OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Horspath Athletics Track : 16/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 315pts : St Helen and St Katharine
100m14.0s =
13.9s =
19pts
20pts
 Scarlett Herold
Sophie Luchford
200m31.2s =
28.2s =
14pts
24pts
 Eloise Ross
Abi Hunnings
800m2m56.3s =
3m13.8s =
16pts
10pts
 Ellen Jackson
Jenna Seal
1500m5m16.2s =
5m55.2s =
23pts
16pts
 Cordy Halfhead
Natasha Squire
Hurdles16.6s =
16.1s =
9pts
10pts
 Anja Clark
Zoe Lovibond
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.18m =
1.10m =
13pts
10pts
 Zoe Lovibond
Ellen Jackson
Long Jump4.00m =
4.17m =
15pts
17pts
 Abi Hunnings
Anja Clark
Shot6.82m =
6.26m =
15pts
12pts
 Fiona Brain
Sophie Luchford
Discus14.54m =
15.61m =
12pts
14pts
 Cordy Halfhead
Jenna Seal
Javelin15.87m =
17.42m =
14pts
16pts
 Ella Lovibond
Natasha Squire
2 : 303pts : Headington School
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
16pts
13pts
 Grace Guthrie
Georgie Cutmore
200m31.7s =
31.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Steph Ward
Lily Pearce
800m2m34.5s =
2m47.8s =
23pts
19pts
 Anabel Pozniak
Bethany Kippin
1500m5m22.3s =
6m00.5s =
22pts
15pts
 Hannah Betts
Lucy Henry
Hurdles16.5s =
13.9s =
9pts
19pts
 Tessa McCormack
Coco Rifat
Relay =
1m01.4s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.13m =
19pts
11pts
 Steph Ward
Georgie Cutmore
Long Jump4.01m =
3.92m =
15pts
14pts
 Coco Rifat
Tessa McCormack
Shot6.61m =
4.65m =
14pts
7pts
 Lily Pearce
Lucy Henry
Discus14.60m =
10.86m =
12pts
7pts
 Bea Bonnicci
Bethany Kippin
Javelin19.53m =
14.91m =
19pts
12pts
 Grace Guthrie
Roweana Hearn
3 : 260pts : Blessed George Napier
100m14.9s =
15.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Maddy Hunt
Yasmine Butler
200m31.8s =
29.1s =
12pts
21pts
 Ellie Laurie
Rachel Thorpe
800m2m55.3s =
3m08.6s =
16pts
12pts
 Sally Lartey
Martina Martina
1500m6m08.2s =
6m15.4s =
14pts
13pts
 Francesca Bucher
Ellen O'Donnell
Hurdles14.8s =
16.2s =
15pts
10pts
 Orlaith Lyford
Angel Lopez
Relay1m10.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.13m =
15pts
11pts
 Sally Lartey
Alanda Alanda
Long Jump3.88m =
4.11m =
14pts
16pts
 Rachel Thorpe
Angel Lopez
Shot6.14m =
6.61m =
12pts
14pts
 Ellie Laurie
:
Discus11.36m =
10.64m =
8pts
7pts
 Orlaith Lyford
Yasmine Butler
Javelin16.55m =
12.53m =
15pts
9pts
 Maddy Hunt
Ellen O'Donnell
4 : 230pts : Lord Williams's School
100m14.1s =
14.2s =
18pts
17pts
 :
:
200m29.7s =
35.1s =
19pts
4pts
 :
:
800m2m48.4s =
3m03.1s =
18pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m6m13.4s =
7m14.6s =
13pts
3pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.3s =
18.4s =
10pts
3pts
 :
:
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.13m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.64m =
3.69m =
11pts
12pts
 :
:
Shot5.78m =
5.10m =
11pts
9pts
 :
:
Discus10.77m =
5.62m =
7pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin15.30m =
10.57m =
13pts
7pts
 :
:
OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Horspath Athletics Track : 16/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 210pts : Heyford Park Free School
100m14.6s =
15.4s =
14pts
10pts
 :
:
200m33.5s =
32.2s =
8pts
10pts
 :
:
800m2m47.2s =
2m46.1s =
19pts
19pts
 :
:
1500m6m20.2s =
5m40.6s =
12pts
19pts
 :
:
Hurdles15.8s =
19.4s =
11pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
1m01.7s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.49m =
3.66m =
10pts
12pts
 :
:
Shot5.94m =
5.34m =
11pts
9pts
 :
:
Discus12.77m =
12.50m =
10pts
10pts
 :
:
6 : 121pts : Tudor Hall School
100m13.8s =
15.2s =
21pts
11pts
 Anouska Strahnz
Blanca Ortiz de Zuniga
200m31.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lorna Fleming
Constance Brownhill
800mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Poppy Mobley
Anna Lord
1500m5m47.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Molly Levene
:
Hurdles =
17.9s =
0pts
4pts
 :
Anabelle Walker
Relay1m01.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.18m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lorna Fleming
:
Long Jump3.26m =
2.95m =
8pts
5pts
 Molly Levene
Anabelle Walker
Shot =
4.91m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Sarah Ziegler
Discus10.60m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Poppy Mobley
Constance Brownhill