BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire : 13/05/14
Junior Girls
1 : 345pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.6s =
14.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Roxanne Cooke
Megan Leopold
200m30.8s =
31.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Alexandra Wood
Abi Watson
800m2m49.8s =
2m56.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Suzie Liverseidge
Madeleine Goldhawk
1500m6m08.2s =
5m28.1s =
14pts
21pts
 Sara Lopez Fujimaki
Khumo Karas
Hurdles15.8s =
13.6s =
11pts
21pts
 Isabel Bird
Diketso Karas
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Roxanne Cooke
Khumo Karas
Long Jump3.37m =
3.58m =
9pts
11pts
 Alexandra Wood
Diketso Karas
Shot7.47m =
7.61m =
18pts
19pts
 Suzie Liverseidge
Madeleine Goldhawk
Discus17.91m =
19.47m =
17pts
19pts
 Claudia Stuckes
Abi Watson
Javelin20.24m =
20.45m =
20pts
20pts
 Amy Darvall
Megan Leopold
2 : 311pts : The Holt School
100m13.6s =
15.2s =
23pts
11pts
 Orla Breslin
Marjon Mohseninia
200m26.6s =
28.8s =
29pts
22pts
 Isabelle Gilkes
Connie McCafferty
800m2m37.3s =
2m45.4s =
22pts
19pts
 Naomi Bruce
Ella D'Abreo
1500m5m12.3s =
5m38.1s =
23pts
19pts
 Sophie Poole
Stephanie Poole
Hurdles13.3s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Natasha Bennett
:
Relay55.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sophie Windsor
:
Long Jump3.65m =
3.75m =
12pts
13pts
 Marjon Mohseninia
Naomi Bruce
Shot6.28m =
4.50m =
12pts
7pts
 Jia Evangelista
Ella D'Abreo
Discus20.86m =
7.47m =
21pts
3pts
 Connie McCafferty
Stephanie Poole
Javelin14.43m =
9.57m =
12pts
5pts
 Courtney Harris-Gibson
Sophie Poole
3 : 301pts : Dedworth Middle School
100m14.3s =
15.2s =
16pts
11pts
 Leah-Olivia Golding
Millie Saunders
200m29.8s =
30.6s =
18pts
16pts
 Zoe Bullock
Una Qio
800m2m58.5s =
3m05.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Nicel Parsons
Kay Brett
1500m5m56.5s =
5m35.4s =
16pts
20pts
 Zebina George
Mia Perry
Hurdles15.3s =
15.9s =
13pts
11pts
 Kelly Holberry
Tayla Lawrence
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
16pts
17pts
 Leah-Olivia Golding
Mia Perry
Long Jump3.72m =
3.73m =
12pts
12pts
 Zoe Bullock
Tayla Lawrence
Shot6.57m =
6.43m =
13pts
13pts
 Kay Brett
Nicel Parsons
Discus12.59m =
13.58m =
10pts
11pts
 Storm Barnes
Millie Saunders
Javelin22.37m =
16.29m =
22pts
14pts
 Una Qio
Enola Wells
4 : 278pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.3s =
15.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Danielle Tosin-Talabi
Camilla Letman
200m32.0s =
33.0s =
11pts
9pts
 Isabel Baker
Alexia De Le Chaise
800m2m42.9s =
2m50.0s =
20pts
18pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Charlotte Shulte-Bockum
1500m5m13.9s =
5m56.0s =
23pts
16pts
 Clarissa Nicholls
Adele George
Hurdles16.1s =
15.3s =
10pts
13pts
 Elodie Kenyon-Slaney
Victoria Chapman
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Isabel Baker
Long Jump4.19m =
4.00m =
17pts
15pts
 Danielle Tosin-Talabi
Camilla Letman
Shot5.82m =
5.95m =
11pts
11pts
 Elodie Kenyon-Slaney
Victoria Chapman
Discus13.89m =
13.65m =
11pts
11pts
 Natalia Chambers
Adele George
Javelin15.87m =
6.61m =
14pts
1pts
 Marnie Macdonald
Alexia De Le Chaise
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire : 13/05/14
Junior Girls
5 : 246pts : Charters School
100m16.6s =
15.6s =
4pts
9pts
 Annie Macrimmon
Izzi Richardson
200m31.9s =
31.7s =
11pts
12pts
 Ellen Pitney
Lottie Ambridge
800m2m54.5s =
2m53.0s =
16pts
17pts
 Mackenzie Ripley
Charlie Holden
1500m5m21.8s =
5m29.3s =
22pts
21pts
