WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Wiltshire : 1st Round : The County Ground Swindon : 08/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 293pts : St Laurence School
100m15.2s =
14.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Grace Hackett
Lily-Rose Soulsby
200m29.3s =
30.0s =
20pts
18pts
 Kitty Johnson
Jenna Blundell
800m2m34.3s =
3m00.8s =
23pts
14pts
 Scarlett Rockett
Liliana Richmond
1500m6m00.4s =
5m52.6s =
15pts
17pts
 Olivia Galpin
Clair Barnett Tucker
Hurdles15.6s =
16.2s =
12pts
10pts
 Aaliyah Lewin
Lily Achilleos
Relay1m02.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.26m =
12pts
16pts
 Aaliyah Lewin
Jenna Blundell
Long Jump4.19m =
3.95m =
17pts
15pts
 Grace Hackett
Clair Barnett Tucker
Shot5.33m =
5.22m =
9pts
9pts
 Kate Blowers
Liliana Richmond
Discus13.78m =
12.91m =
11pts
10pts
 Scarlett Rockett
Lily Achilleos
Javelin18.71m =
13.93m =
18pts
11pts
 Kitty Johnson
Freya Kingston
1 : 293pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
100m13.2s =
15.1s =
27pts
11pts
 Skye Allen
Anya Mawdsley
200m32.5s =
30.2s =
10pts
17pts
 Emily Wall
Natasha King
800m3m00.8s =
3m13.6s =
14pts
10pts
 Alexandra Brown
Georgina Strawson
1500m5m11.3s =
5m58.2s =
24pts
16pts
 Abigail Burn
Louise Donald
Hurdles15.3s =
13.7s =
13pts
20pts
 Katy Cutler
Abigail Robertson
Relay1m01.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Skye Allen
Anwen Howells
Long Jump3.03m =
2.76m =
5pts
3pts
 Abigail Burn
Morvah Murley
Shot7.37m =
6.94m =
17pts
15pts
 Emily Wall
Natasha King
Discus12.49m =
12.67m =
9pts
10pts
 Abigail Robertson
Georgina Strawson
Javelin17.41m =
8.65m =
16pts
4pts
 Katy Cutler
Alexandra Brown
3 : 276pts : St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep)
100m15.1s =
15.8s =
11pts
8pts
 Nimi Majekodunmi
Florence Whitfield
200m32.1s =
32.7s =
11pts
9pts
 Lauren Booth
Rosie Horwood
800m2m44.9s =
2m41.7s =
20pts
21pts
 Flora Guy
Caroline Brenchley
1500m5m32.2s =
6m01.1s =
20pts
15pts
 Lucy Fitzpatrick
Ila Shetty
Hurdles15.9s =
15.6s =
11pts
12pts
 Amelia Hatlepa
Sophie Mallinson
Relay1m01.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Flora Guy
Jemima Webb
Long Jump3.79m =
3.53m =
13pts
10pts
 Florence Whitfield
Lauren Booth
Shot7.10m =
7.00m =
16pts
16pts
 Caroline Brenchley
Victoria Oge Evans
Discus12.78m =
13.83m =
10pts
11pts
 Nimi Majekodunmi
Ila Shetty
Javelin13.55m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rosie Horwood
:
4 : 252pts : The Godolphin School
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Jemima Bryan
Olivia Forge
200m31.9s =
30.5s =
11pts
16pts
 Beth Southgate
Iso Norris
800m2m46.5s =
2m52.4s =
19pts
17pts
 Tash Mundell
Flora Castle
1500m6m02.6s =
6m18.4s =
15pts
12pts
 Coco Smythe
Jess Rusby
Hurdles14.6s =
18.0s =
16pts
4pts
 Emma Jackson
Amy Robinson
Relay1m04.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Flora Castle
Coco Smythe
Long Jump4.22m =
3.59m =
18pts
11pts
 Iso Norris
Olivia Forge
Shot6.35m =
6.40m =
13pts
13pts
 Emma Jackson
Maddie Cone
Discus17.31m =
10.45m =
16pts
7pts
 Amy Robinson
Tash Mundell
Javelin5.26m =
10.47m =
