SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
South East : Regional Final : Guildford Spectrum Parkway, Guildford, Surrey. : 11/06/14
Junior Girls
1 : 382pts : Guildford High School, Surrey
100m13.8s =
14.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Zoe Macrae
Lucy Tunnacliffe
200m31.3s =
31.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Maria Kolyagina
Lucy West
800m2m39.5s =
2m54.0s =
21pts
17pts
 Ellie Sakaria
Charlotte Baker
1500m5m22.7s =
5m31.0s =
22pts
20pts
 Charlotte Griffiths
Charlotte Stevenson
Hurdles12.5s =
14.4s =
26pts
17pts
 Pollyanna Wright
Lara Davies
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
20pts
20pts
 Maria Kolyagina
Morgan Gruber
Long Jump4.03m =
4.25m =
15pts
19pts
 Pollyanna Wright
Lara Davies
Shot8.30m =
6.23m =
22pts
12pts
 Amy Arnold
Lucy Tunnacliffe
Discus15.99m =
11.74m =
14pts
8pts
 Charlotte Baker
Charlotte Griffiths
Javelin29.11m =
18.86m =
30pts
18pts
 Zoe Macrae
Lucy West
2 : 365pts : Forest School, London
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
22pts
15pts
 Charlotte Collier
Amblessed Akam
200m30.7s =
30.8s =
15pts
15pts
 Lucy Leel
Clementine Croton
800m2m40.4s =
3m02.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Katherine Klat
Zara Rose
1500m5m25.5s =
5m55.9s =
21pts
16pts
 Daisy Day-Fawcett
Emer Williams
Hurdles12.9s =
14.6s =
24pts
16pts
 Amy Steinberg
Anna Kayode-Newman
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
21pts
15pts
 Anna Kayode-Newman
Daisy Day-Fawcett
Long Jump4.47m =
3.89m =
23pts
14pts
 Charlotte Collier
Katherine Klat
Shot7.71m =
6.01m =
19pts
12pts
 Amy Steinberg
Molly Lloyd
Discus17.32m =
15.72m =
16pts
14pts
 Georgina Batt
Clementine Croton
Javelin24.93m =
15.38m =
25pts
13pts
 Zara Rose
Emer Williams
3 : 334pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex
100m14.0s =
14.8s =
19pts
13pts
 Alice Greenbury
Natasha Crawshaw
200m28.6s =
29.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Lucinda Stuart
800m2m52.8s =
2m50.6s =
17pts
18pts
 Louisa Stoney
Olivia Bates
1500m5m42.1s =
5m48.3s =
18pts
17pts
 Alice Southgate
Lucy Tisch
Hurdles15.5s =
14.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Anna Saunter
Charlotte Wilson
Relay58.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Lucinda Stuart
Natasha Crawshaw
Long Jump3.85m =
3.80m =
14pts
13pts
 Anna Saunter
Louisa Stoney
Shot7.12m =
5.98m =
16pts
11pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Charlotte Wilson
Discus14.60m =
18.77m =
12pts
18pts
 Alice Southgate
Olivia Bates
Javelin19.74m =
16.44m =
19pts
14pts
 Alexandra Travers
Sophie Williams
4 : 332pts : City of London Freemen's School, Surrey
100m15.0s =
14.9s =
12pts
12pts
 Zoe Chatterton
Ella Cornwell
200m30.3s =
31.5s =
17pts
13pts
 :
Katie Fraser Ker
800m2m36.3s =
2m42.1s =
22pts
20pts
 Jasmine Catto
Natalya Robinson
1500m5m18.6s =
5m30.3s =
22pts
20pts
 Abby Holder
Evelyn Lawrence
Hurdles16.5s =
14.7s =
9pts
15pts
 Libby Thatcher
J Dunstan
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
21pts
14pts
 Natalya Robinson
J Dunstan
Long Jump4.11m =
3.91m =
16pts
14pts
 Zoe Chatterton
Libby Thatcher
Shot6.75m =
7.23m =
14pts
17pts
 Jasmine Catto
Katie Fraser Ker
Discus20.93m =
13.84m =
21pts
11pts
 Katie Lyons
Evelyn Lawrence
Javelin16.47m =
