EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
East Anglia : Regional Final : Allianz Park, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London. : 16/06/14
Junior Girls
1 : 463pts : Southend High School for Girls, Essex
100m13.5s =
13.1s =
24pts
28pts
 Adesewa Adedoja
Dolita Shaw
200m26.7s =
27.2s =
29pts
27pts
 Kendrea Nwaelene
Uchenna Okafor
800m2m51.5s =
2m48.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Molly Traynor
Eleanor Butt
1500m5m15.8s =
5m43.2s =
23pts
18pts
 Joanna Rimmington
Juliette Le Mare
Hurdles11.7s =
12.7s =
30pts
25pts
 Elena Iruskieta
Brogan Ravenall
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.41m =
20pts
21pts
 Hallie Lunn
Uchenna Okafor
Long Jump4.38m =
4.30m =
21pts
20pts
 Elena Iruskieta
Harriet Moon
Shot9.87m =
7.98m =
30pts
20pts
 Adesewa Adedoja
Brogan Ravenall
Discus14.74m =
18.47m =
12pts
17pts
 Kendrea Nwaelene
Dolita Shaw
Javelin20.63m =
28.61m =
20pts
29pts
 Molly Traynor
Eleanor Butt
2 : 414pts : The FitzWimarc School, Essex
100m13.7s =
13.8s =
22pts
21pts
 Isobel Jackson
Faith Sullivan-Lewis
200m27.1s =
29.8s =
27pts
18pts
 Ellie Rowan
Nicole Catling
800m2m50.6s =
2m47.7s =
18pts
19pts
 Mia Chantree
Emily Pert
1500m5m32.2s =
5m38.4s =
20pts
19pts
 Tilly Deacon
Catilin Fowler
Hurdles13.3s =
13.7s =
22pts
20pts
 Lauren Johnson
Alys Frampton
Relay =
59.7s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Mia Chantree
Alys Frampton
Long Jump4.22m =
4.20m =
18pts
18pts
 Ellie Rowan
Emily Pert
Shot7.41m =
8.72m =
18pts
24pts
 Isobel Jackson
Georgia Powell
Discus17.04m =
17.09m =
16pts
16pts
 Lauren Johnson
Nicole Catling
Javelin24.45m =
23.29m =
25pts
24pts
 Tilly Deacon
Cheyenne Deridisi
3 : 407pts : The King John School, Essex
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Gemma Purser
Morgan Taylor
200m27.2s =
29.5s =
27pts
19pts
 Yasmin Robinson
Katie Rawlings
800m2m41.0s =
2m47.9s =
21pts
19pts
 Erin Lee
Amelia Douglas
1500m5m35.7s =
5m24.7s =
20pts
21pts
 Charlotte George
Abbey Rex
Hurdles13.4s =
12.8s =
22pts
25pts
 Elizabeth McGlynn
Nicole Cooksley
Relay =
56.9s =
0pts
21pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Elizabeth McGlynn
Abbey Rex
Long Jump4.17m =
4.05m =
17pts
16pts
 Gemma Purser
Nicole Cooksley
Shot8.02m =
6.26m =
21pts
12pts
 Ysobel Lush
Amelia Douglas
Discus16.23m =
19.56m =
14pts
19pts
 Erin Lee
Katie Rawlings
Javelin18.68m =
22.91m =
17pts
23pts
 Yasmin Robinson
Sophie Baker
4 : 405pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Essex
100m13.8s =
14.3s =
21pts
16pts
 Jazmin Whitehead
Precious Babutunde
200m29.2s =
29.9s =
20pts
18pts
 Maddy O'Connor
Hennessey Murray
800m2m50.2s =
2m54.1s =
18pts
16pts
 Hollie Pilbeam
Daniella Keep
1500m5m11.1s =
5m47.0s =
24pts
18pts
 Kate O'Neill
Tessa O'Connor
Hurdles13.6s =
13.6s =
21pts
21pts
 Shirley Acquah-Davis
Monet Jervier
Relay58.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
18pts
17pts
 Natasha Dowie
Tessa O'Connor
Long Jump3.66m =
4.11m =
12pts
16pts
 Shirley Acquah-Davis
Daniella Keep
Shot8.01m =
8.29m =
21pts
22pts
 Precious Babutunde
Monet Jervier
Discus20.54m =
18.93m =
20pts
18pts
 Maddy O'Connor
Eva Roos
Javelin26.84m =
22.75m =
27pts
23pts
 Hollie Pilbeam
Hennessey Murray
EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
East Anglia : Regional Final : Allianz Park, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London. : 16/06/14
Junior Girls
5 : 403pts : The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Essex
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Isobel McDonach
Elizabeth Adams
200m28.1s =
29.4s =
24pts
20pts
 Caitlin Saggers
Tilly Metz-White
800m2m29.0s =
2m37.6s =
25pts
22pts
 Rebecca Brown
Annalie Tanner
1500m5m10.9s =
5m25.6s =
24pts
21pts
 Katie Mitchell
Sophie Rand
Hurdles12.2s =
16.5s =
28pts
9pts
 Isabella Purdie
Millie Hodges
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
21pts
17pts
 Elizabeth Adams
Rachel Knight
Long Jump4.44m =
4.14m =
22pts
16pts
 Isabella Purdie
Annalie Tanner
Shot5.86m =
5.91m =
11pts
11pts
 Rebecca Brown
Caitlin Saggers
Discus19.95m =
15.39m =
19pts
13pts
 Isobel McDonach
Millie Hodges
Javelin27.60m =
18.86m =
28pts
18pts
 Tilly Metz-White
Philippa Gill
6 : 388pts : Robert Bloomfield Middle School, Bedfordshire
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Alisha Brown
Katie Jeffery
200m28.1s =
29.1s =
24pts
21pts
 Jeniffer Abbott
Molly Bhattacherjee
800m2m50.7s =
2m46.8s =
18pts
19pts
 Charlotte Jones
Cayleigh Jackson
1500m5m21.6s =
5m19.6s =
22pts
22pts
 Fran Johnson
Charlotte Ashwin
Hurdles13.0s =
15.2s =
24pts
13pts
 Elena Bowles
Charlotte Newton
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Elena Bowles
Echo Brown
Long Jump4.79m =
4.48m =
29pts
23pts
 Alisha Brown
Katie Jeffery
Shot6.93m =
6.43m =
15pts
13pts
 Molly Bhattacherjee
Charlotte Ashwin
Discus16.89m =
16.96m =
15pts
15pts
 Fran Johnson
Cayleigh Jackson
Javelin21.24m =
18.62m =
21pts
17pts
 Charlotte Newton
Heidi Angell
7 : 385pts : Woodbridge School, Suffolk
100m13.3s =
13.9s =
26pts
20pts
 Georgia Harrold
Chloe Outen
200m30.9s =
33.6s =
15pts
7pts
 Eleanor Berridge
Ella Holliday
800m2m37.4s =
3m00.2s =
22pts
14pts
 Amy Graham
Amelia Brown
1500m5m24.2s =
5m35.6s =
21pts
20pts
 Sarah Barker
Harriet Petley
Hurdles12.7s =
14.4s =
25pts
17pts
 Maddie Craig
Rosa McInerney
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Rosa McInerney
Ella Holliday
Long Jump4.24m =
4.04m =
18pts
15pts
 Maddie Craig
Chloe Outen
Shot7.57m =
7.04m =
18pts
16pts
 Eleanor Berridge
Georgia Harrold
Discus19.66m =
22.49m =
19pts
23pts
 Amelia Brown
Joanne Garnett
Javelin22.75m =
14.94m =
23pts
12pts
 Amy Graham
Madeline Hall
8 : 380pts : Brentwood School, Essex
100m14.0s =
14.0s =
19pts
19pts
 Abigail Coe
Nicole Harvey
200m30.7s =
30.6s =
15pts
16pts
 Faith Rufai
Constance Bell
800m2m33.5s =
2m48.9s =
23pts
18pts
 Lucy Wilde
Ashley Chalmers
1500m5m33.9s =
6m00.3s =
20pts
15pts
 Emily Pohl
Emilia Clark
Hurdles14.2s =
14.0s =
18pts
19pts
 Zara Phillips
Mia Skipper
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
18pts
18pts
 Zara Phillips
Ashley Chalmers
Long Jump3.90m =
4.20m =
14pts
18pts
 Abigail Coe
Nicole Harvey
Shot8.73m =
8.33m =
24pts
22pts
 Lily Spencer-Smith
Constance Bell
Discus21.25m =
16.57m =
21pts
15pts
 Faith Rufai
Mia Skipper
Javelin14.76m =
21.91m =
12pts
22pts
 Katie Sullivan
Lucy Wilde
EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
East Anglia : Regional Final : Allianz Park, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London. : 16/06/14
Junior Girls
9 : 367pts : Great Baddow High School, Essex
100m15.2s =
14.4s =
11pts
15pts
 Badriya Cabdalla
Ellie Smith
200m29.7s =
28.3s =
19pts
23pts
 Abby Bezant
Yasmin Cowley
800m3m01.5s =
2m46.2s =
14pts
19pts
 Georgia Olley
Katie Bennett
1500m5m53.5s =
5m49.6s =
17pts
17pts
 Regan Boyle
Abbie Nice
Hurdles14.0s =
12.6s =
19pts
26pts
 Jasmyn White
Olivia Smith
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.41m =
14pts
21pts
 Badriya Cabdalla
Olivia Smith
Long Jump3.72m =
4.07m =
12pts
16pts
 Jasmyn White
Ellie Smith
Shot8.20m =
6.64m =
22pts
14pts
 Aletia French
Katie Bennett
Discus24.41m =
22.04m =
25pts
22pts
 Molly Kuderovitch
Yasmin Cowley
Javelin15.32m =
18.90m =
13pts
18pts
 Regan Boyle
Abbie Nice
10 : 347pts : Mayflower High School, Essex
100m13.0s =
13.9s =
29pts
20pts
 Connie Forman
Sarah Orr
200m30.2s =
27.7s =
17pts
25pts
 Ciara Rafferty
Ruby Hammond
800m3m12.2s =
2m57.8s =
10pts
15pts
 Isabel Greenslade
Olivia Tofts
1500m6m30.2s =
6m22.3s =
10pts
12pts
 Harriet Nicol
Lucy Ager
Hurdles14.0s =
16.1s =
19pts
10pts
 Ellie Gilmour
Alice Williamson
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.41m =
16pts
21pts
 Ellie Gilmour
Ruby Hammond
Long Jump5.12m =
3.71m =
36pts
12pts
 Connie Forman
Sarah Orr
Shot7.32m =
7.42m =
17pts
18pts
 Hollie Bates
Billie Disley
Discus14.08m =
15.68m =
12pts
14pts
 Isabel Greenslade
Alice Williamson
Javelin12.69m =
13.28m =
9pts
10pts
 Harriet Nicol
Olivia Tofts