 Niamh Reid-Smith
Sophie Quirk
Hurdles14.7s =
17.8s =
15pts
5pts
 Bryony Woods
Millie Bartaby
Relay =
65.5s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Niamh Reid-Smith
Sophie Quirk
Long Jump4.09m =
3.28m =
16pts
8pts
 Ellen Pitney
Izzi Richardson
Shot5.67m =
4.81m =
10pts
8pts
 Mackenzie Ripley
Charlie Holden
Discus14.45m =
11.31m =
12pts
8pts
 Bryony Woods
Annie Macrimmon
Javelin11.20m =
16.34m =
8pts
14pts
 Phoebe Goodley
Kiri Warwick
6 : 191pts : St George's School
100m =
17.1s =
0pts
1pts
 :
Sophie Ross
200m30.0s =
31.7s =
18pts
12pts
 Lolade Aluko
Catherine Lee
800m3m30.7s =
3m19.4s =
4pts
8pts
 Victoria Wyatt
Imogen Holland-Peck
1500m7m01.0s =
5m56.8s =
5pts
16pts
 Annabel Smith
Sophia Lyons
Hurdles15.4s =
15.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Hannah Schick
Ruby Winter
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Sophie Griffin
:
Long Jump3.61m =
2.00m =
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Schick
Annabel Smith
Shot5.91m =
7.24m =
11pts
17pts
 Victoria Wyatt
Fiona Allen
Discus15.37m =
13.32m =
13pts
11pts
 Sophie Ross
Imogen Holland-Peck
Javelin11.00m =
9.68m =
7pts
5pts
 Ruby Winter
Catherine Lee
7 : 154pts : The Brakenhale School
100m14.4s =
16.1s =
15pts
6pts
 Hattie Kettle
Chantelle Fannan
200m35.4s =
35.1s =
4pts
4pts
 Taylor Radcliffe
Laura Heaffey
800m3m17.4s =
3m23.3s =
9pts
7pts
 Claudia Perquitto
Olivia McNaney
1500m6m44.6s =
7m52.3s =
8pts
0pts
 Zoe Patterson
Kayleigh Oconnor
Hurdles18.3s =
15.6s =
3pts
12pts
 Chantelle Sampson
Kiera Hopkins
Relay66.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.02m =
12pts
8pts
 Grace Piotrowski
Laura Heaffey
Long Jump3.02m =
3.14m =
5pts
6pts
 Chantelle Sampson
Olivia McNaney
Shot4.94m =
4.37m =
8pts
6pts
 Taylor Radcliffe
Chantelle Fannan
Discus10.94m =
8.40m =
7pts
4pts
 Zoe Patterson
Kayleigh Oconnor
Javelin11.84m =
16.97m =
8pts
15pts
 Hattie Kettle
Eve Kalinka
8 : 98pts : Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
100m15.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Sarah Burns
:
200m32.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Annabell Egharevba
:
800m3m21.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Raya Muhiddin
:
1500m7m51.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Mahum Sagir
:
Hurdles15.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Klaudia Walas
:
Relay67.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Sarah Burns
:
Long Jump4.07m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Klaudia Walas
:
Shot5.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ghethe Hassan
:
Discus12.96m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Nasra Salad
:
Javelin10.50m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Rayani Walker-Hughes
:
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire : 13/05/14
Junior Girls
9 : 78pts : Upton Court Grammar School
100m17.1s =
17.6s =
1pts
0pts
 Hafsa Saadiq
Shatakshi Raj
200m36.1s =
38.5s =
2pts
0pts
 Alice Bryant
Laetitia Tang
800m3m48.0s =
3m26.2s =
0pts
6pts
 Kanak Khokhar
Maaya Gill
1500m6m40.9s =
8m32.6s =
9pts
0pts
 Serena Sugrue
Anushka Sinha
Hurdles17.1s =
21.5s =
7pts
0pts
 Dharma Kotecha
Rhiana Heer
Relay69.8s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.08m =
0pts
10pts
 Anushka Sinha
Rhiana Heer
Long Jump2.76m =
3.19m =
3pts
7pts
 Serena Sugrue
Ellen McGregor
Shot5.34m =
4.12m =
9pts
5pts
 Abinaya Kulanathan
Shatakshi Raj
Discus8.78m =
9.84m =
4pts
6pts
 Kanak Khokhar
Laetitia Tang
Javelin10.33m =
6.50m =
6pts
1pts
 Maaya Gill
Alice Bryant