ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2014

Round 1 : Kent Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1401Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2395The Judd School, Tonbridge
3315St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
4305Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5257Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
6127Kemnal Technology College, Sidcup
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1469Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2399Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
3378Ravens Wood School, Bromley
4311The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
5201The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1365Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Barnet
2351The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
3289Wilmington Grammar School for Boys, Dartford
4282Beths Grammar School, Bexley
5271The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
6259Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
7220Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1533The Judd School, Tonbridge
2398Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
3371Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
3371Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5370St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
6171Kemnal Technology College, Sidcup
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1495Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2399Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
3377Ravens Wood School, Bromley
4341The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
5212Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1389Beths Grammar School, Bexley
2386Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
3385Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Barnet
4314The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
5310The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
6285Wilmington Grammar School for Boys, Dartford
7238Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1349Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2301Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
3286Bromley High School, Bromley
4285Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
5235Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1296Benenden School, Cranbrook

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1386Bromley High School, Bromley
2364Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
3313Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
4294Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5249Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1316The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
2315Benenden School, Cranbrook
3314Cranbrook School, Cranbrook