KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
1 : 386pts : Bromley High School
100m13.3s =
13.7s =
23pts
19pts
 Mary Okolo
Kle Grandison
200m25.5s =
27.7s =
29pts
21pts
 Elizabeth Ibidunni
Sophie Grieves
800m2m16.3s =
2m44.5s =
29pts
15pts
 Sabrina Sinha
Paige Macheath
1500m5m05.9s =
5m33.2s =
22pts
16pts
 Tamara Elliott
Tammy Falshaw
Hurdles15.1s =
14.5s =
14pts
16pts
 Isabella Goodwin
Lydia Goundary
Relay52.5s =
=
25pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.38m =
21pts
17pts
 Lydia Goundary
Ore Okikiade
Long Jump4.09m =
4.29m =
14pts
16pts
 Kle Grandison
Sabrina Sinha
Shot7.90m =
7.26m =
18pts
14pts
 Tamara Elliott
Sophie Grieves
Discus12.99m =
17.60m =
6pts
12pts
 Olivia Tikare
Isabella Goodwin
Javelin29.28m =
16.80m =
27pts
12pts
 Paige Macheath
Tammy Falshaw
2 : 364pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m13.6s =
14.1s =
20pts
15pts
 Tabitha Reed
Emily Cynk
200m29.4s =
29.6s =
16pts
15pts
 Lucy Thompson
Margaux Ormsby
300m41.2s =
47.2s =
31pts
18pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
Mischa Mortleman
800m2m35.4s =
2m35.4s =
20pts
20pts
 Elisha Goldring
Mary Jones
Hurdles13.8s =
15.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Eleanor Busvine
Jade Coatsworth
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
17pts
13pts
 Tabitha Reed
Jenny Foster
Long Jump4.36m =
4.46m =
17pts
18pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
Mischa Mortleman
Shot7.22m =
7.19m =
14pts
14pts
 Emily Cynk
Hannah Denbigh
Discus22.79m =
16.35m =
19pts
11pts
 Jade Coatsworth
Lucy Thompson
Javelin23.51m =
19.22m =
21pts
15pts
 Elisha Goldring
Mary Jones
3 : 313pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m13.2s =
14.0s =
24pts
16pts
 Nancy Badu Kusi
Abbey Greenwood
200m29.0s =
33.0s =
17pts
5pts
 Toyomo Bolusire
Bimpe Adeyemi
300m46.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Vanessa Elver
:
800m2m38.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Zahra Crane
:
1500m5m39.5s =
5m34.7s =
15pts
16pts
 Philippa Whewell
Rebecca Burford
Hurdles15.1s =
16.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Aaishah Adio
Sarah Elulade
Relay56.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Toyomo Bolusire
Aaishah Adio
Long Jump4.22m =
3.70m =
15pts
10pts
 Temi Awodiya
Bimpe Adeyemi
Triple Jump9.84m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Vanessa Elver
:
Shot7.60m =
7.24m =
16pts
14pts
 Daisy Moody
Zahra Crane
Discus15.18m =
13.29m =
9pts
7pts
 Rebecca Burford
Sarah Elulade
Javelin17.48m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Philippa Whewell
:
4 : 294pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m15.0s =
14.7s =
9pts
10pts
 Jemma Fruin
Alice Smith
200m28.3s =
30.7s =
19pts
11pts
 Saffron Darnley
Lottie Humphries
300m45.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Molly Dent
:
800m2m36.8s =
2m48.6s =
19pts
13pts
 Sophie Fenner
Tilly Cosgrove
1500m4m41.4s =
4m53.9s =
28pts
25pts
 Jessica Keene
Holly Page
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.11m =
14pts
8pts
 Lottie Humphries
Amelia Waters
Long Jump3.68m =
3.43m =
10pts
7pts
 Katie Poland
Jessica Keene
Triple Jump =
8.56m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Molly Dent
Shot6.86m =
8.07m =
12pts
18pts
 Sophie Fenner
Maddie Livett
Discus16.73m =
13.38m =
11pts
7pts
 Saffron Darnley
Holly Page
Javelin20.18m =
12.80m =
17pts
6pts
 Jemma Fruin
Tilly Cosgrove
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
5 : 249pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m13.5s =
13.6s =
21pts
20pts
 Alice Fox
Maddy Johnson
200m32.6s =
35.1s =
6pts
0pts
 Hannah Denny
Maxine Scott
300m51.8s =
54.9s =
11pts
7pts
 Aylsia Akerman
Morgan Theodosiou
800m2m39.5s =
2m53.1s =
18pts
12pts
 Ailsa Macrae
Georgia Debling
1500m6m01.8s =
6m24.3s =
11pts
8pts
 Kealy Goldsmith
Lily Whitehead
Hurdles19.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Megan Tudor
:
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.20m =
21pts
11pts
 Maddy Johnson
Maxine Scott
Long Jump3.49m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Megan Tudor
:
Triple Jump8.19m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Kealy Goldsmith
:
Shot8.84m =
7.13m =
22pts
14pts
 Alice Fox
Hannah Denny
Discus18.95m =
13.09m =
14pts
6pts
 Abbey Watkins
Lily Whitehead
Javelin17.73m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Morgan Theodosiou
: