NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle Sports Centre : 16/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 285pts : Magdalen College School
100m13.3s =
14.5s =
26pts
14pts
 Daisy Ward
:
200m31.8s =
32.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Keeley Thompson
Chloe Franklin
800m2m56.0s =
3m15.0s =
16pts
10pts
 Amy Lloyd
Sophie Nicholls
1500m5m31.0s =
6m38.0s =
20pts
9pts
 Lily Hamp
Jessica Robinson
Hurdles13.6s =
15.5s =
21pts
12pts
 Zara Dodd
Sarah Bennet
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Jessica Robinson
Amy Lloyd
Long Jump4.77m =
3.05m =
29pts
6pts
 Evie Hawkins
Sophie Nicholls
Shot5.76m =
5.54m =
11pts
10pts
 Daisy Ward
Keeley Thompson
Discus11.90m =
11.72m =
9pts
8pts
 Chloe Dawson
Chloe Franklin
Javelin14.98m =
20.61m =
12pts
20pts
 :
Emma Marshall
2 : 282pts : Campion School
100m14.9s =
15.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Amelia Birkett
Jasmine Brooking
200m34.6s =
33.8s =
5pts
7pts
 Scarlett Farmer
Megan Donegan
800m3m02.0s =
3m05.0s =
14pts
13pts
 Libby Ward
Ellie Cowlard
1500m5m18.0s =
5m46.0s =
23pts
18pts
 Abigail Pearce
Isobel Hume
Hurdles13.8s =
16.0s =
20pts
11pts
 Karen Wildman
Ffion Tunbridge
Relay =
65.7s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Amelia Birkett
Olivia Guerin
Long Jump3.26m =
3.19m =
8pts
7pts
 Ffion Tunbridge
Jasmine Brooking
Shot6.42m =
7.35m =
13pts
17pts
 Martha Pargiter
Tammie Butler
Discus16.95m =
15.26m =
15pts
13pts
 Scarlett Farmer
Megan Donegan
Javelin24.96m =
15.24m =
25pts
13pts
 Abigail Pearce
Ellie Cowlard
3 : 236pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m13.7s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Cynthia Mukuro
:
200m30.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Megan Palmer
:
800m2m47.0s =
3m10.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Jenny Nobbs
Dominque Woodford
1500m5m10.0s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Amy Walker
:
Hurdles14.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Taya Finch
:
Relay58.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 Emma Peel
Dominque Woodford
Long Jump3.23m =
3.88m =
7pts
14pts
 Katie Strehl
Amy Wolmarans
Shot6.89m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Vhaire Gudgeon
:
Discus15.71m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Mia Hale
:
Javelin16.49m =
13.17m =
14pts
10pts
 Taya Finch
Selena Trory
4 : 227pts : Sponne School
100m16.0s =
14.9s =
7pts
12pts
 Charlotte Cook
Jessica Collins
200m32.2s =
33.6s =
10pts
7pts
 Charlotte Archer
Leah Goddard
800m2m44.0s =
2m48.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Rosie Edmonds
Regan Cooper
1500m6m46.0s =
6m07.0s =
8pts
14pts
 Laura Gould
Natasha Foster
Hurdles17.6s =
17.8s =
5pts
5pts
 Bethany Dolman
Lily Odell
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Lily Odell
Tia-Mae Muller
Long Jump3.89m =
3.89m =
14pts
14pts
 Charlotte Archer
Regan Cooper
Shot7.08m =
6.63m =
16pts
14pts
 Eleanor Lynn
Natasha Foster
Discus13.44m =
13.60m =
11pts
11pts
 Bethany Dolman
Laura Gould
Javelin5.00m =
7.66m =
0pts
3pts
 Leah Goddard
Jessica Collins
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle Sports Centre : 16/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 213pts : The Parker E-ACT Academy
100m14.7s =
16.3s =
13pts
5pts
 Jasmin Wilcox
Tia Powell
200m31.5s =
32.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Amber Priestley
Lizzie Wright
800m3m34.0s =
3m11.0s =
3pts
11pts
 Iona Gynn
Katie Smith
1500m6m29.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emilee Cooney
Alex Pejas
Hurdles13.7s =
16.5s =
20pts
9pts
 Georgia Seeney
Sammy Hunt
Relay62.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Georgia Seeney
Sammy Hunt
Long Jump3.63m =
2.95m =
11pts
5pts
 Lizzie Wright
Katie Smith
Shot7.10m =
4.05m =
16pts
5pts
 Caitlin Wilson
Iona Gynn
Discus13.36m =
10.37m =
11pts
7pts
 Amber Priestley
Alex Pejas
Javelin13.71m =
10.09m =
11pts
6pts
 Naomi Barrett
Tia Powell
6 : 179pts : Northampton Academy
100m14.9s =
16.1s =
12pts
6pts
 Aimee Ayoga
Chido Gandi
200m32.3s =
36.1s =
10pts
2pts
 Jess Jones
Abigail Ayoga
800m3m18.0s =
3m32.0s =
9pts
4pts
 Charlene Tipping
Beth Baxter
1500m6m11.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emma Barker
Aimee Lambdon
Hurdles17.9s =
19.7s =
4pts
0pts
 Shantini Asante
Natasha Meda
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Emma Barker
Aimee Ayoga
Long Jump3.32m =
3.03m =
8pts
5pts
 Abigail Ayoga
Chido Gandi
Shot6.76m =
8.41m =
14pts
23pts
 Jess Jones
Shantini Asante
Discus15.27m =
9.73m =
13pts
6pts
 Cakeisha Ross
Beth Baxter
Javelin18.41m =
7.45m =
17pts
2pts
 Charlene Tipping
Esther Olowoyo
7 : 155pts : Northampton High School
100m14.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Simmonite
:
200m29.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Beatrix Bridge
:
800m2m52.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Bronwyn Tagg
:
1500m5m19.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Freya Stevens
:
Hurdles17.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Alexa Dykes
:
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Gigi Howard
:
Long Jump3.39m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eleanor White
:
Shot6.12m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Florence Edwards
:
Discus14.26m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Oluwateniola Ramos
:
Javelin18.80m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Beatrix Bridge
: