BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Rd, Aylesbury : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
1 : 392pts : Aylesbury High School
100m14.0s =
13.9s =
16pts
17pts
 Becky Macritchie
Eliza Tewson
200m27.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Imogen Andrews
:
300m45.0s =
45.9s =
22pts
20pts
 Georgina Moss
Anna Henderson
800m2m34.6s =
2m31.7s =
20pts
22pts
 Jasmine Kobewka
Bronwen Reed
1500m5m20.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Eliza Tazwell-Fryer
:
Hurdles14.8s =
14.2s =
15pts
17pts
 Helena Rowland
Charlotte Evans
Relay56.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Eliza Tewson
Vickie Okafor
Long Jump4.24m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Imogen Andrews
:
Triple Jump9.21m =
9.52m =
17pts
19pts
 Charlotte Evans
Becky Macritchie
Shot =
7.98m =
0pts
18pts
 :
Bronwen Reed
Discus23.10m =
24.46m =
20pts
21pts
 Helena Rowland
Annabelle Denly
Javelin26.90m =
24.35m =
24pts
22pts
 Lucy Denly
Anna Henderson
2 : 380pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m =
14.4s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Bea Webber
200m28.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Helena Irvine
:
300m45.7s =
46.2s =
21pts
20pts
 Eli Forsdyke
Saskia Krefting
800m2m33.9s =
2m45.4s =
21pts
15pts
 Tash Rix
Hetta Friend
1500m5m28.0s =
5m34.7s =
17pts
16pts
 Hannah Dingemans
Charlotte Adamo
Hurdles13.2s =
13.9s =
21pts
18pts
 Florence Copp
Ellie Crow
Relay61.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.44m =
18pts
19pts
 Bea Webber
Ellie Crow
Long Jump4.33m =
4.52m =
16pts
18pts
 Tash Rix
Eli Forsdyke
Triple Jump8.48m =
9.61m =
12pts
19pts
 Saskia Krefting
Florence Copp
Shot8.72m =
7.06m =
22pts
13pts
 Helena Irvine
Hetta Friend
Javelin33.65m =
22.41m =
31pts
20pts
 Emily Dodd
Liebowitz Astra
3 : 324pts : Wycombe High School
100m13.5s =
13.9s =
21pts
17pts
 Lauren Smith
Rhea Kankate
200m28.4s =
28.1s =
19pts
20pts
 Nicole Smith
Ellie Baxter
800m2m49.2s =
2m43.5s =
13pts
16pts
 Bethan Draper
Rachel Cox
1500m4m54.0s =
5m24.1s =
25pts
18pts
 Hannah Thear
Emily Cannon
Hurdles16.0s =
17.6s =
11pts
6pts
 Abi Pinner
Evie Butchell
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Abi Pinner
Lauren Smith
Long Jump4.41m =
4.32m =
17pts
16pts
 Hannah Thear
Ellie Baxter
Triple Jump9.09m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Nicole Smith
:
Shot5.75m =
6.84m =
7pts
12pts
 Daisy Daniels
Rachel Cox
Discus =
13.31m =
0pts
7pts
 :
Evie Butchell
Javelin19.08m =
20.27m =
15pts
17pts
 Bethan Draper
Lauren Allington
4 : 290pts : The Grange School
100m13.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jaimie-Lea Daymond
:
200m31.5s =
32.0s =
9pts
7pts
 Tirzah Nketiah
Nicolette Ekeke
300m44.3s =
48.1s =
23pts
17pts
 Alice Rolfe
Emily Osgerby
800m2m47.3s =
2m53.3s =
14pts
12pts
 Courtney Blackman
Chloe Smith
1500m6m00.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Kate Milne
:
Hurdles13.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amy Phillips
:
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Tirzah Nketiah
Nicolette Ekeke
Long Jump3.63m =
3.53m =
9pts
8pts
 Courtney Blackman
Alice Rolfe
Triple Jump8.82m =
8.16m =
14pts
10pts
 Katie Riordan
Amy Phillips
Shot9.10m =
8.09m =
24pts
18pts
 Emily Osgerby
Faye Patton
Discus20.41m =
16.32m =
16pts
11pts
 Megan Poole
Kate Milne
Javelin13.54m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Jaimie-Lea Daymond
:
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Rd, Aylesbury : 15/05/14
Inter Girls
5 : 225pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m13.6s =
14.9s =
20pts
9pts
 Emily Dalton
Shannon Cameron
200m29.5s =
32.3s =
15pts
7pts
 Lauren Wilson
Ellie McSweeney
800m2m51.1s =
2m46.2s =
12pts
14pts
 Iona Mackinnon
Amy Jones
1500m6m16.9s =
5m39.5s =
9pts
15pts
 Erin Alder
Neve Gascoyne
Hurdles18.5s =
17.3s =
3pts
7pts
 Ella Gunn
Joanna Bayliss
Relay =
62.1s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lauren Wilson
:
Long Jump4.36m =
3.66m =
17pts
10pts
 Emily Dalton
Shannon Cameron
Triple Jump =
7.29m =
0pts
1pts
 :
Amy Jones
Shot6.30m =
7.37m =
10pts
15pts
 Ella Gunn
Scarlett Riggs
Discus17.83m =
16.43m =
13pts
11pts
 Erin Alder
Ellie McSweeney
Javelin10.76m =
15.22m =
3pts
9pts
 Victoria Bowles
Joanna Bayliss
6 : 211pts : John Colet School
100m15.3s =
14.8s =
7pts
10pts
 Hiba Mustapha
Maria Taylor
200m28.5s =
28.1s =
19pts
20pts
 Charlotte Thorpe
Taja Ojukwu
300m55.5s =
57.9s =
7pts
4pts
 Emma Anderson
Zoe Alston
800m2m40.4s =
2m49.7s =
17pts
13pts
 Marissa Sissou
Grace Stockland
1500m6m15.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Sian Morgan
:
Hurdles15.6s =
16.7s =
13pts
9pts
 Ella Hart
Charlotte Ball
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte Thorpe
Vivian Pace
Long Jump3.82m =
3.46m =
11pts
8pts
 Marissa Sissou
Taja Ojukwu
Triple Jump7.99m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ella Hart
:
Shot6.29m =
5.12m =
9pts
5pts
 Emma Anderson
Grace Stockland
Discus15.92m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Davina Aquilino
:
Javelin12.52m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Sian Morgan
:
7 : 199pts : The Cottesloe School
100m13.9s =
15.7s =
17pts
5pts
 Kirsty Freshwater
Emily Hunt
200m30.0s =
31.3s =
14pts
9pts
 Kiera Davis
Olivia Hale
300m50.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Destiny O'Neil
Tayla Baldwin
1500m5m59.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Megan Westrope
:
Hurdles17.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Daniella Warby
:
Relay63.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Destiny O'Neil
:
Long Jump3.66m =
4.00m =
10pts
13pts
 Megan Westrope
Kiera Davis
Triple Jumpnr =
8.84m =
0pts
14pts
 Chloe Warr
Olivia Hale
Shot7.11m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ella Black
:
Discus16.75m =
18.97m =
11pts
14pts
 Ella Masey-McMenamin
Kirsty Freshwater
Javelin15.44m =
18.00m =
10pts
14pts
 Emily Hunt
Tayla Baldwin
8 : 35pts : The Mandeville School
100m14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Jessica Freeman
:
200m41.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Rachel Pritchard
:
800m3m10.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Katie Dix
:
Relay62.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Discus =
12.82m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Laura Sinclair