0pts
6pts
 Beth Southgate
Pollyanna Blythe
WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Wiltshire : 1st Round : The County Ground Swindon : 08/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 196pts : Lydiard Park Academy
100m14.8s =
16.1s =
13pts
6pts
 Abby Ntim
Chloe Selwood
200m30.8s =
32.9s =
15pts
9pts
 Emily-Rose Duffy
Bethan Williams
800m3m11.8s =
3m12.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Jade Rogers
Elise Kelly
1500m6m35.2s =
6m30.5s =
10pts
10pts
 Dara Kelly
Georgia Robbins
Hurdles16.9s =
16.6s =
8pts
9pts
 Chloe Jackson
Natalie Moore
Relay1m06.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
0.96m =
8pts
6pts
 Chloe Jackson
Georgia Robbins
Long Jump3.60m =
3.20m =
11pts
7pts
 Abby Ntim
Chloe Selwood
Shot5.85m =
4.60m =
11pts
7pts
 Katie Phillips
Dara Kelly
Discus12.03m =
13.08m =
9pts
10pts
 Emily-Rose Duffy
Natalie Moore
Javelin12.44m =
12.66m =
9pts
9pts
 Rachel King
Bethan Williams
6 : 189pts : St Edmund's Girls' School
200m31.6s =
29.8s =
12pts
18pts
 Tia Lewis
Oni Taiwo
800m2m41.2s =
3m11.2s =
21pts
11pts
 Iona Mason
Rebecca Service
Hurdles17.3s =
15.4s =
6pts
13pts
 Sasha Henley
Alice Francombe
Relay1m01.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.05m =
0pts
9pts
 Rebecca Service
Grace Stone
Long Jump3.75m =
2.94m =
13pts
4pts
 Oni Taiwo
Maddy Davies
Shot4.70m =
5.73m =
7pts
11pts
 Ashlii Peters
Sasha Henley
Discus12.62m =
12.42m =
10pts
9pts
 Lucy Trigwell
Alice Francombe
Javelin27.03m =
7.65m =
28pts
3pts
 Ottilie Knight
Iona Mason
7 : 188pts : The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College
100m14.9s =
16.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Liv Cunningham
Jessica Badu
200m31.4s =
35.3s =
13pts
4pts
 Gemma Carter
Chloe Willis
800m2m58.3s =
3m07.8s =
15pts
12pts
 Imogen While
Katie Clancy
1500m6m28.7s =
7m05.8s =
11pts
5pts
 Enya Brady
Hannah Hockin
Hurdles14.4s =
16.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Georgia Spry
Mia Gough
Relay1m07.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
11pts
11pts
 Georgia Spry
Mia Gough
Long Jump3.46m =
2.96m =
10pts
5pts
 Liv Cunningham
Chloe Willis
Shot4.60m =
5.40m =
7pts
10pts
 Megan Rumbold
Katie Clancy
Discus16.11m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Enya Brady
Jessica Badu
Javelin10.86m =
8.11m =
7pts
3pts
 Bhavisha Patel
Annabelle Whitford
8 : 138pts : St Augustine's Catholic College
100m16.7s =
16.1s =
3pts
6pts
 Hannah Lindsay
Henrietta Pritchard
200m32.9s =
32.5s =
9pts
10pts
 Idi Inegbedion
Jodie Groves
800m3m12.9s =
3m43.6s =
10pts
0pts
 Isolbel Davis-Watts
Courtney-Anne Stanton
1500m =
6m42.9s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Alicia Ley
Hurdles19.4s =
15.7s =
0pts
12pts
 Frances Fox
Emma Routledge
Relay1m07.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
12pts
11pts
 Idi Inegbedion
Darcey Farthing
Long Jump3.75m =
3.32m =
13pts
8pts
 Isolbel Davis-Watts
Henrietta Pritchard
Shot7.35m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emma Routledge
Alicia Ley
Discus11.10m =
9.29m =
8pts
5pts
 Sophie Brown
Courtney-Anne Stanton