BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire : 13/05/14
Inter Girls
1 : 347pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.8s =
14.8s =
10pts
10pts
 Gabriella Raphael
Sasha Trapani
200m28.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Abigail Leaver
:
300m45.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Camilla Brown
:
800m2m31.8s =
2m47.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Mariella Letman
Juliet Ehinger
1500m5m34.3s =
5m53.8s =
16pts
13pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Lucy Cooper
Hurdles14.4s =
13.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Sophia Tosin-Talabi
Charlotte Curtis
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.41m =
18pts
18pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Charlotte Curtis
Long Jump4.72m =
3.90m =
20pts
12pts
 Mariella Letman
Lucy Cooper
Shot8.16m =
6.48m =
19pts
10pts
 Sophia Tosin-Talabi
Abigail Leaver
Discus25.85m =
18.03m =
23pts
13pts
 Cosima Strong
Sasha Trapani
Javelin25.65m =
22.57m =
23pts
20pts
 Camilla Brown
Florence Blackburn
2 : 329pts : Marist Senior School
100m13.4s =
14.8s =
22pts
10pts
 Isobel Anderson
Alannah Coakley
200m30.3s =
29.6s =
13pts
15pts
 Mari Lopez-Fujimaki
Isabelle Taylor
300m47.9s =
50.1s =
17pts
13pts
 Rachel Palmer
Olivia Cliffin
800m2m41.4s =
3m00.4s =
17pts
9pts
 Amy Tickner
Katy Hollands
Hurdles14.9s =
14.2s =
15pts
17pts
 Paige-Kelly Misteli
Annabell Brooks
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.35m =
13pts
16pts
 Paige-Kelly Misteli
Olivia Cliffin
Long Jump3.80m =
4.36m =
11pts
17pts
 Mari Lopez-Fujimaki
Annabell Brooks
Shot8.14m =
8.94m =
19pts
23pts
 Rachel Palmer
Isabelle Taylor
Discus21.26m =
14.84m =
17pts
9pts
 Jasmine Harding-Heitzmann
Alannah Coakley
Javelin26.70m =
20.20m =
24pts
17pts
 Ella Haydon
Katy Hollands
3 : 311pts : The Holt School
100m14.3s =
13.9s =
13pts
17pts
 Rebecca Ryan
Hattie Coupe
200m26.7s =
36.6s =
25pts
0pts
 Phoebe Fenwick
Helena Coles
300m45.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Emily Macdonald
:
800m2m25.1s =
3m06.2s =
25pts
7pts
 Alex Barbour
Gemma Dawson
1500m4m56.9s =
5m15.6s =
25pts
20pts
 Mahlah Tomsett
Amy Forest
Hurdles11.5s =
=
29pts
0pts
 Amber Hall
:
Relay =
53.2s =
0pts
24pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Emily Glanville
:
Long Jump3.73m =
3.98m =
10pts
13pts
 Alex Barbour
Hattie Coupe
Triple Jump10.09m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Izzy Butler
:
Shot7.53m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rebecca Ryan
:
Discus12.96m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Helena Coles
:
Javelin24.29m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Gemma Dawson
:
4 : 303pts : Charters School
100m13.1s =
15.4s =
25pts
7pts
 Abi Teekaram
Maya Mahal
200m31.6s =
30.3s =
8pts
13pts
 Dana Altman-Grynwald
Isabel Barker
300m =
53.0s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Hannah West
800m2m23.7s =
2m54.0s =
26pts
12pts
 Emily Read
Laura Rishworth
1500m4m46.0s =
5m01.2s =
27pts
23pts
 Morven Goodrum
Amelia Quirk
Hurdles17.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amber Thorington
:
Relay63.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Dana Altman-Grynwald
:
Long Jump3.91m =
3.99m =
12pts
13pts
 Emily Read
Isabel Barker
Triple Jump10.26m =
8.25m =
24pts
10pts
 Abi Teekaram
Amelia Quirk
Shot =
8.23m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Maya Mahal
Discus16.29m =
14.65m =
11pts
8pts
 Amber Thorington
Lara Bartaby
Javelin19.70m =
15.32m =
16pts
10pts
 Sarah Murray
Hannah West
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2014
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire : 13/05/14
Inter Girls
5 : 247pts : St George's School
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Lovett
:
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Rosie Fisher
Esme French
300m45.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Devon Mather
:
800m3m07.2s =
3m35.4s =
7pts
0pts
 Stephanie Bankole
Scarlet Mason
1500m5m59.2s =
6m31.8s =
12pts
6pts
 Zoe Scott
Georgiena Woodward
Hurdles15.7s =
17.1s =
12pts
8pts
 Olivia Aluko
Hawa Al-Najjar
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.38m =
11pts
17pts
 Esme French
Hannah Lovett
Long Jump4.20m =
3.82m =
15pts
11pts
 Rosie Fisher
Anna-Lily Kenworthy
Shot6.93m =
7.92m =
13pts
18pts
 Eseroka Dafinone
Scarlet Mason
Discus17.27m =
16.76m =
12pts
11pts
 Hawa Al-Najjar
Georgiena Woodward
Javelin14.74m =
13.35m =
9pts
7pts
 Stephanie Bankole
Zoe Scott
6 : 158pts : The Brakenhale School
100m15.9s =
15.2s =
4pts
8pts
 Molly Everett
Jaime Mansell
200m33.6s =
32.8s =
3pts
5pts
 Lydia Ware-Sinton
Jessica Austin
300m58.5s =
54.2s =
3pts
8pts
 Lauren Hurst
Eloise Morris
800m3m33.2s =
2m55.4s =
0pts
11pts
 Joanna Philips
Salisa Hartney
1500mdnf =
5m46.9s =
0pts
14pts
 Rachel Elridge
Grace Heaffey
Hurdles13.2s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Katie Vince
Holly Douthwite
Relay60.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.20m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Salisa Hartney
Long Jump4.53m =
3.63m =
18pts
9pts
 Katie Vince
Jessica Austin
Shot6.54m =
5.89m =
11pts
7pts
 Lauren Hurst
Jaime Mansell
Discus13.34m =
11.43m =
7pts
4pts
 Lydia Ware-Sinton
Eloise Morris
7 : 61pts : Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
100m14.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Amara Leslie
:
200m32.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Aliyah Miller
:
300m57.3s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Kudzai Marumani
:
800mnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Alex
:
1500m8m28.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jaspreet Sahota
:
Hurdles20.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Hanan Sherif
:
Relay71.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Nevine Singer
:
Long Jump3.64m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Gifty Bonsu
:
Triple Jump8.15m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Kudzai Marumani
:
Shot6.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Nadirra Hassan
:
Discus8.04m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Aneesa Bajwa
:
Javelin12.23m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Zaheda Khatun
: