SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Bury St Edmunds : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
1 : 323pts : Ipswich School
100m12.7s =
13.6s =
29pts
20pts
 Caitlin O'Reilly
Sophie Coe
200m =
29.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Katie Crace
Issy Goldthorpe
300m47.0s =
48.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Sara Rix-Perez
Marianne Willemsen
800m2m46.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lily Duley
:
1500m5m32.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Juliette Stevenson
:
Hurdles15.2s =
14.7s =
14pts
16pts
 Lauren Garnham
Pip Taylor
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.34m =
12pts
15pts
 Lily Duley
Sophia Barry
Long Jump4.95m =
3.90m =
23pts
12pts
 Caitlin O'Reilly
Sophie Wright
Triple Jump8.36m =
8.37m =
11pts
11pts
 Marianne Willemsen
Issy Goldthorpe
Shot7.41m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Sara Rix-Perez
:
Discus16.65m =
16.03m =
11pts
10pts
 Lauren Garnham
Katie Crace
Javelin14.57m =
20.48m =
8pts
17pts
 Juliette Stevenson
:
2 : 291pts : Ipswich High School
100m14.4s =
13.7s =
12pts
19pts
 Natasha Males
Nia Braidford
200m29.4s =
30.5s =
16pts
12pts
 Jemma Fairchild
Eloise Knight
300m49.7s =
48.2s =
14pts
17pts
 Saskia Ayeche
Harriet Young
800m3m01.6s =
2m39.5s =
9pts
18pts
 Flo Balmer
Gooderham Ella
1500m5m48.2s =
5m37.7s =
14pts
16pts
 Felicity Jarvis
Daisy Pitt
Hurdles14.0s =
15.7s =
18pts
12pts
 Hattie Chat
Bethany Foster
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.28m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Saskia Ayeche
:
Long Jump =
4.18m =
0pts
15pts
 :
Natasha Males
Triple Jump8.74m =
9.76m =
13pts
20pts
 Hattie Chat
Bethany Foster
Shot =
9.49m =
0pts
25pts
 :
Nia Braidford
Discus15.69m =
15.57m =
10pts
10pts
 Daisy Pitt
Jemma Fairchild
Javelin13.97m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Flo Balmer
:
3 : 267pts : King Edward VI Upper School
100m13.6s =
14.9s =
20pts
9pts
 Georgia Castle
Chelsea Ribbon
200m28.4s =
31.3s =
19pts
9pts
 Zoe Beckley
Amy Reid
300m50.8s =
47.8s =
13pts
17pts
 Kirsten Beckley
Casey Maggs
800m2m58.1s =
2m56.4s =
10pts
11pts
 Francesca Cole
Shanelle Owen
1500m6m16.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eleni Haines
:
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.25m =
12pts
12pts
 Rosie Paveley
Francesca Cole
Long Jump4.13m =
3.77m =
14pts
11pts
 Niamh Leeson
Chelsea Ribbon
Triple Jump10.56m =
7.95m =
27pts
8pts
 Zoe Beckley
Kirsten Beckley
Shot6.47m =
5.78m =
10pts
7pts
 Shanelle Owen
Georgia Castle
Discus =
18.81m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Eleni Haines
Javelin19.71m =
11.93m =
16pts
5pts
 Hannah Chadwick
Casey Maggs
4 : 231pts : Woodbridge School
100m14.3s =
14.9s =
13pts
9pts
 Victoria Williams
Arabella Graves
200m31.6s =
33.0s =
8pts
5pts
 Alexandra Lillywhite
Rohan Brooks
300m =
53.1s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Chloe Neall
800m3m07.8s =
2m45.5s =
7pts
15pts
 Laura Graham
Emma Jarvis
Hurdles17.4s =
17.4s =
7pts
7pts
 Georgina Warren
Nancy King
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.22m =
12pts
11pts
 Victoria Williams
Nancy King
Long Jump =
2.64m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Rohan Brooks
Triple Jump =
8.04m =
0pts
9pts
 Chloe Neall
Arabella Graves
Shot6.74m =
7.30m =
12pts
15pts
 Lucinda Cope
Georgina Warren
Discus14.35m =
18.29m =
8pts
13pts
 Emma Harrington
Josephine Pryor
Javelin34.79m =
28.40m =
32pts
26pts
 Laura Graham
Alexandra Lillywhite
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Bury St Edmunds : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
5 : 198pts : St Benedict's Catholic School
100m14.8s =
16.2s =
10pts
3pts
 Carolina Ober
Francesca Skillicorn
200m34.4s =
35.4s =
1pts
0pts
 Bethany Jones
Charlotte Duke
300m42.9s =
56.5s =
26pts
5pts
 Lucinda Peck
:
800m2m44.6s =
2m45.7s =
15pts
15pts
 Elena Saiu-Bell
Alice Bell
Hurdles16.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mia Browne
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.28m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mia Browne
:
Long Jump3.40m =
3.56m =
7pts
9pts
 Suleika Horrocks
Alice Bell
Triple Jump8.81m =
8.98m =
14pts
15pts
 Elena Saiu-Bell
Bethany Jones
Shot5.19m =
6.27m =
5pts
9pts
 Libby White
Lucinda Peck
Discus12.09m =
10.51m =
5pts
3pts
 Sophie Tooley
Francesca Skillicorn
Javelin17.74m =
12.61m =
13pts
6pts
 Amelia Bullen
Carolina Ober
6 : 167pts : Hartismere School
100m15.5s =
14.4s =
6pts
12pts
 Imogen Howard
Agneta Tucker
200m31.4s =
36.9s =
9pts
0pts
 Sophia Blowers
Fernanda Wyncoll
800m3m01.3s =
2m45.5s =
9pts
15pts
 Eliza Seaman
Eva Hubbard
1500m6m53.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Poppy Seaman
Isabella Broom
Hurdles17.1s =
18.4s =
8pts
3pts
 Megan Atkins
Lauren Harrison
Relay60.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.25m =
11pts
12pts
 Megan Atkins
Poppy Seaman
Long Jump3.46m =
3.50m =
8pts
8pts
 Eliza Seaman
Eva Hubbard
Shot8.40m =
6.63m =
20pts
11pts
 Poppy Fegate
Scarlett Ellis
Discus8.78m =
6.64m =
1pts
0pts
 Isabella Broom
Fernanda Wyncoll
Javelin15.05m =
14.87m =
9pts
9pts
 Lauren Harrison
Alicia Flemming
7 : 100pts : Saint Felix School
100m14.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 May Bandy
:
800m3m02.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m5m34.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Honor Whyte
:
Hurdles20.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Hannah Arseneault
:
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Honor Whyte
:
Long Jump3.39m =
3.38m =
7pts
7pts
 Hannah Arseneault
Tamsin Hills
Shot5.34m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Rosie Kinsella
:
Discus11.83m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Grace Collis
Olivia Ellis
Javelin14.53m =
12.74m =
8pts
6pts
 Chloe Hillier
Emily Summers