14.70m =
14pts
12pts
 :
Madeline Brown
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
South East : Regional Final : Guildford Spectrum Parkway, Guildford, Surrey. : 11/06/14
Junior Girls
4 : 332pts : Danes Hill Preparatory School, Surrey
100m15.2s =
14.3s =
11pts
16pts
 Kitty Baccanello
Sophia Robinson
200m31.0s =
33.3s =
14pts
8pts
 Cecilia Sacklen
Ella Basing
800m2m47.5s =
2m56.9s =
19pts
16pts
 Sophie Stonier
Zoe Allchurch
1500m5m42.7s =
5m35.0s =
18pts
20pts
 Emily Guckian
Phoebe McCutcheon
Hurdles13.6s =
15.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Darcy Bourne
Jodie Brine
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
19pts
17pts
 Emily Guckian
Sophie Stonier
Long Jump4.46m =
4.20m =
23pts
18pts
 Darcy Bourne
Sophia Robinson
Shot6.80m =
6.26m =
15pts
12pts
 Cecilia Sacklen
Izzy Evans
Discus17.63m =
13.18m =
16pts
10pts
 Olivia Foster
Ella Basing
Javelin22.03m =
13.48m =
22pts
10pts
 Kitty Baccanello
Zoe Allchurch
6 : 327pts : Prior's Field School, Surrey
100m14.1s =
14.6s =
18pts
14pts
 Abi Edge
Imogen Garthwaite
200m27.4s =
30.5s =
26pts
16pts
 Alex Shaw
Maya Payne
800m3m04.5s =
3m02.4s =
13pts
14pts
 Alice O'Hagan
Phoebe Crittall
1500m5m03.5s =
5m46.3s =
25pts
18pts
 Lilyella Harland-Fairweather
Poppy Scillitoe
Hurdles13.6s =
17.0s =
21pts
7pts
 Lara Benkert
Rosie Phillips
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
11pts
11pts
 Steph Barker
Min Helliker
Long Jump4.45m =
3.73m =
23pts
12pts
 Phoebe Crittall
Rosie Phillips
Shot5.82m =
6.31m =
11pts
13pts
 Imogen Garthwaite
Lilyella Harland-Fairweather
Discus13.24m =
18.38m =
11pts
17pts
 Maya Payne
Abi Edge
Javelin20.50m =
12.77m =
20pts
10pts
 Alice O'Hagan
Lara Benkert
7 : 313pts : Surbiton High School, Surrey
100m13.5s =
15.0s =
24pts
12pts
 Harriet Trendall
Sofia Lobb
200m30.4s =
30.8s =
16pts
15pts
 Lauren Semple
Morayo Ogungbesan
800m3m05.4s =
3m06.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Elena Godwin
Caitlin Ball
1500m5m38.7s =
5m53.4s =
19pts
17pts
 Tiggy Tymens
Holly Walder
Hurdles15.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Helene Davies
Maddie Disney
Relay55.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.14m =
18pts
12pts
 Helene Davies
Tiggy Tymens
Long Jump3.82m =
3.33m =
13pts
8pts
 Elena Godwin
Caitlin Ball
Shot7.11m =
7.67m =
16pts
19pts
 Lauren Semple
Imogen Moore
Discus33.45m =
15.02m =
38pts
13pts
 Tait Jones
Alix Naginski
Javelin13.22m =
9.40m =
10pts
5pts
 Morayo Ogungbesan
Maddie Disney
8 : 276pts : The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College, Surrey
100m13.6s =
13.9s =
23pts
20pts
 Amy Braid
Aimee Mattingley
200m32.8s =
37.2s =
9pts
0pts
 Zara Daley-Campbell
Jennifer Bowman
800m3m05.2s =
3m01.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Rhianna Grainger
Maya Hartwell
1500m6m04.5s =
6m42.6s =
15pts
8pts
 Anna Penman
Heather Denham
Hurdles13.5s =
16.5s =
21pts
9pts
 Amanda Chimbima
Sarah Hammond
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Sarah Hammond
Heather Denham
Long Jump4.11m =
3.54m =
16pts
10pts
 Amy Braid
Rhianna Grainger
Shot6.20m =
5.95m =
12pts
11pts
 Molly Martin
Poppy Pirod
Discus13.75m =
14.35m =
11pts
12pts
 Zara Daley-Campbell
Maya Hartwell
Javelin18.78m =
15.44m =
18pts
13pts
 Jennifer Bowman
Amanda Chimbima