SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
South East : Regional Final : The Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 19/06/14
Inter Girls
1 : 402pts : St Paul's Girls' School, London
100m13.5s =
14.2s =
21pts
14pts
 Agnes Jacques
Imogen Beltrami
200m28.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emily Arnold
:
300m45.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Tara Kelly
:
800m2m30.0s =
2m37.3s =
23pts
19pts
 Olivia Olsher
Lucy Taylor
1500m5m06.5s =
5m24.8s =
22pts
18pts
 Alice Harray
Alexandra Werner
Hurdles12.6s =
14.7s =
24pts
16pts
 Ellie Thompson
Matilda Wiwen-Nilsson
Relay57.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.35m =
20pts
16pts
 Olivia Olsher
Agnes Jacques
Long Jump4.58m =
4.58m =
19pts
19pts
 Ellie Thompson
Tara Kelly
Triple Jump9.81m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Emily Arnold
:
Shot7.79m =
8.73m =
17pts
22pts
 Helen Kirkpatrick
Leane Pajot
Discus22.64m =
19.24m =
19pts
15pts
 Imogen Beltrami
Matilda Wiwen-Nilsson
Javelin23.21m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Lucy Taylor
:
2 : 401pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
200m28.7s =
29.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Jessica Haughey
Amy Gordon
300m47.3s =
48.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Izzy Lamport Went
Christina Hammilton
800m2m42.1s =
2m45.2s =
16pts
15pts
 Tatiana Foggitt
Emily Smith
1500m5m02.5s =
5m45.9s =
23pts
14pts
 Sophie Lewis Ward
Emily Tregear
Hurdles12.0s =
14.4s =
27pts
17pts
 Catriona McSorley
Alex Duffy
Relay =
58.6s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.44m =
21pts
19pts
 Rosa Collier
Alex Duffy
Long Jump4.46m =
4.59m =
18pts
19pts
 Izzy Lamport Went
Jessica Haughey
Triple Jump10.36m =
9.43m =
25pts
18pts
 Catriona McSorley
Christina Hammilton
Shot8.80m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Julia Schofield
:
Discus19.08m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emily Smith
:
Javelin30.67m =
23.61m =
28pts
21pts
 Emily Tregear
Tatiana Foggitt
3 : 384pts : Putney High School, London
100m13.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Daire Douglas
:
200m29.7s =
28.7s =
15pts
18pts
 Smilla Askeland
Honor Seddon
300m49.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Jusu-Sheriff
:
800m2m13.2s =
2m21.0s =
31pts
27pts
 Katy-Ann McDonald
Maddie` Shaw
1500m4m52.3s =
5m00.5s =
26pts
24pts
 Kate Brown
Tatiana Cooke
Hurdles14.0s =
13.9s =
18pts
18pts
 Isobel Glynn-Percy
Grace Rahmatallah
Relay59.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Hannah Jusu-Sheriff
Grace Rahmatallah
Long Jump3.99m =
4.34m =
13pts
16pts
 Katy-Ann McDonald
Honor Seddon
Triple Jump8.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Daire Douglas
:
Shot =
7.72m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Maddie` Shaw
Discus18.42m =
20.23m =
13pts
16pts
 Isobel Glynn-Percy
Amirah Goodwin
Javelin21.67m =
24.66m =
19pts
22pts
 Smilla Askeland
Tallulah Evans
3 : 384pts : St Catherine's School, Surrey
100m12.6s =
14.1s =
30pts
15pts
 Olivia Okoli
Emily Cornell
200m27.5s =
28.1s =
22pts
20pts
 Ellie Speight
Fumi Looi-Somoye
300m48.1s =
44.2s =
17pts
23pts
 Annie Cole
Sophie Tamblyn
800m2m40.6s =
2m37.9s =
17pts
19pts
 Immi Walker
Charlie Cole
Hurdles14.8s =
15.1s =
15pts
14pts
 Katie Cabourne
Amy Owens
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.41m =
18pts
18pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Fumi Looi-Somoye
Long Jump4.63m =
4.41m =
19pts
17pts
 Ellie Speight
Charlie Cole
Shot8.98m =
8.64m =
23pts
21pts
 Olivia Okoli
Sophie Tamblyn
Discus18.95m =
13.33m =
14pts
7pts
 Annie Cole
Emily Cornell
Javelin21.97m =
23.13m =
19pts
20pts
 Kate Sturges
Amy Owens
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
South East : Regional Final : The Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 19/06/14
Inter Girls
5 : 380pts : Aylesbury High School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.2s =
14.2s =
14pts
14pts
 Becky Macritchie
Annabelle Denly
200m28.5s =
29.2s =
19pts
16pts
 Imogen Andrews
Eliza Tewson
300m45.6s =
46.9s =
21pts
19pts
 Georgina Moss
Anna Henderson
800m2m30.3s =
2m34.8s =
22pts
20pts
 Zara Everitt
Jasmine Kobewka
1500m5m22.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Eliza Tazwell-Fryer
:
Hurdles14.5s =
14.4s =
16pts
17pts
 Helena Rowland
Charlotte Evans
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
19pts
16pts
 Zara Everitt
Eliza Tewson
Long Jump4.28m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Imogen Andrews
:
Triple Jump9.35m =
9.55m =
18pts
19pts
 Becky Macritchie
Charlotte Evans
Discus20.95m =
20.91m =
17pts
17pts
 Helena Rowland
Annabelle Denly
