SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
1st Round - St Georges College, Weybridge, Addlestone - 7th Oct
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1105Tom MoriokaOxted=-

4733Ben MackenzieAshcombe=-
226Michael EaglingTrinity=-

4884Peter WallisH of Eff=-
341Sam Shaw=-Hinchl

49137Lloyd SmithWilsons=-
413Fred GeenCLFS=-

50107James TimsonOxted=-
528Angus HarringtonTrinity=-

518Roman BricusseStJames=-
679Ewan BateH of Eff=-

52100Alessandro PaschettoHarrdian=-
781Tom DennisH of Eff=-

5330Matthew WestTrinity=-
811Finlay WatsonStJames=-

5450Nathan JanmohammedRGS=-
964Daniel MerighiRokeby=-

55138Marat YusupovWilsons=-
1052Charlie KershawRGS=-

5620Toby CarterCaterham=-
11116Gianluca ErcolanoJFisher=-

57130Charlie MartWallCGS=-
1212Patrick WillsonStJames=-

5882Tom HallH of Eff=-
13115Ben BrantJFisher=-

5938Seb Collins=-Hinchl
1425Jack BroughtonTrinity=-

6040Johnny Haynes=-Hinchl
1523Patrick Florida-JamesCaterham=-

617Joel BatesStJames=-
16120Harry SmithJFisher=-

6219Jack CarterCaterham=-
17131Conor MoodyWallCGS=-

6332Calum KnappAshcombe=-
1853Ed RobinsonRGS=-

64128Toby DanielsonWallCGS=-
192Stany LambrechtsStGeorge=-

65104Luke Lawrence Oxted=-
2083Tom HardmanH of Eff=-

66101Nicholas PrynnHarrdian=-
2180George Catt-CamfieldH of Eff=-

6754Charlie StenningRGS=-
22118Daniel HodgsonJFisher=-

6865Xavier RigottiRokeby=-
23127Akono Bolingo BryantWallCGS=-

69102Harry SmithHarrdian=-
2475Blake FildesDaneHill=-

7098Kai IraniHarrdian=-
25125Jaan StanleyWhit=-

7139Sam Fanning=-Hinchl
2614Joseph Harmsworth CLFS=-

7237Louis Charlton=-Hinchl
27103Dominic CharltonOxted=-

7317Aaron TealeCLFS=-
28132Gloag ThomasWallCGS=-

74126Oscar TudorWhit=-
2963Gregor HookeRokeby=-

75135Dylan Pitter FaganWilsons=-
3024David HockingCaterham=-

7662Oscar GuyRokeby=-
3121Owen CawoodCaterham=-

77122Joe HubnerWhit=-
3227Isaac FlanaganTrinity=-

7876Lucas FildesDaneHill=-
3399Timin KananiHarrdian=-

79133Sam BarkerWilsons=-
3477Adam KoepDaneHill=-

8074Lucas BrineDaneHill=-
3542Ben Corbett=-Hinchl

8166Will Yun-FarmbroughRokeby=-
3616Nicholas JohnCLFS=-

8251Sam Jones RGS=-
37124Jai PatelWhit=-

8334Archie ParkinAshcombe=-
3815Eddie IngramCLFS=-

84129Tom FisherWallCGS=-
3910Benjamin ClarkeStJames=-

856Harry WellsStGeorge=-
40123George LaundonWhit=-

8697Cassius ForshawHarrdian=-
41117Alex GradyJFisher=-

87134Josh EvesWilsons=-
4273Lukas BednallDaneHill=-

8836Lucas WoolleyAshcombe=-
439Matthew CheesbroughStJames=-

891Harry KuikannenStGeorge=-
4435Cameron SmithAshcombe=-

90136Jayden WoodWilsons=-
45119Chris MamendyiJFisher=-

91121Ben ClarkWhit=-
4678Oliver PinheyDaneHill=-



posschoolcounterspoints
1Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey2 5 14 3253
2Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey6 7 20 2154
3The John Fisher School, Purley, Surrey11 13 16 2262
4St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey8 12 39 43102
5City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead, Surrey4 26 36 38104
6Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey17 23 28 57125
7Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey15 30 31 56132
8Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey1 27 50 65143
9Danes Hill, Leatherhead, Surrey24 34 42 46146
10Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey10 18 54 67149
11Hinchley Wood School, Esher, Surrey3 35 59 60157
12Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey25 37 40 74176
13Rokeby, Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey9 29 68 76182
14The Harrodian School, London, London33 52 66 69220
15The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey44 47 63 83237
16Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey49 55 75 79258

St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey19 85 89