Results in Various Formats

You can view specific
rounds in each event
from the options
below here

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Intermediate Boys Results

100m       R1     R2     F
200m       R1     R2     F
400m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
3000m       F
100m H       R1     F
400m H       R1     F
1500m S/C       F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Inter Boys 100 metres - Round 1
First 4 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44
Heat 1 - wind: +2.0 (
138Dom AshwellHerts11.00ns
241Camron LyttleKent11.00ns
356ADominic BurnhamNorf11.19es
450Jevonni McFarlaneLondon11.34
59Owen KingCamb11.43
618Joseph GommeCumb11.52
746James RobinsonLeics11.96
83Ben TukaWMiddnf
Heat 2 - wind: +0.1 (
138AKesi OludoyiHerts10.85ns
277Rechmial MillerSurrey10.91ns
353Corey WilkieMidd11.08es
449Ismail AbdulkarimLondon11.14es
554Clinton FubaraMidd11.27
67Lee WestleyBucks11.35
732Kieran DonnellyManch11.56
875Daniel WongSuff11.59
Heat 3 - wind: +2.1 (
157Rico EwerNhants11.01es
217Ben Lyall-SmithCumb11.22
358Thomas CheyneNhants11.37
443Morgan Greaves-ThomasLancs11.40
551George AssonMersey11.41
615Ben GordonCorn11.47
755Jordan LivermoreNorf11.56
813George DawsonCleve11.57
45Owin SinclairLeicsdns
Heat 4 - wind: +0.9 (
187William KennedyWilts11.14es
225Ben ToddDurham11.33
335Jake CurtissH&Wor11.33
444Archie BraysfordLancs11.42
561Matthew BackhouseNYork11.42
679Jimmy SeacombeSussex11.48
731Emmanuel MukaManch11.48
821Toby JohnsDevon11.63
Heat 5 - wind: +1.9 (
133Oliver BrombyHamp10.92ns
227Abass HemohEssex11.06es
337Eden DavisHerts11.07es
411Harry RichardsonChesh11.31
532AJared FletcherManch11.36
676Mark FernizSuff11.37
756Kieran ShahNorf11.41
871Lewis PaleySYork11.56
936Cody CookeH&Wor11.69
Qualifiers for Round 2
Heat 1
lane
156ADominic BurnhamNorf
27Lee WestleyBucks
338Dom AshwellHerts
425Ben ToddDurham
517Ben Lyall-SmithCumb
657Rico EwerNhants
754Clinton FubaraMidd
849Ismail AbdulkarimLondon
Heat 2
lane
132AJared FletcherManch
235Jake CurtissH&Wor
333Oliver BrombyHamp
487William KennedyWilts
527Abass HemohEssex
637Eden DavisHerts
711Harry RichardsonChesh
844Archie BraysfordLancs
Heat 3
lane
150Jevonni McFarlaneLondon
258Thomas CheyneNhants
353Corey WilkieMidd
441Camron LyttleKent
577Rechmial MillerSurrey
638AKesi OludoyiHerts
776Mark FernizSuff
843Morgan Greaves-ThomasLancs
result printed at 11:48:35 on 11/07/14