ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2014

Round 1 : London Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1374Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
2347Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
3338The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
4336The London Oratory School, London
5330Dulwich College, London
6299Burlington Danes Academy, London
7298Alleyn's School, London
8267Hammersmith Academy, London
9228Colfes School, London
10163The Harrodian School, London
11117Evelyn Grace Academy, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1449Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School, London
2333Ibstock Place School, London
3310St Aloysius RC College, London
4297Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College, London
5295Ark Academy, Wembley
6290Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
7253The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School, London
8240Bethnal Green Academy, London
9185Raine's Foundation School, London
10108Walworth Academy, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1466Dulwich College, London
2363Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
3354The London Oratory School, London
4336Alleyn's School, London
5311Hammersmith Academy, London
6284Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
7273The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
8177The Harrodian School, London
9151Burlington Danes Academy, London
10149Colfes School, London
11107Evelyn Grace Academy, London
1211Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1444Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
2372Ark Academy, Wembley
3352Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4325St Aloysius RC College, London
5304Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College, London
6266Bethnal Green Academy, London
7220Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School, London
8154The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School, London
994Raine's Foundation School, London
1028Walworth Academy, London
116Ibstock Place School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1411James Allen's Girls' School, London
2362Putney High School, London
3324Alleyn's School, London
4218Streatham and Clapham High School, London
5214Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
6182Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
7178The Harrodian School, London
8162Burlington Danes Academy, London
9148Colfes School, London
1081Evelyn Grace Academy, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1329St Paul's Girls' School, London
2323Forest School, London
3305The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
4272Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School, London
5249Ibstock Place School, London
6188Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
7174The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School, London
8136Bethnal Green Academy, London
9133Raine's Foundation School, London
10132St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
1168Walworth Academy, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1392Putney High School, London
2384St Paul's Girls' School, London
3378James Allen's Girls' School, London
4377Alleyn's School, London
5237Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
6206Hammersmith Academy, London
7165The Harrodian School, London
8162Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
991Colfes School, London
1082Burlington Danes Academy, London
1162Evelyn Grace Academy, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1333Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School, London
2288Forest School, London
3284The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
4241Ark Academy, Wembley
5220Ibstock Place School, London
6169St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
7156Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
8104Raine's Foundation School, London
996Bethnal Green Academy, London