NOT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Toothill School, Bingham, Nottinghamshire : 14/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 307pts : The West Bridgford School
100m14.1s =
14.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Alanna Currie
Ashleigh Edwards
200m31.9s =
30.2s =
11pts
17pts
 Amy Bonnywell
India Crawford
800m2m38.5s =
2m54.4s =
22pts
16pts
 Bella Reed
Tessa McMannus
1500m5m49.6s =
5m50.8s =
17pts
17pts
 Louisa Lemon
Eleanor Moppett
Hurdles14.4s =
13.0s =
17pts
24pts
 Jamie Bramley
Florence Reed
Relay =
1m02.0s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Jamie Bramley
Jasmine Pole
Long Jump3.81m =
4.28m =
13pts
19pts
 Alanna Currie
Florence Reed
Shot6.08m =
5.27m =
12pts
9pts
 Natasha Johnson
Tessa McMannus
Discus15.10m =
16.51m =
13pts
15pts
 Bella Reed
Ashleigh Edwards
Javelin10.58m =
9.50m =
7pts
5pts
 Amy Bonnywell
India Crawford
2 : 271pts : Joseph Whitaker School
100m13.9s =
14.6s =
20pts
14pts
 Delany Hall
Libby Bell
200m27.4s =
32.4s =
26pts
10pts
 Daisy Smith
Sophie Leach
800m3m08.7s =
3m25.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Amber Whitshed
Holly Spencer
1500m5m50.9s =
5m55.9s =
17pts
16pts
 Mia Fergie
Freja Strom
Hurdles16.0s =
15.8s =
11pts
11pts
 Anna Tyers
Laura Graham
Relay =
1m04.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.02m =
16pts
8pts
 Delany Hall
Sophie Leach
Long Jump4.73m =
=
28pts
0pts
 Daisy Smith
:
Shot4.96m =
6.08m =
8pts
12pts
 Amber Whitshed
Tia Barker
Discus12.67m =
15.19m =
10pts
13pts
 Anna Tyers
Laura Graham
Javelin14.65m =
14.15m =
12pts
11pts
 Libby Bell
Rebecca Bates
3 : 241pts : George Spencer Academy and Technology College
100m15.6s =
15.3s =
9pts
10pts
 Lois Stevenson
Niamh Clowes
200m29.1s =
31.6s =
21pts
12pts
 Amy Edwards
Lucy Tew
800m2m58.0s =
3m11.6s =
15pts
11pts
 Olivia Mascarenhas
Beth Sharples
1500m5m56.9s =
5m42.8s =
16pts
18pts
 Eleanor Carty
Holly Mellor
Hurdles16.4s =
16.1s =
9pts
10pts
 Grace Lowe
Amelia Gould
Relay1m03.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Holly Mellor
Olivia Mascarenhas
Long Jump4.07m =
2.65m =
16pts
2pts
 Amy Edwards
Amelia Gould
Shot5.18m =
4.01m =
9pts
5pts
 Allice Grodon
Beth Sharples
Discus14.46m =
10.00m =
12pts
6pts
 Grace Lowe
Eleanor Carty
Javelin18.18m =
7.27m =
17pts
2pts
 Jemima Koroiyadi
Niamh Clowes
4 : 230pts : Toot Hill School
100m14.3s =
15.1s =
16pts
11pts
 Abigail Ringrose
Danielle Newton
200m31.2s =
29.2s =
14pts
20pts
 Eleanor James
Molly Lever
800m2m46.3s =
3m01.5s =
19pts
14pts
 Lauren Mills
Amelia Hartley
1500m5m32.0s =
6m42.8s =
20pts
8pts
 Hannah Ward
Megan Kelley
Hurdles12.9s =
20.3s =
24pts
0pts
 Chantelle Haywood
Kyrah McIlwraith
High Jump1.08m =
dnf =
10pts
0pts
 Lauren Mills
Molly Lever
Long Jump4.50m =
dnf =
24pts
0pts
 Chantelle Haywood
Eleanor James
Shot6.27m =
5.45m =
12pts
10pts
 Libby Nightingale
Danielle Newton
Discus9.25m =
8.95m =
5pts
5pts
 Hannah Ward
Rebecca Kenyon
Javelin19.27m =
dnf =
18pts
0pts
 Abigail Ringrose
Kyrah McIlwraith
NOT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Toothill School, Bingham, Nottinghamshire : 14/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 219pts : Rushcliffe School
100m15.5s =
14.8s =
9pts
13pts
 Paige Millett
Millie Somerfield
200m33.1s =
33.6s =
8pts
7pts
 Gemma Phelps
Ria Sood
800m2m34.5s =
2m39.2s =
23pts
21pts
 Livvy Misiuda
Jaime Misiuda
1500m5m36.5s =
6m00.0s =
19pts
16pts
 Maddie Hubner
Finnuala Brett
Hurdles20.7s =
18.3s =
0pts
3pts
 Amit Eliyahoo
Jordie Avery
Relay1m01.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
dnf =
10pts
0pts
 Maddie Hubner
Finnuala Brett
Long Jump3.44m =
2.99m =
9pts
5pts
 Paige Millett
Ailsa Turner
Shot6.70m =
6.51m =
14pts
13pts
 Amit Eliyahoo
Ria Sood
Discus14.88m =
14.10m =
13pts
12pts
 Jordie Avery
Millie Somerfield
Javelin7.92m =
10.51m =
3pts
7pts
 Gemma Phelps
Abby Oates
6 : 217pts : Magnus CofE School
100m15.2s =
14.2s =
11pts
17pts
 Kimberley Taggart
Macee Williams
200m32.8s =
32.2s =
9pts
10pts
 Rosie Ward
Bailey Mays
800m3m05.3s =
3m39.0s =
13pts
2pts
 Victoria Nuttall
Abi Bayes
1500m6m09.7s =
6m46.3s =
14pts
8pts
 Kia Lunt
Georgie McGowen
Hurdles17.4s =
17.8s =
6pts
5pts
 Chante Dixon
Kasey Roberts
Relay1m09.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.26m =
11pts
16pts
 Victoria Nuttall
Abi Bayes
Long Jump3.95m =
3.57m =
15pts
11pts
 Macee Williams
Bailey Mays
Shot5.91m =
5.87m =
11pts
11pts
 Rosie Ward
Chante Dixon
Discus8.72m =
13.77m =
4pts
11pts
 Kia Lunt
Elizabeth Crowden
Javelin17.12m =
16.30m =
15pts
14pts
 Emily Jackson
Kasey Roberts
7 : 214pts : Bluecoat Academy
100m15.3s =
15.3s =
10pts
10pts
 Fran Lukaszczyk
Biyonce Kavanagh
200m30.6s =
33.3s =
16pts
8pts
 Abigail Seymour
Gaby Lacey
800m2m53.8s =
4m02.8s =
17pts
0pts
 Charnae Steele
Imogen Chaplin
1500m6m17.9s =
6m19.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Jenna Cook
Megan Gaunt
Hurdles15.5s =
18.0s =
12pts
4pts
 Jessica Tracey
Grace Ochieng
Relay1m01.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Abigail Seymour
Jessica Tracey
Long Jump3.54m =
3.30m =
10pts
8pts
 Jenna Cook
Megan Gaunt
Shot6.44m =
5.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Imogen Chaplin
Fran Lukaszczyk
Discus16.17m =
9.32m =
14pts
5pts
 Sheridan Stewart
Grace Ochieng
Javelin8.77m =
9.42m =
4pts
5pts
 Djamila Antonio
Gaby Lacey
8 : 210pts : Christ The King Voluntary Academy
100m13.4s =
15.4s =
25pts
10pts
 Maya Hyacienth
Sheneika Brown
200m32.5s =
32.5s =
10pts
10pts
 Olivia Bowen
Porsche Wilks
800m3m12.8s =
3m11.9s =
10pts
11pts
 Rosie Hoyle
Ellie Oakes
1500m6m32.7s =
6m36.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Poppy Scoffings
Charlotte Render
Hurdles18.4s =
18.1s =
3pts
4pts
 Anneliese McCullough
Eve O'Connor Ellis
Relay =
1m05.2s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
dnf =
12pts
0pts
 Francesca Bertolaso
Charlotte Render
Long Jump4.45m =
3.42m =
23pts
9pts
 Maya Hyacienth
Olivia Bowen
Shot7.99m =
5.38m =
20pts
9pts
 Eve O'Connor Ellis
Porsche Wilks
Discus10.56m =
11.03m =
7pts
8pts
 Rosie Hoyle
Rio Knight
Javelin9.94m =
9.16m =
6pts
5pts
 Poppy Scoffings
Sheneika Brown
NOT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Toothill School, Bingham, Nottinghamshire : 14/05/14
Junior Girls
9 : 88pts : Nottingham University Samworth Academy
100m15.8s =
15.0s =
8pts
12pts
 Monique Lindo
Shatyma Anderson
200m35.9s =
36.5s =
3pts
2pts
 Elaria Rose
Katie Allen
800m4m38.0s =
3m36.5s =
0pts
2pts
 Sohie Bainbridge
Hilary Ifediora
1500m =
7m01.7s =
0pts
5pts
 Danielle Wilson
Chiphra Mikiele
Hurdles21.8s =
18.0s =
0pts
4pts
 Ameila Dillion
Morgan Bradley
Relay1m10.1s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jumpdnf =
1.14m =
0pts
12pts
 Ameila Dillion
Hilary Ifediora
Long Jump2.45m =
2.44m =
0pts
0pts
 Monique Lindo
Katie Allen
Shot5.56m =
5.07m =
10pts
8pts
 Elaria Rose
Shatyma Anderson
Discus7.67m =
11.73m =
3pts
8pts
 Sohie Bainbridge
Ebenezer Lokote
Javelin10.32m =
8.15m =
6pts
3pts
 Katie Limb
Morgan Bradley