SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Bishop Luffa School Church of England School, Bishop Luffa Lane, Chichester - 9/11/13
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
119Alex BrownPutneyHS7:40
3543Abi DennisonStSwith9:36
249Kelsi CornishTonbrgGS8:06
3671Poppy SaundersJAllens9:37
370Lucy OlsenJAllens8:14
3748Grace WaltonStSwith9:40
461Darcy BourneDaneHill8:15
3841Florence NiemyStCaths9:41
572Kayah WilksJAllens8:20
3921Georgia GrovesPutneyHS9:43
612Alex ShawPriorFld8:21
406Jemima WestonKings9:56
717Clara TylerSevenoak8:25
4155Millie BarkerBurgessH9:56
813Lara GueorgueivaSevenoak8:27
4277Gabrielle SpelmanWestgate10:00
98Lilyella Harland-FairweatherPriorFld8:30
4347Maddie TurnerStSwith10:01
1067Elizabeth BoeckmanJAllens8:43
4464Charlotte ImbertDaneHill10:09
1132Imogen MeersBromley8:46
4553Lauren VintenTonbrgGS10:15
1214Annabel JairajSevenoak8:49
4650Lucy FitzmauriceTonbrgGS10:26
133Olivia HildebrandtKings8:50
474Ruby NevilleKings10:28
1422Yasmin HowePutneyHS8:51
4835Lilly Tuesley Bromley10:49
1575Ella Heathcote-HobbinsWestgate8:57
4911Poppy ScillitoePriorFld11:03
1638Jemima BryantStCaths9:01
509Rebecca HaynesPriorFld
1725Jessica CrossBohunt9:03
5126Katrina GrosseBohunt
1868Bozena Fanner-BrzenaJAllens9:06
525Grace ReidKings
1923Ophelia O'FlynnPutneyHS9:07
5340Amelia RichardsonStCaths
2024Jennifer SilvaPutneyHS9:09
5434Sofia PodestaBromley
2158Isobel FlowerBurgessH9:12
5516Rachel SparkesSevenoak
2262Emma DavisDaneHill9:15
5631Nayana BrownBromley
2318Orissa WelshSevenoak9:16
5763Issy FrancoDaneHill
2469Harriet MakinJAllens9:18
587Imogen GarthwaitePriorFld
2542Holly NiemyStCaths9:19
5937Lia BevanStCaths
2652Ella King PowrieTonbrgGS9:21
6066Maria WallDaneHill
2773Sunny EymondWestgate9:22
6178Megan ThomasWestgate
2876Kathryn LynchWestgate9:23
6210Imogen HendersonPriorFld
2965Phoebe McCutcheonDaneHill9:27
6346Millie ParsonsStSwith
3033Hannah O'FlynnBromley9:29
642Ruby EllisKings
3151Mary FitzmauriceTonbrgGS9:30
651Anna CuttsKings
3228Ella WindleBohunt9:32
6659Jessica HurstBurgessH
3315Shona OliverSevenoak9:34
6727Molly NashBohunt
3420Amelia CaseyPutneyHS9:35
6856Sophie BinnsBurgessH
posschoolcounterspoints
1James Allen's Girls' School, London, London3 5 10 1836
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent7 8 12 2350
3Putney High School, London, London1 14 19 2054
4Danes Hill, Leatherhead, Surrey4 22 29 4499
5Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent2 26 31 45104
6The Westgate School, Winchester, Hampshire15 27 28 42112
7Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey6 9 49 50114
8St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey16 25 38 53132
9Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent11 30 48 54143
10Kings' School, Winchester, Hampshire13 40 47 52152
11Bohunt School, Liphook, Hampshire17 32 51 67167
12St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire35 37 43 63178
13Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill, Sussex21 41 66 68196