CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : One Leisure, St Ives Outdoor Centre Track : 12/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 171pts : St Ivo School
100m16.1s =
13.3s =
6pts
26pts
 Megan Cantwell
Jasmine Hope
200m36.2s =
33.7s =
2pts
7pts
 Mia Fairbrother
Elle Jefferson
800m2m40.3s =
3m14.8s =
21pts
10pts
 Caitlin Procter
Emily Gallagher
1500m6m15.9s =
6m07.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Emily Purbrick
Cc Hime
Shot6.60m =
6.64m =
14pts
14pts
 Ellie Burgess
Jasmine Hope
Discus13.94m =
15.20m =
11pts
13pts
 Caterina Whitworth
Emily Gallagher
Javelin15.55m =
10.78m =
13pts
7pts
 Mia Fairbrother
Cc Hime
2 : 146pts : The Perse School
100m15.8s =
14.4s =
8pts
15pts
 Olivia Gusterson
Olivia Clegg
200m33.2s =
30.6s =
8pts
16pts
 Sophie Brierley
Carenza Williams
800m2m58.6s =
3m08.1s =
15pts
12pts
 Priya Maiti
Natasha Stonebridge
1500m5m58.0s =
5m55.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Sophie Smart
Laura Barraclough
Shot5.78m =
4.96m =
11pts
8pts
 Sophie Brierley
Laura Barraclough
Discus9.98m =
10.50m =
6pts
7pts
 Sophie Smart
Carenza Williams
Javelin9.67m =
7.63m =
5pts
3pts
 Melanie West
Eve Meakin
3 : 127pts : The King's (the Cathedral) School
100m15.6s =
15.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Tessa Hoyland
Leah Smith
200m35.5s =
34.9s =
4pts
5pts
 Annie Howells
Catherine Hardiman
800m3m00.7s =
3m17.7s =
14pts
9pts
 Emma Wallace
Hannah Lowe
1500m5m49.4s =
6m19.7s =
17pts
12pts
 Neave Sauer
Ruby Kingdom
Shot6.70m =
5.66m =
14pts
10pts
 Alexis Agidee
Leah Smith
Discus9.63m =
11.20m =
6pts
8pts
 Tessa Hoyland
Catherine Hardiman
Javelin13.95m =
5.50m =
11pts
0pts
 Danielle Haste
Matilda Reynolds
4 : 124pts : Sawtry Community College
100m16.5s =
15.5s =
4pts
9pts
 Dagmara Auilch
Sophie Gray
200m34.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Rylee Knight
Freya Walton
800m2m40.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Anna Mitchell
Abbi Walters
1500m5m33.5s =
6m07.3s =
20pts
14pts
 Amber Park
Josie Fortune
Shot7.18m =
4.82m =
16pts
8pts
 Dagmara Auilch
Sophie Gray
Discus11.72m =
12.20m =
8pts
9pts
 Poppy Ludgate
Rheanne Lornie
Javelin10.33m =
8.95m =
6pts
4pts
 Anna Mitchell
Josie Fortune
CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : One Leisure, St Ives Outdoor Centre Track : 12/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 98pts : The Stephen Perse Foundation
100m15.3s =
15.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Chanumi Gamage
Nanou Sabourian
200m33.8s =
34.6s =
7pts
5pts
 Mary Smythe
Jemima Carter
800m3m03.7s =
3m07.7s =
13pts
12pts
 Danielle Cannon Brookes
Ella Chaplin
1500m6m21.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Alice Pebody
Rose Warrender
Shot5.79m =
5.46m =
11pts
10pts
 Ella Chaplin
Nanou Sabourian
Discus6.10m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Emi Rush
Alice Pebody
Javelin6.67m =
9.05m =
1pts
5pts
 Anna Ridsall Smith
Rose Warrender
6 : 73pts : Comberton Village College
100m15.0s =
16.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Abbie Hawkins
Tess Clippingdale
200m32.7s =
37.8s =
9pts
0pts
 Sannah Clay
Gaby Adams
800m3m05.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Casey Miller
:
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Emma Burton
Katy Topple
Shot5.86m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Katy Topple
:
Discus9.50m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Emily Harvey
:
Javelin9.52m =
12.70m =
5pts
10pts
 Millie Prothero
Casey Miller