KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 349pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m15.2s =
14.2s =
11pts
17pts
 Hannah Vlasack
Sydnee Perkins
200m28.7s =
33.4s =
22pts
8pts
 Emilia Davies
Jade Barter
800m2m38.2s =
2m38.5s =
22pts
22pts
 Mary Fitzmaurice
Ella King Powrie
1500m5m10.8s =
5m20.2s =
24pts
22pts
 Kelsi Cornish
Matilda Hall
Hurdles14.7s =
17.4s =
15pts
6pts
 Abby Ward
Mia Hefferon
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Emilia Davies
Toni Wilkes
Long Jump3.89m =
3.50m =
14pts
10pts
 Hannah Vlasack
Kelsi Cornish
Shot7.22m =
6.42m =
17pts
13pts
 Sydnee Perkins
Mary Fitzmaurice
Discus19.61m =
19.89m =
19pts
19pts
 Jade Barter
Kirsty-Anne Ebbage
Javelin21.28m =
15.76m =
21pts
14pts
 Abby Ward
Mia Hefferon
2 : 301pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Lily Adams
Sophie Mills
200m29.5s =
30.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Megan Lewis
Vicky Tipping
800m3m00.7s =
2m57.0s =
14pts
16pts
 Molly Nagel
Amy Walton
1500m5m23.7s =
5m47.7s =
22pts
18pts
 Annabel Field
Carlotta Morris-Cano
Hurdles18.0s =
16.0s =
4pts
11pts
 Lois Warden
Holly Platt
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.08m =
17pts
10pts
 Lois Warden
Holly Platt
Long Jump3.83m =
3.52m =
13pts
10pts
 Abi Scott
Amy Walton
Shot6.91m =
7.80m =
15pts
20pts
 Sophie Mills
Vicky Tipping
Discus14.90m =
11.97m =
13pts
9pts
 Megan Lewis
Molly Nagel
Javelin13.13m =
13.37m =
10pts
10pts
 Annabel Field
Mia Cruickshank
3 : 286pts : Bromley High School
100m13.6s =
14.0s =
23pts
19pts
 Nayana Brown
Greta Elliott
200m28.9s =
28.9s =
21pts
21pts
 Renee Ojikutu
Sofia Podesta
800m2m55.8s =
2m48.1s =
16pts
18pts
 Lily Tuesley
Imogen Duke
1500m5m17.4s =
5m22.8s =
23pts
22pts
 Imogen Meers
Alice Prentice
Hurdles19.2s =
16.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Jade Kibazo
Chloe Mackay
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Imogen Duke
Alice Prentice
Long Jump3.69m =
3.25m =
12pts
8pts
 Chloe Mackay
Imogen Meers
Shot6.50m =
6.06m =
13pts
12pts
 Renee Ojikutu
Jade Kibazo
Discus14.76m =
13.54m =
12pts
11pts
 Liberty Martin
Lily Tuesley
Javelin15.52m =
9.90m =
13pts
6pts
 Ellie Smith
Sofia Podesta
4 : 285pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m12.7s =
14.3s =
32pts
16pts
 Katie Woolcott
Temi Olusanya
200m28.2s =
32.3s =
24pts
10pts
 Sarah Ogunko
Tolu Ibuoye
800m2m43.6s =
3m06.7s =
20pts
12pts
 Claudia Bates
Yasmin Cerely
1500m6m28.6s =
6m40.8s =
11pts
9pts
 Camille Cerely
Hollie Thornton
Hurdles15.3s =
15.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Susi Sampson
Samantha Ansong
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Susi Sampson
Camille Cerely
Long Jump4.34m =
2.87m =
20pts
4pts
 Sarah Ogunko
Jodie Alao
Shot5.83m =
5.43m =
11pts
10pts
 Tolu Ibuoye
Claudia Bates
Discus15.08m =
10.31m =
13pts
7pts
 Zoe Riddleston
Yasmin Cerely
Javelin14.38m =
6.52m =
12pts
1pts
 Katie Woolcott
Hollie Thornton
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 235pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Ria Downes
Molly Johnson
200m28.0s =
32.5s =
24pts
10pts
 Omega Skeen
Louisa Macdonald
800m2m46.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Laura Parrish
Issy Smith
1500m5m39.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Sommer Ansley
Katie Burton
Hurdles17.6s =
17.6s =
5pts
5pts
 Olivia Williams
Charlotte Williams
Relay =
61.7s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
0.00m =
17pts
0pts
 Leah Henniker
:
Long Jump3.10m =
3.28m =
6pts
8pts
 :
Charlotte Williams
Shot8.23m =
5.74m =
22pts
11pts
 Omega Skeen
Laura Parrish
Discus12.81m =
15.90m =
10pts
14pts
 Katie Burton
Louisa Macdonald
Javelin16.80m =
14.67m =
15pts
12pts
 Sophie Buchanan
Issy Smith