SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley : May 13
Junior Girls
1 : 361pts : City of London Freemen's School
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
16pts
13pts
 Ella Cornwell
Katie Lyons
200m30.5s =
30.1s =
16pts
17pts
 Zoe Chatterton
Katie Fraser Ker
800m2m42.9s =
2m37.7s =
20pts
22pts
 Natalya Robinson
Jasmine Catto
1500m5m30.5s =
5m31.5s =
20pts
20pts
 Abby Holder
Evelyn Lawrence
Hurdles13.8s =
14.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Libby Thatcher
Thea Walter
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Natalya Robinson
Grace Bennett
Long Jump4.04m =
4.20m =
15pts
18pts
 Libby Thatcher
Zoe Chatterton
Shot6.35m =
6.06m =
13pts
12pts
 Katie Fraser Ker
Jasmine Catto
Discus17.37m =
19.19m =
16pts
18pts
 Evelyn Lawrence
Katie Lyons
Javelin19.46m =
17.97m =
18pts
16pts
 Thea Walter
Madeline Brown
2 : 356pts : Danes Hill Preparatory School
100m13.2s =
13.6s =
27pts
23pts
 Olivia Griffiths
Sophia Robinson
200m29.9s =
31.4s =
18pts
13pts
 Cecilia Sacklen
Ella Basing
800m2m41.8s =
2m54.4s =
21pts
16pts
 Sophie Stonier
Zoe Allchurch
1500m5m44.0s =
6m11.8s =
18pts
14pts
 Emily Guckian
Maria Wall
Hurdles14.2s =
15.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Darcy Bourne
Jodie Brine
Relay1m03.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
14pts
17pts
 Jodie Brine
Emily Guckian
Long Jump4.54m =
4.57m =
24pts
25pts
 Olivia Griffiths
Darcy Bourne
Shot7.88m =
6.22m =
20pts
12pts
 Sophia Robinson
Ella Basing
Discus14.35m =
10.54m =
12pts
7pts
 Maria Wall
Cecilia Sacklen
Javelin20.87m =
15.64m =
20pts
13pts
 Kitty Baccanello
Olivia Foster
3 : 294pts : Reigate Grammar School
100m14.9s =
14.6s =
12pts
14pts
 Anya Panose
Holly James
200m30.0s =
29.9s =
18pts
18pts
 Nikola Overtoom
Brianna Edmunds
800m2m51.6s =
3m00.7s =
17pts
14pts
 Isabella Cunningham-Brown
Chloe Bader
1500m5m38.8s =
5m49.6s =
19pts
17pts
 Emelye Kenyon-Brown
Taylor Weber
Hurdles17.2s =
15.6s =
7pts
12pts
 Timea Culverwell
Ella Woods
Relay1m02.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Anya Panose
Brianna Edmunds
Long Jump3.74m =
3.63m =
12pts
11pts
 Timea Culverwell
Holly James
Shot7.20m =
5.88m =
17pts
11pts
 Taylor Weber
Isabella Cunningham-Brown
Discus15.49m =
14.18m =
13pts
12pts
 Nikola Overtoom
Rosalyn Spindlove
Javelin14.86m =
16.86m =
12pts
15pts
 Eleanor Green
Chloe Bader
4 : 284pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m13.8s =
15.4s =
21pts
10pts
 Emily Read
Amy Stonehouse
200m32.1s =
31.1s =
11pts
14pts
 Alizeh Ayub
Nicola Bell
800m2m42.7s =
3m03.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Sophia Grewal
Zoe Davis
1500m5m49.9s =
5m59.5s =
17pts
16pts
 Prune Engerant
Pauline Geeroms
Hurdles16.2s =
16.6s =
10pts
9pts
 Eleanor Ritchie
Annabelle Taylor
Relay58.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.35m =
0pts
19pts
 Zoe Davis
Sophia Grewal
Long Jump3.26m =
3.40m =
8pts
9pts
 Amy Stonehouse
Eleanor Ritchie
Shot5.17m =
6.00m =
9pts
12pts
 Pippa Brown
Annabelle Taylor
Discus18.63m =
16.08m =
18pts
14pts
 Lerin Adetola
Prune Engerant
Javelin32.23m =
6.23m =
33pts
1pts
 Nicola Bell
Alizeh Ayub
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley : May 13
Junior Girls
5 : 259pts : Caterham School
100m14.9s =
15.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Sarah Lowe
Callie Watson
200m30.3s =
31.7s =
17pts
12pts
 Isobel Wood
Kitty Fitzgerald
800m2m53.3s =
2m55.6s =
17pts
16pts
 Isabella Berlin
Anna Gardener
1500m6m15.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amy Davies
:
Hurdles15.4s =
14.4s =
13pts
17pts
 Catherine Lewis-Orr
Mary Neale-Smith
Relay =
59.1s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.26m =
0pts
16pts
 Sarah Lowe
Catherine Lewis-Orr
Long Jump3.55m =
3.79m =
11pts
13pts
 Anna Gardener
Mary Neale-Smith
Shot6.42m =
6.79m =
13pts
14pts
 Georgia Tuckett
Kitty Fitzgerald
Discus13.26m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Zara Russell
:
Javelin20.70m =
19.29m =
20pts
18pts
 Roberta Lack
Callie Watson
6 : 257pts : Woking High School
100m13.9s =
15.0s =
20pts
12pts
 Nia Robinson
Emily Robinson
200m32.1s =
31.4s =
11pts
13pts
 Amba Hill
Hasna Ould-Dada
800m2m51.2s =
2m58.9s =
17pts
15pts
 Olivia Wood
Freya Ruddle
1500m6m36.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Naomi Jaenicke
Molly Price
Hurdles16.3s =
17.1s =
10pts
7pts
 Haleemah Rashid
Gemma Lees
Relay =
1m04.7s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.32m =
9pts
18pts
 Naomi Jaenicke
Hasna Ould-Dada
Long Jump3.75m =
3.67m =
13pts
12pts
 Emily Robinson
Gemma Lees
Shot7.92m =
5.50m =
20pts
10pts
 Nia Robinson
Molly Price
Discus17.09m =
14.10m =
16pts
12pts
 Amba Hill
Mikkaela Falshaw
Javelin15.79m =
13.37m =
14pts
10pts
 Dayla Abdali
Freya Ruddle
7 : 190pts : Lingfield Notre Dame
100m14.8s =
15.9s =
13pts
7pts
 Bethan Maidment
Shantay Swan
200m30.9s =
32.3s =
15pts
10pts
 Scarlett Wood
Charlotte Vickery
800m3m01.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Abby Jackson
Annabel Telfer
1500m6m08.2s =
6m36.1s =
14pts
9pts
 Olivia Gray
Florence Edwards
Hurdles14.7s =
16.4s =
15pts
9pts
 Hannah Bycroft
Katie Turner
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
0.99m =
13pts
7pts
 Shantay Swan
Bethan Maidment
Long Jump =
2.87m =
0pts
4pts
 Florence Edwards
:
Shot6.08m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Seren Burke
:
Discus =
11.48m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Scarlett Wood
Javelin20.09m =
9.65m =
19pts
5pts
 Libby Williams
Charlotte Vickery