SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Bishop Luffa School Church of England School, Bishop Luffa Lane, Chichester - 9/11/13
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
146Tom KendrickJudd13:37
3253Dan SeagroveSkinner15:13
248Jess MagorrianJudd13:44
3331Jordan ChapmanOxted15:13
352James PuxtySkinner13:50
345Hector PearceDulwCol15:13
42Noah Armitage-HookesDulwCol13:51
3533Tom KnightOxted15:14
56Aidan WilliamsDulwCol13:54
3641Ricky LutakomeJFisher15:19
658Alex RodriguesTomlinsc14:05
3715Jack MarschSevenoak15:22
743Daniel BladesJudd14:10
3817Robert PerrySevenoak15:22
827George CrockerHazelwck14:11
3932Tom CoveneyOxted15:27
91Alfie Armitage-HookesDulwCol14:13
4019Louis ClarkeBeths15:33
1065Thomas LowryAshcombe14:14
4170Dominic JohnsonPortsGS15:35
1125Seth BondonnoHazelwck14:23
4250Oscar HusseySkinner15:38
1245Hamish JohnstoneJudd14:30
4357Jared PalmerTomlinsc15:42
1347Oliver KingstonJudd14:33
4421Okiki OlugunnaBeths15:43
1455Daniel CookeTomlinsc14:34
4538John ErneJFisher15:45
1554Cameron WilsonSkinner14:35
4611Harry RobinsonRobrtMay15:48
164Chris HoDulwCol14:37
4771Thomas MillerPortsGS15:49
1716Marc-Sebastian McGovernSevenoak14:38
4867Peter BustinPortsGS15:50
188Toby ClinchRobrtMay14:39
4964Charles LowryAshcombe15:53
1934Christian LeeOxted14:41
5060Hallam WebbTomlinsc15:57
2010Dylan LewingtonRobrtMay14:42
5126Owen ColeHazelwck16:00
2114Charles LindsaySevenoak14:43
523Joseph GilesDulwCol16:03
2240Ryan GalvinJFisher14:43
5335Robert PillingOxted16:04
2356Ross MaxwellTomlinsc14:45
5418Gregor WatsonSevenoak16:05
2468James FlemmingPortsGS14:50
5551Anthony StorkeySkinner16:09
259Sam EdwardsRobrtMay14:50
5637Fabien DaburnJFisher16:13
2662Samuel CliffAshcombe14:53
5761Luke BrookmanAshcombe16:25
277Sam BramwellRobrtMay14:59
5813Nicholas DaviesSevenoak16:26
2863Joseph EdwardsAshcombe14:59
5949Willis HumphriesSkinner16:27
2944Ben BrooksJudd15:01
6028Bradley ReynoldsHazelwck16:27
3039Alex GalvinJFisher15:07
6123Sam WoolfendenBeths16:33
3112Reece WebberRobrtMay15:12


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent1 2 7 1222
2Dulwich College, London, London4 5 9 1634
3Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey6 14 23 4386
4Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire18 20 25 2790
5The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent3 15 32 4292
6Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent17 21 37 38113
7The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey10 26 28 49113
8Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey19 33 35 39126
9Hazelwick School, Crawley, Sussex8 11 51 60130
10The John Fisher School, Purley, Surrey22 30 36 45133
11The Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth, Hampshire24 41 47 48160

Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent40 44 61