCokethrp
2643James AtkinWymdCol11:24
5572Tom RobinsonThrpStAn
2723Edward WatsonDrChallG11:26
5646Sam NuttWymdCol
289Ben LindarsAylesbGS11:33
5766Elliot FitzpatrickRushmoor
2964Jack SharpRushmoor11:33
5861Dylan JohnRushmoor
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire5 8 11 14 ( 16 27 )38
2Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire2 6 18 28 ( 30 40 )54
3Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire1 17 19 22 ( 34 35 )59
4Robert Bloomfield Middle School, Shefford, Bedfordshire10 15 21 25 ( 43 46 )71
5Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk4 12 24 38 ( )78
6Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form, Norwich, Norfolk13 23 44 45 ( 55 )125
7Magdalen College School, Oxford, Oxfordshire7 33 42 49 ( 51 )131
8Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire9 37 39 47 ( 48 )132
9Wymondham College, Wymondham, Norfolk20 26 41 50 ( 53 56 )137
10Rushmoor School, Bedford, Bedfordshire29 31 36 52 ( 57 58 )148

Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire3 32 54 ( )