LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road Boston : 13/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 356pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m14.6s =
14.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Ebony Tolo
Emily Kilroy
200m27.0s =
29.6s =
28pts
19pts
 Jasmine Allen
Jude Gilbert
800m2m51.6s =
3m12.6s =
17pts
10pts
 Hana Ray
Sophie Brittain
1500m5m20.7s =
5m52.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Isabel Spinley
Niamh Brown
Hurdles13.6s =
15.6s =
21pts
12pts
 Polly Luscombe
Imogen Forbes
Relay57.6s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Julia Eglin
Niamh Brown
Long Jump5.00m =
4.05m =
34pts
16pts
 Jasmine Allen
Imogen Forbes
Shot8.49m =
6.21m =
23pts
12pts
 Chloe Ladley
Jude Gilbert
Discus15.66m =
14.36m =
14pts
12pts
 Polly Luscombe
Hana Ray
Javelin16.44m =
11.36m =
14pts
8pts
 Isabel Spinley
Sophie Brittain
2 : 235pts : Spalding High School
100m15.0s =
14.9s =
12pts
12pts
 Kirsty Hillier
Serena Leadbeater
200m32.1s =
32.2s =
11pts
10pts
 Macy Carr
Alice Salmon
800m2m59.7s =
3m05.5s =
15pts
13pts
 Tabitha Priestley
Ffion Lewis
1500m6m20.6s =
6m38.9s =
12pts
9pts
 Jasmine Latka
Ruby Latka
Hurdles16.3s =
15.6s =
10pts
12pts
 Olivia Thompson
Chloe Healey
Relay62.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.20m =
9pts
14pts
 Ffion Lewis
Georgia Healey
Long Jump3.80m =
3.76m =
13pts
13pts
 Olivia Thompson
Alice Salmon
Shot5.01m =
4.86m =
8pts
8pts
 Jasmine Latka
Ruby Latka
Discus14.46m =
11.57m =
12pts
8pts
 Macy Carr
Kirsty Hillier
Javelin10.94m =
15.77m =
7pts
14pts
 Isobel Talbot
Chloe Healey
3 : 195pts : Boston High School
100m15.2s =
16.3s =
11pts
5pts
 Karolina Kacirkova
Jasmine Allen
200m35.7s =
32.9s =
3pts
9pts
 Viki Christoferou
Sarah Mitchell
800m3m36.7s =
2m56.6s =
2pts
16pts
 Kate Sanderson
Victoria Beardsley
1500m6m37.9s =
6m21.6s =
9pts
12pts
 Tiana Hicks
Boluwatife Moronkeji
Hurdles15.4s =
17.1s =
13pts
7pts
 Andrea Barnes
Helena Chevis
Relay62.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.05m =
15pts
9pts
 Andrea Barnes
Helena Chevis
Long Jump3.15m =
3.24m =
7pts
7pts
 Ashleigh Cowern
Sarah Mitchell
Shot6.09m =
5.01m =
12pts
8pts
 Chloe Robinson
:
Discus13.10m =
7.56m =
10pts
3pts
 Viki Christoferou
Kate Sanderson
Javelin13.10m =
16.09m =
10pts
14pts
 Victoria Beardsley
Tiana Hicks
4 : 173pts : Stamford High School
100m16.5s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Daniella Clark
:
200m32.8s =
33.9s =
9pts
7pts
 Emma Vergette
Iris Powell
800m2m49.6s =
2m58.2s =
18pts
15pts
 Sasha Pollock
Evie Jones Best
1500m6m23.5s =
6m22.4s =
12pts
12pts
 India Anderson
Ellie Bolsover
Hurdles18.6s =
15.6s =
2pts
12pts
 Eva Clark
Katie Rickett
Relay64.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
0.96m =
11pts
6pts
 Eva Clark
Katie Rickett
Long Jump3.28m =
3.37m =
8pts
9pts
 Iris Powell
Ellie Bolsover
Shot5.84m =
5.62m =
11pts
10pts
 Sasha Pollock
Georgie Lachlan
Discus9.07m =
=
5pts
0pts
 India Anderson
:
Javelin13.19m =
8.15m =