Javelin27.44m =
28.16m =
25pts
25pts
 Lucy Denly
Anna Henderson
6 : 372pts : Bromley High School, Kent
100m13.4s =
14.4s =
22pts
12pts
 Mary Okolo
:
200m26.6s =
28.5s =
25pts
19pts
 Elizabeth Ibidunni
Sophie Grieves
300m41.5s =
=
30pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m44.0s =
2m39.3s =
16pts
18pts
 Sabrina Sinha
Tammy Falshaw
1500m5m00.2s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Tamara Elliott
Paige Macheath
Hurdles15.4s =
15.0s =
13pts
15pts
 Isabella Goodwin
Lydia Goundary
Relay52.7s =
=
24pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.32m =
22pts
15pts
 Lydia Goundary
Ore Okikiade
Long Jump3.80m =
4.31m =
11pts
16pts
 :
Sabrina Sinha
Shot8.08m =
7.10m =
18pts
14pts
 Tamara Elliott
Sophie Grieves
Discus13.55m =
17.79m =
7pts
13pts
 Olivia Tikare
Isabella Goodwin
Javelin29.70m =
16.07m =
27pts
11pts
 Paige Macheath
Tammy Falshaw
7 : 368pts : Wycombe Abbey School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emily Dodd
:
200m28.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Helena Irvine
:
300m45.6s =
46.1s =
21pts
20pts
 Eli Forsdyke
Saskia Krefting
800m2m36.2s =
2m47.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Hetta Friend
Tash Rix
1500m5m13.2s =
5m31.5s =
20pts
17pts
 Charlotte Adamo
Hannah Dingemans
Hurdles13.5s =
13.5s =
20pts
20pts
 Florence Copp
Ellie Crow
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
Ellie Crow
Long Jump4.31m =
4.34m =
16pts
16pts
 Eli Forsdyke
Tash Rix
Triple Jump9.18m =
8.25m =
16pts
10pts
 Florence Copp
Saskia Krefting
Shot9.03m =
7.39m =
23pts
15pts
 Hetta Friend
Helena Irvine
Discus17.51m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Sophie De Waal
:
Javelin31.61m =
26.29m =
29pts
24pts
 Liebowitz Astra
Emily Dodd
8 : 367pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m14.9s =
13.5s =
9pts
21pts
 Emmanuella Okon
Florence Born
200m30.3s =
30.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Daisy Collingridge
:
300m45.7s =
47.8s =
21pts
17pts
 Lara Von der Brelie
:
800m2m14.2s =
=
30pts
0pts
 Saskia Millard
:
1500m =
5m30.4s =
0pts
17pts
 Sasha Tinkler-Davies
:
Hurdles12.4s =
16.3s =
25pts
10pts
 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion
Amelia Parry
Relay57.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
17pts
16pts
 Amelia Parry
Helena Heyndrickx
Long Jump4.09m =
3.96m =
14pts
13pts
 Julia Andrews
Lara Von der Brelie
Shot8.53m =
8.60m =
21pts
21pts
 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion
Emmanuella Okon
Discus17.10m =
13.22m =
12pts
7pts
 Saskia Millard
Sasha Tinkler-Davies
Javelin26.30m =
30.51m =
24pts
28pts
 Niamh Cahill
Daisy Collingridge
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
South East : Regional Final : The Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 19/06/14
Inter Girls
9 : 364pts : Beaconsfield High School, Buckinghamshire
100m =
14.1s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Jade Quelch
200m27.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Meghan Salsbury
:
300m42.9s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Anna Croft
Anya Wood
800m2m32.1s =
2m41.1s =
21pts
17pts
 Caroline Spence
Katie Bowen
1500m5m18.2s =
5m57.9s =
19pts
12pts
 Abi Fricker
Abi Smith
Hurdles14.0s =
14.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Martha Stevens
Lauren Torley
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.35m =
20pts
16pts
 Anya Wood
Lauren Torley
Long Jump5.03m =
4.29m =
23pts
16pts
 Anna Croft
Jade Quelch
Triple Jump9.08m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Martha Stevens
:
Shot6.28m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eleanor Thornton
:
Discus24.15m =
17.44m =
21pts
12pts
 Rachael Denton-Snape
Abi Smith
Javelin26.42m =
28.64m =
24pts
26pts
 Katie Bowen
Caroline Spence
10 : 321pts : Grey Court School, Middlesex
100m13.9s =
14.8s =
17pts
10pts
 Anna Marshall
Eloise Maxted
200m30.8s =
31.3s =
11pts
9pts
 Eve Williams
Abbie Hutchings
300m48.0s =
52.4s =
17pts
11pts
 Greta Trentin
Renee Myburgh
800m2m52.3s =
2m42.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Ciara Lewis
Morgan Penney
1500m5m43.2s =
5m45.4s =
14pts
14pts
 Zoe Cramp
Nadia Sabania
Hurdles13.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Rhianna Reynolds
:
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Anna Marshall
:
Long Jump4.21m =
4.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Eloise Maxted
Zoe Cramp
Triple Jump10.89m =
=
30pts
0pts
 Rhianna Reynolds
:
Shot7.19m =
8.37m =
14pts
20pts
 Greta Trentin
Renee Myburgh
Discus17.31m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ciara Lewis
:
Javelin23.15m =
14.11m =
20pts
8pts
 Kate Harding
Nadia Sabania