KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Junior Boys
1 : 401pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m13.5s =
13.9s =
15pts
12pts
 Daniel Howells
Tom Wells
200m26.3s =
27.9s =
22pts
17pts
 Matthew Anderson
Matthew Adams
300m44.6s =
44.1s =
18pts
19pts
 Luke Dunmore
Oliver Yam
800m2m24.7s =
2m54.3s =
18pts
9pts
 Bobby Mills
Hisham Souissi
1500m5m04.0s =
5m17.7s =
18pts
14pts
 Keir Lundy
Jack Hooper
Hurdles14.7s =
13.9s =
16pts
20pts
 Jamie Nordin
Charlie Fok-Seang
Relay57.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.32m =
20pts
14pts
 Charlie Fok-Seang
Jamie Nordin
Long Jump4.39m =
3.81m =
15pts
10pts
 Daniel Howells
Matthew Adams
Triple Jump9.04m =
9.05m =
14pts
14pts
 Oliver Yam
Hisham Souissi
Shot12.10m =
9.12m =
26pts
16pts
 Frankie Byatt
Tom Wells
Discus24.80m =
21.78m =
19pts
16pts
 Matthew Anderson
Bobby Mills
Javelin24.20m =
16.88m =
17pts
9pts
 Thomas Mills
Jack Hooper
2 : 395pts : The Judd School
100m13.4s =
13.8s =
16pts
13pts
 Oliver Lam
Philip Saunes
200m27.8s =
28.9s =
18pts
15pts
 Daniel Kirkham
Max Wormsley
300m44.8s =
44.5s =
18pts
18pts
 :
James Toomey
800m2m39.6s =
2m49.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Chris Hudson
Ben Williams
1500m4m46.5s =
4m56.5s =
22pts
19pts
 Oscar Lewtas
Irfan Zaman
Hurdles17.5s =
14.5s =
4pts
17pts
 James Barlow
Harry Barratt
Relay56.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Chris Hudson
:
Long Jump3.94m =
4.46m =
11pts
16pts
 Christian Boeg
Philip Saunes
Triple Jump8.95m =
8.67m =
13pts
12pts
 Finn Dooley
Harry Barratt
Shot9.60m =
8.05m =
18pts
13pts
 Max Wormsley
James Toomey
Discus18.09m =
33.80m =
12pts
28pts
 Oscar Lewtas
Daniel Kirkham
Javelin24.45m =
24.10m =
17pts
17pts
 Oliver Lam
Ben Williams
Hammer29.20m =
=
22pts
0pts
 James Barlow
:
3 : 315pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m14.0s =
14.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Sachin Prateepan
Joshua Gayle
200m28.1s =
28.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Kieran Bayne-Douglas
Ben Dwimoh
300m43.0s =
43.6s =
21pts
20pts
 Louis McLean
Lawrence Duffin
800m2m29.9s =
2m49.9s =
17pts
10pts
 Joseph Folkes
Joseph Fihosy
1500m5m21.7s =
5m24.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Sam Theaker
Nicholas Czepliewicz
Hurdles15.1s =
15.2s =
14pts
13pts
 Mario Lambrette
James Harms
Relay54.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.32m =
9pts
14pts
 Joseph Fihosy
Joseph Folkes
Long Jump4.04m =
3.89m =
12pts
10pts
 Ben Dwimoh
Kieran Bayne-Douglas
Triple Jump8.12m =
7.76m =
9pts
6pts
 Joshua Gayle
Nicholas Czepliewicz
Shot7.71m =
7.54m =
12pts
11pts
 Mario Lambrette
Lawrence Duffin
Discus15.69m =
11.49m =
10pts
5pts
 James Harms
Jake Egelnick
Javelin22.62m =
18.98m =
15pts
11pts
 Louis McLean
Nor Mohamed-Kasem
4 : 305pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m12.9s =
20.6s =
21pts
0pts
 Adam Mithani
Tofu Buraimoh
200m26.7s =
27.1s =
20pts
19pts
 Sam Ojo
Emmanuel Ayinde
300m =
45.1s =
0pts
17pts
 Zac Gough
Mithcell Coppard
800m2m38.1s =
2m43.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Timothy Stickland
Max Leeves
1500m5m02.1s =
5m11.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Billy Mitchell
Ben Gardiner
Hurdles =
15.3s =
0pts
13pts
 Jaden Goering
Timi Oniwinde
Relay55.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
8pts
5pts
 Billy Mitchell
Timothy Stickland
Long Jump4.37m =
3.91m =
15pts
11pts
 Adam Mithani
Ben Gardiner
Triple Jump8.78m =
9.28m =
12pts
15pts
 Jaden Goering
Ovie Otomewo
Shot8.30m =
9.30m =
14pts
17pts
 Sam Ojo
:
Discus10.93m =
15.44m =
4pts
9pts
 Emmanuel Ayinde
Mithcell Coppard
Javelin19.33m =
24.30m =
12pts
17pts
 Zac Gough
Lauchlan Hart
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Junior Boys
5 : 257pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m14.1s =
13.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Ashley Hirst
Jason Talana
200m29.0s =
28.3s =
15pts
16pts
 Noah Fleet
Kieron Jones
300m50.2s =
48.4s =
9pts
12pts
 Torin Preston
Luke Rigney
800m2m46.5s =
2m32.5s =
11pts
16pts
 Josh Chivilo
Cameron Macrae
1500m5m30.9s =
5m46.5s =
11pts
7pts
 Hugh Coleman
Josh Escudier
Hurdles =
18.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Casey Carter
Josh Barker
Relay57.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.23m =
0pts
11pts
 Torin Preston
Jon Hart
Long Jump3.85m =
3.67m =
10pts
8pts
 Luke Rigney
Ashley Hirst
Triple Jump8.78m =
9.33m =
12pts
15pts
 Josh Chivilo
Jason Talana
Shot7.06m =
6.76m =
9pts
8pts
 Frank Perkins
Josh Barker
Discus15.36m =
10.79m =
9pts
4pts
 Noah Fleet
Cameron Macrae
Javelin29.01m =
21.31m =
22pts
14pts
 Josh Escudier
Kieron Jones
6 : 127pts : Kemnal Technology College
100m13.1s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Oliver Lucas Head
:
200m30.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Michael Godwin
:
300m49.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ryan Norman
:
800m3m05.4s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Aaron Headlam
:
1500m5m46.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Tyler Reynolds
:
Hurdles15.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Nasin Jones
:
Relay58.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.89m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Oliver Lucas Head
:
Triple Jump8.20m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Gabriel Bright
:
Shot8.09m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Aaron Headlam
:
Discus14.48m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ryan Norman
:
Javelin7.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Tyler Reynolds
: