Results in Various Formats

You can view specific
rounds in each event
from the options
below here

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Intermediate Boys Results

100m       R1     R2     F
200m       R1     R2     F
400m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
3000m       F
100m H       R1     F
400m H       R1     F
1500m S/C       F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Inter Boys 200 metres - Round 1
First 4 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
ES: 22.80 NS: 22.30 BP: 21.32
Heat 1 - wind: +2.1 (
179Toby HarriesSussex21.61ns
271Joe McGrathSYork21.86ns
349Tobi OgunjimiLondon22.04ns
442Terrell CraigKent22.32es
535Tom KenwrightH&Wor22.33es
657Zachary StapletonNhants22.38es
729Mason TonksGlouc23.04
Heat 2 - wind: +2.5 (
159Cameron TindleNland21.97ns
254Sean CrowieMidd22.01ns
378Daniel LukeSurrey22.28ns
480Jake BinnsSussex22.42es
575Owen GiddingsSuff22.50es
688Owen HarnettWilts22.86
739Andrew Morgan-HarrisonHumb22.91
Heat 3 - wind: -0.5 (
153Nick StewartMidd22.02ns
23Bradley StoneBeds22.44es
340Dominic SinghHumb22.47es
450ADenley CharleryLondon22.71es
573Callum ShawStaff22.82
663Jordan ScottNotts22.90
755Ben Matsuka-WilliamsNorf23.21
Heat 4 - wind: +0.8 (
177Creston HarrisonSurrey22.18ns
241Lloyd RiggallKent22.35es
325Sam GriffinDurham22.41es
487Austen LaneWilts22.46es
585Connor WoodWYork22.47es
623Scott RutterDorset22.55es
743Owen HargraveLancs22.87
89Owain CollardCamb22.97
Heat 5 - wind: +2.7 (
119Ryan GormanDerby22.00ns
269Brett HarrisonSomer22.23ns
354ATope AdeyeyeMidd22.48es
47Josh ParryBucks22.53es
556Jack DeardenNorf22.64es
665Alfie RowettOxford22.65es
750Isayah BoersLondon22.98
Qualifiers for Round 2
Heat 1
lane
157Zachary StapletonNhants
235Tom KenwrightH&Wor
33Bradley StoneBeds
453Nick StewartMidd
541Lloyd RiggallKent
619Ryan GormanDerby
787Austen LaneWilts
840Dominic SinghHumb
Heat 2
lane
185Connor WoodWYork
254ATope AdeyeyeMidd
377Creston HarrisonSurrey
449Tobi OgunjimiLondon
569Brett HarrisonSomer
659Cameron TindleNland
780Jake BinnsSussex
87Josh ParryBucks
Heat 3
lane
142Terrell CraigKent
250ADenley CharleryLondon
379Toby HarriesSussex
478Daniel LukeSurrey
571Joe McGrathSYork
654Sean CrowieMidd
775Owen GiddingsSuff
825Sam GriffinDurham
result printed at 13:32:18 on 11/07/14