MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, N9 0AR : 15/05/20
Junior Girls
1 : 337pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m14.0s =
14.5s =
19pts
14pts
 Alice Greenbury
Natasha Crawshaw
200m28.7s =
29.2s =
22pts
20pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Lucinda Stuart
800m2m44.4s =
2m52.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Louisa Stoney
Olivia Bates
1500m5m42.6s =
5m51.9s =
18pts
17pts
 Alice Southgate
Lucy Tisch
Hurdles14.1s =
16.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Anna Saunter
Charlotte Wilson
Relay59.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Lucinda Stuart
Natasha Crawshaw
Long Jump3.94m =
4.25m =
14pts
19pts
 Anna Saunter
Louisa Stoney
Shot7.21m =
5.56m =
17pts
10pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Charlotte Wilson
Discus15.09m =
17.52m =
13pts
16pts
 Alice Southgate
Olivia Bates
Javelin14.58m =
15.97m =
12pts
14pts
 Alexandra Travers
Sophie Williams
2 : 300pts : Grey Court School
100m13.9s =
14.8s =
20pts
13pts
 Grace Flint
Isabella Scuotto
200m29.7s =
30.2s =
19pts
17pts
 Anna Ferris-Simpson
Amber Dowling
800m2m58.0s =
2m49.9s =
15pts
18pts
 Ruby Hayes
Nellwyn Ackroyd
1500m5m43.6s =
7m07.3s =
18pts
4pts
 Nicky Phillips
Tabbie Dawson
Hurdles14.1s =
16.1s =
18pts
10pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Natalie Bjerke
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
20pts
15pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Siobhan Lynch
Long Jump3.76m =
3.79m =
13pts
13pts
 Grace Flint
Ruby Hayes
Shot7.00m =
5.96m =
16pts
11pts
 Ruby Harbour
Anna Ferris-Simpson
Discus15.37m =
15.50m =
13pts
14pts
 Tabbie Dawson
:
Javelin16.74m =
6.28m =
15pts
1pts
 Natalie Bjerke
Nicky Phillips
3 : 287pts : North London Collegiate School
100m13.6s =
14.3s =
23pts
16pts
 Tamilore Ogunyemi
Fiyin Akinyede
200m32.2s =
31.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Andrea Akwiwu
Jade Partridge
800m3m01.4s =
3m30.7s =
14pts
4pts
 Jessica Neale
Olivia Lake
1500m6m02.7s =
6m07.7s =
15pts
14pts
 Alice Purves
Celine Markantonis
Hurdles15.0s =
16.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Sana Iwao
Tara De Mel
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.26m =
12pts
16pts
 Olivia Lake
Tamilore Ogunyemi
Long Jump3.61m =
3.32m =
11pts
8pts
 Jade Partridge
Fiyin Akinyede
Shot7.89m =
7.16m =
20pts
16pts
 Hannah Buluwela
Andrea Akwiwu
Discus17.34m =
15.36m =
16pts
13pts
 Sonali Patel
Tara De Mel
Javelin19.50m =
13.33m =
19pts
10pts
 Sana Iwao
Jessica Neale
4 : 270pts : Heartlands High School
100m13.8s =
14.2s =
21pts
17pts
 Ndidi Cole
Carmel Ndubu
200m29.2s =
31.1s =
20pts
14pts
 Ellisha Johnson-Frederick
Rennay Stewart-Walker
800m3m35.4s =
3m03.0s =
3pts
14pts
 Daria Biris
Jazzmine Sapla
1500m7m29.2s =
6m32.7s =
1pts
10pts
 Maria Smirnova
Shayapaige Boateng
Hurdles16.2s =
15.7s =
10pts
12pts
 Zuzana Szelag
Mariam Matovu
Relay =
61.8s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.08m =
19pts
10pts
 Rennay Stewart-Walker
Shayapaige Boateng
Long Jump3.70m =
4.31m =
12pts
20pts
 Zuzana Szelag
Carmel Ndubu
Shot6.13m =
8.46m =
12pts
23pts
 Ellisha Johnson-Frederick
Mariam Matovu
Discus6.13m =
13.58m =
1pts
11pts
 Maria Smirnova
Tyla McDermott-Williams
Javelin18.49m =
12.44m =
17pts
9pts
 Jade Capstick
Jazzmine Sapla
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, N9 0AR : 15/05/20
Junior Girls
5 : 263pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls
100m15.5s =
14.8s =
9pts
13pts
 Tamera McIntosh
Savannah Stokes
200m32.6s =
29.6s =
9pts
19pts
 Shian Daley
Chantay Fraser
800m2m56.1s =
2m45.8s =
16pts
19pts
 Paige Mattison-Weekes
Nickayla Daley
1500m6m26.3s =
6m47.6s =
11pts
8pts
 Chloe Hennigan
Elise Modeste
Hurdles15.8s =
15.8s =
11pts
11pts
 Niamh Wallace
Britany Garricks
Relay =
62.2s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Niamh Wallace
Satara Williams
Long Jump3.97m =
4.24m =
15pts
18pts
 Paige Mattison-Weekes
Elise Modeste
Shot6.17m =
7.01m =
12pts
16pts
 Tamera McIntosh
Britany Garricks
Discus9.57m =
14.79m =
6pts
12pts
 Shian Daley
Savannah Stokes
Javelin14.29m =
9.14m =
12pts
5pts
 Chloe Hennigan
Ciara Purdue
6 : 252pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m14.2s =
16.9s =
17pts
2pts
 Sophia Obi
Jemima Abdul-Rahim
200m33.1s =
31.4s =
8pts
13pts
 Carla Dias Borges
Nana Agyeman-Prempeh
800m2m41.6s =
2m57.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Olivia Bowen
Sophie Ogunniyi
1500m5m36.7s =
5m37.0s =
19pts
19pts
 Nicole Bowen
Kayla Michael
Hurdles17.3s =
17.5s =
6pts
6pts
 Eva Rodericks
Lola Thomas
Relay64.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Lola Thomas
Eva Rodericks
Long Jump4.05m =
3.21m =
16pts
7pts
 Sophia Obi
Sophie Ogunniyi
Shot6.55m =
7.05m =
13pts
16pts
 Carla Dias Borges
Nana Agyeman-Prempeh
Discus15.86m =
13.62m =
14pts
11pts
 Sharon-Rose Esuola
Jemima Abdul-Rahim
Javelin13.27m =
9.08m =
10pts
5pts
 Ria Sheridan
Olivia Bowen
7 : 203pts : Notting Hill and Ealing High School
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
23pts
13pts
 Rosie Glenn
Issey Blackwell
200m29.3s =
35.3s =
20pts
4pts
 Lara Rowe
Issi Stronge
800m2m46.7s =
3m25.6s =
19pts
6pts
 Shivani Dave
Cameron Thomas
1500m =
5m55.1s =
0pts
16pts
 Rosie Cox
Alice Wells
Hurdles17.8s =
nr =
5pts
0pts
 Aliette De Caqueray
Frankie Wilson
Relay51.1s =
=
29pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Aliette De Caqueray
Frankie Wilson
Long Jump3.70m =
2.85m =
12pts
4pts
 Kyra Nguyen
Issi Stronge
Shot6.15m =
4.95m =
12pts
8pts
 Rosie Cox
Issey Blackwell
Discus =
8.84m =
0pts
5pts
 Shivani Dave
Flossie Morns
Javelin4.47m =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
8 : 197pts : Whitmore High School
100m13.5s =
14.4s =
24pts
15pts
 Cartier Yearwood
Ashley Bokele
200m31.3s =
35.4s =
13pts
4pts
 Rehana Vaughan
Shanyce Garewal
800m3m10.0s =
3m52.5s =
11pts
0pts
 Basma El Hafedi
Priyanka Mistry
1500m6m35.8s =
6m52.5s =
10pts
7pts
 Shania Foley
Eloise Major
Hurdles18.5s =
20.5s =
2pts
0pts
 Piraveena Surendran
Sarah Zidane
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Priyanka Mistry
Ayana Louisy
Long Jump3.87m =
3.72m =
14pts
12pts
 Cartier Yearwood
Shania Foley
Shot6.03m =
7.28m =
12pts
17pts
 Piraveena Surendran
Kemi Williams
Discus13.44m =
10.71m =
11pts
7pts
 Shanyce Garewal
Sarah Zidane
Javelin8.32m =
9.62m =
4pts
5pts
 Rehana Vaughan
Ashley Bokele
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, N9 0AR : 15/05/20
Junior Girls
9 : 161pts : The Archer Academy
100m13.7s =
15.4s =
22pts
10pts
 Manuella Alvarez
Sharay Henriques
200m33.4s =
33.4s =
8pts
8pts
 Eva Diakite
Carmel Leacock-Johns
800m3m11.6s =
3m15.8s =
11pts
9pts
 Ella Diakite
Arisa Yahiro
1500m7m29.5s =
9m53.4s =
1pts
0pts
 Krishna Gaglani
Georgia Scheer
Hurdles21.1s =
20.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Anjola Oluwo
:
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
1.14m =
7pts
12pts
 Ella Diakite
Eva Diakite
Long Jump3.79m =
3.26m =
13pts
8pts
 Manuella Alvarez
Carmel Leacock-Johns
Shot6.59m =
5.85m =
13pts
11pts
 Anjola Oluwo
Sharay Henriques
Discus8.42m =
12.06m =
4pts
9pts
 Shakira Riley
Georgia Scheer
Javelin8.79m =
6.83m =
4pts
2pts
 Karina Breen-Cusido
Krishna Gaglani
10 : 124pts : Aylward Academy
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
22pts
15pts
 :
:
200m =
31.3s =
0pts
13pts
 :
:
800m =
3m04.3s =
0pts
13pts
 :
:
Hurdles =
15.7s =
0pts
12pts
 :
:
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
0.90m =
0pts
4pts
 :
:
Long Jump =
2.21m =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot =
5.98m =
0pts
11pts
 :
:
Discus10.87m =
9.80m =
7pts
6pts
 :
:
Javelin =
13.36m =
0pts
10pts
 :
: