SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : May 14
Inter Girls
1 : 409pts : Guildford High School
100m13.9s =
13.7s =
17pts
19pts
 Harriet Abbott
:
200m27.5s =
28.4s =
22pts
19pts
 Carrie Bonnar
Jasmine Sketchley
300m46.1s =
44.8s =
20pts
22pts
 Alex Morrice
Anna Maine
800m2m32.6s =
2m38.3s =
21pts
18pts
 Georgiana Clarke
Natasha Morrice
1500m4m54.8s =
5m11.9s =
25pts
21pts
 Philippa Monk
Tara De Klerk
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Alex Atkins
:
Relay56.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.44m =
19pts
19pts
 Alex Atkins
Philippa Monk
Long Jump4.62m =
4.68m =
19pts
20pts
 Carrie Bonnar
Harriet Abbott
Triple Jump8.69m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Annabelle Levins
:
Shot9.24m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Charlotte Adcock
Lizzy Gartland
Discus18.68m =
18.38m =
14pts
13pts
 Anna Maine
Natasha Morrice
Javelin29.27m =
=
27pts
0pts
 Alex Morrice
:
2 : 395pts : St Catherine's School
100m12.4s =
12.9s =
32pts
27pts
 Olivia Okoli
Ellie Speight
200m28.5s =
29.1s =
19pts
17pts
 Fummi lLooi-Somoye
Emily Cornell
300m45.9s =
46.6s =
20pts
19pts
 Annie Cole
Sophie Tamblyn
800m2m36.7s =
2m38.1s =
19pts
18pts
 Immi Walker
Charlie Cole
1500m4m47.5s =
=
27pts
0pts
 Vicki Robinson
:
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Katie Cabourne
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
19pts
17pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Fummi lLooi-Somoye
Long Jump4.65m =
3.93m =
20pts
12pts
 Ellie Speight
Emily Cornell
Shot9.04m =
8.85m =
23pts
22pts
 Olivia Okoli
Sophie Tamblyn
Discus17.74m =
18.74m =
13pts
14pts
 :
Amy Owens
Javelin15.90m =
15.57m =
10pts
10pts
 Annie Cole
Charlie Cole
3 : 331pts : Prior's Field School
100m13.6s =
14.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Sinead Kay
Holly Squires
200m29.0s =
29.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Charlotte Harris
Honor Clinch
300m46.4s =
46.0s =
20pts
20pts
 Eloise Garthwaite
Kiera Atkin
800m2m36.1s =
2m58.8s =
19pts
10pts
 Abby Lebus
Grace Cerveny
Hurdles16.7s =
16.0s =
9pts
11pts
 Saskia Bailey
Holly Denham
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.32m =
14pts
15pts
 Saskia Bailey
Holly Denham
Long Jump3.61m =
4.01m =
9pts
13pts
 Eloise Garthwaite
Kiera Atkin
Shot9.26m =
7.49m =
24pts
15pts
 Sinead Kay
Lily Kaye
Discus20.43m =
18.25m =
16pts
13pts
 Charlotte Harris
Abby Lebus
Javelin23.27m =
23.37m =
21pts
21pts
 Lara Martin
Grace Cerveny
4 : 244pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m16.6s =
13.6s =
1pts
20pts
 Kirstie Robinson
Jodie Teale
200m32.7s =
30.5s =
6pts
12pts
 Anna Burton
Beth Speller
300m47.7s =
53.7s =
17pts
9pts
 Phoebe Harvey
Lauren Taylor
800m2m39.5s =
2m43.6s =
18pts
16pts
 Peony Myall
Megan Mawer
1500m5m17.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Amy Loftesnes-Ratcliffe
:
Hurdles18.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Vicky Fuller
:
Relay =
1m03.9s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.17m =
16pts
10pts
 Peony Myall
Emily Hammond
Long Jump3.89m =
3.82m =
12pts
11pts
 Anna Burton
Beth Speller
Shot5.88m =
6.63m =
7pts
11pts
 Vicky Fuller
Imogen Day
Discus9.56m =
12.77m =
2pts
6pts
 Kirstie Robinson
Phoebe Harvey
Javelin22.75m =
22.33m =
20pts
20pts
 Jodie Teale
Megan Mawer
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : May 14
Inter Girls
5 : 231pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m15.3s =
14.6s =
7pts
11pts
 Ana Hutcheson
Naina Mangtani
200m33.8s =
34.6s =
3pts
1pts
 Grace O'Neil
Thomasina Roberts
300m54.9s =
48.2s =
7pts
17pts
 Milly Corcoran
:
800m2m43.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Matilda Schwefel
:
1500m5m45.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ellen Fraser
:
Hurdles14.7s =
18.9s =
16pts
2pts
 Maya Magnay
Camille Felton
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
12pts
9pts
 Naina Mangtani
Camille Felton
Long Jump3.89m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Milly Corcoran
:
Triple Jump8.48m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Maya Magnay
:
Shot8.11m =
6.69m =
19pts
11pts
 Grace Tribe
Ana Hutcheson
Discus18.25m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Thomasina Roberts
Varsha Vijay
Javelin18.52m =
21.76m =
14pts
19pts
 Grace O'Neil
Evangelina Zawada