10pts
3pts
 Georgie Richardson
Evie Jones Best
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road Boston : 13/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 130pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m16.4s =
15.1s =
5pts
11pts
 Kiera Elston
Eden Willott
200m36.7s =
35.5s =
1pts
4pts
 Sarah Healing
Hannah Larkin
800m3m37.7s =
3m04.4s =
2pts
13pts
 Amy Weed
Lucy Baker
1500m6m28.5s =
6m51.2s =
11pts
7pts
 Bobbi Shepherd
Alyssa Carter
Hurdles =
16.9s =
0pts
8pts
 Charlotte Cripps
Molli Medcalf
Relay =
67.6s =
0pts
5pts
 
High Jump =
1.11m =
0pts
11pts
 Charlotte Cripps
Alyssa Carter
Long Jump3.27m =
3.21m =
8pts
7pts
 Amy Weed
Bobbi Shepherd
Shot4.18m =
4.65m =
5pts
7pts
 Sarah Healing
Hannah Larkin
Discus12.81m =
10.38m =
10pts
7pts
 Kiera Elston
Olivia Casey
Javelin8.18m =
9.33m =
3pts
5pts
 Jessica Brawn-Smart
Eden Willott
6 : 126pts : Haven High Academy
100m16.8s =
15.6s =
3pts
9pts
 Amy Lawson
Ilona Bogdan
200m33.9s =
33.9s =
7pts
7pts
 Casey Todd
Ada Dmitrijevaite
1500m6m01.6s =
6m08.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Millie Piudden
Kieva Clegg
Relay68.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Millie Piudden
Kieva Clegg
Long Jump3.30m =
3.71m =
8pts
12pts
 :
Ilona Bogdan
Shot4.98m =
5.66m =
8pts
10pts
 :
Fausta Miezelyte
Discus9.91m =
12.50m =
6pts
10pts
 Casey Todd
Ada Dmitrijevaite
Javelin7.48m =
0.00m =
2pts
0pts
 Amy Lawson
Millie Goy
7 : 109pts : Sir John Gleed School
100m18.0s =
16.7s =
0pts
3pts
 Jessica Leading
Agneta Bondare
200m36.9s =
32.5s =
1pts
10pts
 Greta Mockute
Ellis Taylor-Williams
800m3m21.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Jasmine Pick
Samantha Warren
1500m7m01.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Poppy Hudson
Ella Western
Relay71.0s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
0.99m =
9pts
7pts
 Jasmine Pick
Charlie Halifax
Long Jump3.59m =
3.21m =
11pts
7pts
 Agneta Bondare
Samantha Warren
Shot5.04m =
4.69m =
8pts
7pts
 Greta Mockute
Jessica Leading
Discus7.80m =
13.40m =
3pts
11pts
 Deizjia Gabranova
Ellis Taylor-Williams
Javelin10.22m =
15.26m =
6pts
13pts
 Maddie McNeill
Dominka Nijak
8 : 52pts : The Giles Academy
100m18.8s =
18.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Amy Stringer
Kornelia Malczewska
200m43.3s =
38.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Mary Venn
Stanislava Schrotterova
800m3m32.1s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Elora Hardstaff
:
1500m8m08.4s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Erika Bandaleviciute
Bethany Friend
Hurdles18.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Millie-Mae Linter
:
Relay72.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Millie-Mae Linter
:
Long Jump3.21m =
2.71m =
7pts
2pts
 Amy Stringer
Kornelia Malczewska
Shot6.44m =
5.10m =
13pts
9pts
 Jessica Clow
Bethany Friend
Discus0.00m =
10.31m =
0pts
7pts
 Mary Venn
April Martin
Javelin9.94m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Elora Hardstaff
: