SW-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Leweston School,Sherborne.DT9 6EN - 09/11/13
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
116Jones SophieQunsCol8:39
3358Connie McCaffertyHolt9:52
25Niamh Reid-SmithCharters8:47
3421Amelia HeatherTruroSch9:53
38Sarah BullIvybrgCC8:47
3531Talullah BartlettMillfldP9:54
459Sophie PooleHolt8:55
3623Daisy MacdonaldTruroSch9:56
519Emily BecconnsallTruroSch8:57
3725Chloe BoothBodminC9:58
643Lola Brown-AraujoParkstne9:02
3867Hannah BowellJColfox9:59
738Mai BrownParkHse9:04
3975Emilia BrazierLewestn10:05
856Naomi BruceHolt9:10
4073Kate BickertonLewestn10:05
94Sophie QuirkCharters9:12
4127Yssie GalvinBodminC10:05
1040Holly DonohoeParkHse9:20
4246Katy JackParkstne10:06
1135Juliet Grogan-PoulsenMillfldP9:22
4318Verity VanceQunsCol10:07
1230Clare TapsellBodminC9:23
4444Lily BurnetParkstne10:08
1371Olivia Willmore JColfox9:23
4526Olivia CarthewBodminC10:08
1441Amelia McKayParkHse9:26
4633Darcey ClelandMillfldP10:10
1534Alice GrayMillfldP9:28
4753Ila ShettyStMarys10:12
1628Danielle RawsonBodminC9:29
4832Natasha BrookesMillfldP10:12
1750Caroline BrenchleyStMarys9:31
4948Polly SpraggParkstne10:14
1870Sydney MarchJColfox9:33
5012Alice TaylorIvybrgCC10:20
1951Lucy FitzpatrickStMarys9:35
5178Portia MansonLewestn10:21
2057Ella D'AbreoHolt9:36
5211Rosie SiceIvybrgCC10:21
2113Rebecca BrownQunsCol9:37
537Aegean BramleyIvybrgCC10:22
2214Henrietta EwellQunsCol9:38
5442Megan RogersonParkHse10:27
2374Poppy BoydenLewestn9:38
5554Jemima WebbStMarys10:37
2468Dulcie GatehouseJColfox9:39
5647Carla SheppardParkstne10:47
2536Olivia KinnearMillfldP9:40
5729Jess ReedBodminC10:50
2617Jasmine Stanhope-WhiteQunsCol9:41
5876Eliza DawsonLewestn10:53
2720Scarlett HassanTruroSch9:41
5937Kira AngellParkHse10:55
282Charlie HoldenCharters9:45
6015Molly KirkQunsCol11:15
296Kaya Sittampalam MainCharters9:46
613Elena JonesCharters11:17
3045Katie CorbinParkstne9:47
6272Bronwyn WrightJColfox11:18
3152Flora GuyStMarys9:49
631Renee AugierCharters11:22
3260Stephanie PooleHolt9:50


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Holt School, Wokingham, Berkshire4 8 20 32 ( 33 )64
2Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire2 9 28 29 ( 61 63 )68
3Queen's College, Taunton, Somerset1 21 22 26 ( 43 60 )70
4Park House School and Sports College, Newbury, Berkshire7 10 14 54 ( 59 )85
5Millfield Preparatory, Glastonbury, Somerset11 15 25 35 ( 46 48 )86
6The Sir John Colfox School, Bridport, Dorset13 18 24 38 ( 62 )93
7Truro School, Truro, Cornwall5 27 34 36 ( )102
8Bodmin College, Bodmin, Cornwall12 16 37 41 ( 45 57 )106
9St Mary's School Calne, Calne, Wiltshire17 19 31 47 ( 55 )114
10Parkstone Grammar School, Poole, Dorset6 30 42 44 ( 49 56 )122
11Leweston School, Sherborne, Dorset23 39 40 51 ( 58 )153
12Ivybridge Community College, Ivybridge, Devon3 50 52 53 ( )158