LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
London : 1st Round : Mile End Leisure Centre, 190 Burdett Road, Mile End, London E3 4HL : 22/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 329pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Millie Quayle
Sam Flint
200m31.1s =
33.8s =
14pts
7pts
 Maya Raghavan
Elinor Harris
800m2m28.3s =
2m45.6s =
25pts
19pts
 Charlotte Buckley
Tashie Wren
1500m5m06.4s =
5m54.6s =
24pts
16pts
 Emilie Pauwels
Olivia Wisden
Hurdlesdnf =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Alex Noades
Zoe Smith
Relay59.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
20pts
19pts
 Maya Raghavan
Millie Quayle
Long Jump3.99m =
4.00m =
15pts
15pts
 Olivia Wisden
Zoe Smith
Shot7.05m =
6.62m =
16pts
14pts
 Emilie Pauwels
Alex Noades
Discus19.78m =
17.53m =
19pts
16pts
 Allegra Young
Elinor Harris
Javelin21.92m =
18.18m =
22pts
17pts
 Georgia Street
Sam Flint
2 : 323pts : Forest School
100m14.6s =
15.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Charlotte Collier
Amblessed Akam
200m31.6s =
31.5s =
12pts
13pts
 Lucy Leel
Clementine Croton
800m2m56.2s =
3m13.2s =
16pts
10pts
 Katherine Klat
Zara Rose
1500m5m31.4s =
6m09.3s =
20pts
14pts
 Daisy Day-Fawcett
Emer Williams
Hurdles13.8s =
14.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Amy Steinberg
Anna Kayode-Newman
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
20pts
19pts
 Anna Kayode-Newman
Daisy Day-Fawcett
Long Jump4.36m =
3.45m =
21pts
10pts
 Charlotte Collier
Katherine Klat
Shot7.40m =
6.68m =
18pts
14pts
 Amy Steinberg
Ella Jones
Discus16.37m =
15.57m =
15pts
14pts
 Georgina Batt
Clementine Croton
Javelin22.16m =
15.32m =
22pts
13pts
 Zara Rose
Emer Williams
3 : 305pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School
100m15.0s =
15.2s =
12pts
11pts
 Eleanor Church
Natalie Sinsheimer
200m31.4s =
32.6s =
13pts
9pts
 Amelia Roberts
Maria Philippova
800m2m48.6s =
2m55.9s =
18pts
16pts
 Nicole Borgers
Abigail Hunter
1500m5m28.9s =
5m41.4s =
21pts
19pts
 Margaux Couffon
Sarah Goodhart
Hurdles15.9s =
16.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Hallie Tai
Madeleine Lomas
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Hallie Tai
Natalie Sinsheimer
Long Jump3.87m =
3.74m =
14pts
12pts
 Eleanor Church
Amelia Roberts
Shot9.13m =
6.07m =
26pts
12pts
 Nicole Borgers
Sarah Goodhart
Discus15.67m =
15.32m =
14pts
13pts
 Maria Philippova
Abigail Hunter
Javelin20.90m =
17.20m =
20pts
16pts
 Lillian Purkiss
Camilla Olivieri
4 : 272pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School
100m15.3s =
14.3s =
10pts
16pts
 Arianna Granata
Victoria Ubenyi
200m27.6s =
31.1s =
26pts
14pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Elizabeth Sebastiao
800m3m06.4s =
2m56.5s =
12pts
16pts
 Cynthia Anyaoku-Clough
Jade Akinyemi
1500m6m33.7s =
6m42.6s =
10pts
8pts
 Monica Ciurinskaite
Alison Piedrahita-Medina
Hurdles13.9s =
17.2s =
19pts
7pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Julia Balode
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Naomi Donkor
Diane Mapamboli
Long Jump3.90m =
3.72m =
14pts
12pts
 Julia Balode
Bailey Obolanle
Shot7.94m =
4.85m =
20pts
8pts
 Isabelle Anwan
Victoria Ubenyi
Discus11.94m =
14.34m =
9pts
12pts
 Alison Piedrahita-Medina
Elizabeth Sebastiao
Javelin10.58m =
10.27m =
7pts
6pts
 Cynthia Anyaoku-Clough
Monica Ciurinskaite
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
London : 1st Round : Mile End Leisure Centre, 190 Burdett Road, Mile End, London E3 4HL : 22/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 249pts : Ibstock Place School
100m15.6s =
15.4s =
9pts
10pts
 Isabel Saffadi
Emma Peroz
200m32.4s =
34.4s =
10pts
6pts
 Nadine Mansour
Imogen Hall
800m2m55.6s =
2m53.4s =
16pts
17pts
 Amba Briggs
Sophia Rontigiannis
1500m6m24.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Isabella Daws
Lucy Mayo
Hurdles15.8s =
15.5s =
11pts
12pts
 Nadine Chahine
Isabelle Shaw
Relay65.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
20pts
15pts
 Nadine Chahine
Sophia Rontigiannis
Long Jump3.74m =
4.32m =
12pts
20pts
 Amba Briggs
Isabelle Shaw
Shot5.00m =
6.03m =
8pts
12pts
 Imogen Hall
Isabel Saffadi
Discus14.23m =
12.79m =
12pts
10pts
 Nadine Mansour
Emma Peroz
Javelin20.00m =
13.56m =
19pts
11pts
 Katerina Vickers
Rebecca Webster
6 : 188pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m15.7s =
14.8s =
8pts
13pts
 Kadehdra Johnson
Helena Boateng
200m31.7s =
31.4s =
12pts
13pts
 Demi Fayese
Daniella Taylor
800m2m55.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Neshun-Tia Karikari-Senkyere
Sannimo Yeboah
Hurdles15.7s =
16.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Leslie Morales-Pereira
Ezrianna Lashley
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ezrianna Lashley
Leslie Morales-Pereira
Long Jump3.73m =
3.68m =
12pts
12pts
 Elizabeth Tulu
Sannimo Yeboah
Shot6.06m =
7.17m =
12pts
16pts
 Demi Fayese
Daniella Taylor
Discus13.76m =
10.63m =
11pts
7pts
 Sephora Teka
Neshun-Tia Karikari-Senkyere
Javelin12.60m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Faith Osifo
Monique West
7 : 174pts : The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School
200m29.7s =
33.6s =
19pts
7pts
 Viviane Gomes
Ines Guimares
800m3m29.6s =
3m56.0s =
5pts
0pts
 Temi Akande
Lievine Kutukana
Hurdles15.3s =
16.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Natalie Okuneye
Sheila Mateus
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Ayomide Akande
Maria Adeneye
Long Jump3.68m =
3.75m =
12pts
13pts
 Lievine Kutukana
Ines Guimares
Shot6.16m =
6.54m =
12pts
13pts
 Temi Akande
Jordan Isaacs
Discus10.60m =
14.47m =
7pts
12pts
 Natalie Okuneye
Renea Jarrett
Javelin10.16m =
9.68m =
6pts
5pts
 Sheila Mateus
Khyra Fagbemi
8 : 136pts : Bethnal Green Academy
100m18.7s =
14.6s =
0pts
14pts
 Asiatu Keroma
Kya Mulligan
200m31.3s =
35.3s =
13pts
4pts
 Jessica Jibson
Gemma Lindsey
800m =
3m23.4s =
0pts
7pts
 Eleisha Cocker
Olayinka Sterling-Badmus
1500m =
6m53.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Munira Hassan
:
Hurdles17.1s =
20.9s =
7pts
0pts
 Tafari Kelvin
Rushamba Wright
Relay67.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.29m =
0pts
17pts
 Inayah Islam
Gemma Lindsey
Long Jump2.62m =
3.55m =
1pts
11pts
 Asiatu Keroma
Olayinka Sterling-Badmus
Shot6.14m =
5.27m =
12pts
9pts
 Bayleigh Clark
Jessica Jibson
Discus18.52m =
7.15m =
18pts
2pts
 Munira Hassan
Tafari Kelvin
Javelin4.73m =
11.47m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Kya Mulligan
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
London : 1st Round : Mile End Leisure Centre, 190 Burdett Road, Mile End, London E3 4HL : 22/05/14
Junior Girls
9 : 133pts : Raine's Foundation School
100m16.0s =
15.9s =
7pts
7pts
 Crystal Raybe
Shyanne Douglas-Small
200m31.6s =
34.4s =
12pts
6pts
 Jada Barron
Kandice Jennings
1500m6m25.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Brooke O'Connor-Flew
Madison Parker
Hurdles18.6s =
17.7s =
2pts
5pts
 Grace Mampasi
Caitlin Lawrence
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Grace Mampasi
Shyanne Douglas-Small
Long Jump3.49m =
2.55m =
10pts
1pts
 Brooke O'Connor-Flew
Madison Parker
Shot6.24m =
6.45m =
12pts
13pts
 Crystal Raybe
Riane Maitland
Discus17.96m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Macey Ackie Thompson
Mia Reid
Javelin8.53m =
6.69m =
4pts
1pts
 Saffron Reid
Caitlin Lawrence
10 : 132pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m15.4s =
15.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Arafah Sydney
Jamive Scott
200m =
33.5s =
0pts
8pts
 Sia Dugba
Titilope Ekosanmi
800m3m55.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Joycelyn Allotey
:
Hurdles20.0s =
19.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Thi-Hoa Nguyen
Hannah Aruoture
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Titilope Ekosanmi
Kemi Adewunmi
Long Jump3.50m =
3.47m =
10pts
10pts
 Hannah Aruoture
Lauryn Parker
Shot6.12m =
4.82m =
12pts
8pts
 Jamive Scott
Shade Brown
Discus10.92m =
11.82m =
7pts
9pts
 Emmanuella Bamfo
Arafah Sydney
Javelin8.28m =
10.84m =
4pts
7pts
 Sia Dugba
Thi-Hoa Nguyen
11 : 68pts : Walworth Academy
100m16.1s =
15.5s =
6pts
9pts
 Britney Welsh-Mills
Helen Murillo-Castillo
200m33.1s =
34.1s =
8pts
6pts
 Shadean Plummer
Kathaora Hassan
800m =
3m55.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Kehinde Akinyemi
Morgan Hunter-Reid
Relay =
62.3s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump =
2.38m =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot6.47m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Monica Efua-Ado
: